Team Schedules - G13 Blue  
       



Bracket


ALL A B


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 A2 : NMTR 2007 BU Red33331316 5  13  2  14 
 A3 : STMA - Treptau - G1333031111 3  8  3  10 
 A1 : Maplebrook GU12/13 Blue0010315 1  -7  12  4 
 A4 : St. Anthony - G130010001 0  -14  29  4 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 B4 : Waconia Socc - G1333333318 6  17  2  17 
 B2 : SES G13U Royal30103310 3  0  18  11 
 B3 : Shakopee Soc - G1303100 4 1  -5  22  9 
 B1 : Richfield - 13U00000 0 0  -12  26  8 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 225579  Taft Field  12:00 PM  1 B1 vs B2Richfield - 13U 3 vs.SES G13U Royal5
 225590  STMA High School 2  01:00 PM  2 A3 vs A4STMA - Treptau - G13 9 vs.St. Anthony - G130
 225591  Gleason Fields  02:00 PM  24 A1 vs A2Maplebrook GU12/13 Blue 0 vs.NMTR 2007 BU Red3

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 225578  17th Avenue Sports Complex  10:30 AM  7 B3 vs B4Shakopee Soc - G13 1 vs.Waconia Socc - G134

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 225592  Driftwood Park  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2St. Anthony - G13 1 vs.NMTR 2007 BU Red5
 225580  Waconia High School  01:50 PM  C B4 vs B2Waconia Socc - G13 5 vs.SES G13U Royal0
 225593  Gleason Fields  03:30 PM  24 A1 vs A3Maplebrook GU12/13 Blue 0 vs.STMA - Treptau - G134

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 225581  Washington Park  05:00 PM  04 B1 vs B3Richfield - 13U 3 vs.Shakopee Soc - G135

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 225594  Otsego Soccer Complex  11:30 AM  65 A2 vs A3NMTR 2007 BU Red 2 vs.STMA - Treptau - G131
 225582  Neiman Sports Complex  12:20 PM  B 11 B2 vs B3SES G13U Royal 4 vs.Shakopee Soc - G134
 225595  Driftwood Park  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1St. Anthony - G13 2 vs.Maplebrook GU12/13 Blue2
 225583  Waconia High School  05:00 PM  B B4 vs B1Waconia Socc - G13 2 vs.Richfield - 13U0

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 225586  Neiman Sports Complex  11:15 AM  F 11 B2 vs B4SES G13U Royal 0 vs.Waconia Socc - G133

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 225585  Neiman Sports Complex  10:30 AM  G 11 B2 vs B1SES G13U Royal 10 vs.Richfield - 13U2
 225597  Otsego Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  65 A2 vs A1NMTR 2007 BU Red 3 vs.Maplebrook GU12/13 Blue0
 225596  Driftwood Park  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A3St. Anthony - G13 1 vs.STMA - Treptau - G136
 225584  Waconia High School  02:00 PM  C B4 vs B3Waconia Socc - G13 9 vs.Shakopee Soc - G131

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 225600  STMA High School 2  01:00 PM  2 A3 vs A2STMA - Treptau - G13 0 vs.NMTR 2007 BU Red0
 225588  17th Avenue Sports Complex  01:00 PM  7 B3 vs B2Shakopee Soc - G13 1 vs.SES G13U Royal2
 225589  Taft Field  03:00 PM  1 B1 vs B4Richfield - 13U 0 vs.Waconia Socc - G134
 225601  Gleason Fields  03:40 PM  24 A1 vs A4Maplebrook GU12/13 Blue 2 vs.St. Anthony - G130

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 225598  Otsego Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  65 A2 vs A4NMTR 2007 BU Red 5 vs.St. Anthony - G130

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 225599  Osseo Senior High  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1STMA - Treptau - G13 0 vs.Maplebrook GU12/13 Blue0
 225587  17th Avenue Sports Complex  04:30 PM  7 B3 vs B1Shakopee Soc - G13   vs.Richfield - 13U