2018 MYSA Fall Competitive League
Team Schedules - B14 Classic 2
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://mnyouth.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=D241DE7C-8E17-4533-898A-9806DDD0C7A3&tournamentguid=3291D740-4018-4307-855B-01869F96BBD2&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A B C D E      




  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 A3 : MPB Fall - Boys U14C231333316 5  13  5  14 
 A1 : Centennial Soccer Club - B1430130310 3  -1  12  6 
 A4 : Northern Lights Soccer Club1310308 2  2  11  11 
 A2 : Force Soccer Club0310004 1  -7  14  6 
 A5 : NMSA B 2005 C21003004 1  -7  22  12 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 B1 : Club Deportivo Lobos33330012 4  7  8  14 
 B4 : Richfield Soccer Association13103311 3  4  9  11 
 B5 : Joy of the People10331311 3  7  13  16 
 B2 : SES Jaguars0131106 1  -4  17  7 
 B3 : Richfield Soccer Association - B140000101 0  -14  33  5 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  5  6  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 C4 : Waconia Soccer Club33333318 6  18  2  18 
 C1 : CC United - BU14 C233003312 4  3  10  12 
 C2 : Orono-Weston - B140033006 2  -6  18  6 
 C3 : Waconia Socc - B140000000 0  -15  21  3 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  4  5  6  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 D6 : Winona Youth Soccer Association - B1433331316 5  13  6  16 
 D4 : Owatonna Soc - B14 - Kraus30331313 4  9  11  15 
 D2 : Owatonna Soc - B14 - Omangi31303010 3  -1  15  11 
 D3 : New Prague S - B143130007 2  -4  21  11 
 D5 : RYSA U14C20003036 2  -4  33  13 
 D1 : RYSA U13C20000000 0  -13  38  7 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- E 1  2  3  4  5  6  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 E1 : Hudson Soccer Association - B1433333015 5  10  10  17 
 E5 : ECU - 14U33033315 5  11  8  17 
 E4 : River Falls Soccer Club - B1403303312 4  6  13  14 
 E2 : River Falls Soccer Club0310307 2  -1  17  12 
 E6 : ECU - 05B - ALyons0000303 1  -12  27  6 
 E3 : Red Cedar So - B14U+0001001 0  -14  23  8 

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610510  Elmcrest Park  10:00 AM  D1 A4 vs A5Northern Lights Soccer Club 1 vs.NMSA B 2005 C21
 610526  Owatonna Soccer Complex  11:15 AM  1 D4 vs D5Owatonna Soc - B14 - Kraus 12 vs.RYSA U14C23
 610496  Harvest  12:30 PM  1 B1 vs B2Club Deportivo Lobos 5 vs.SES Jaguars0
 610544  Golfview  12:30 PM  1 E4 vs E5River Falls Soccer Club - B14 1 vs.ECU - 14U3
 610484  Bandimere  01:45 PM  03 C1 vs C2CC United - BU14 C2 4 vs.Orono-Weston - B140
 610511  Centennial Middle School  03:00 PM  08 A1 vs A2Centennial Soccer Club - B14 2 vs.Force Soccer Club0
 610483  Waconia High School  04:00 PM  4 C3 vs C4Waconia Socc - B14 0 vs.Waconia Soccer Club4
 610543  Hudson Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  15 E1 vs E2Hudson Soccer Association - B14 4 vs.River Falls Soccer Club2
 610535  Fuad Mansour  04:45 PM  2 D1 vs D3RYSA U13C2 2 vs.New Prague S - B143
 610495  Washington Park  05:00 PM  04 B4 vs B5Richfield Soccer Association 4 vs.Joy of the People4

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610502  Neiman Sports Complex  12:30 PM  G 11 B5 vs B4Joy of the People 1 vs.Richfield Soccer Association2
 610517  Pine Hills North Park  01:00 PM  48 A5 vs A4NMSA B 2005 C2 2 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club4
 610546  Eau Claire Soccer Park Field  01:00 PM  9A E5 vs E6ECU - 14U 7 vs.ECU - 05B - ALyons0
 610525  Fuad Mansour  02:00 PM  2 D1 vs D2RYSA U13C2 1 vs.Owatonna Soc - B14 - Omangi5
 610553  Hudson Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  12 E1 vs E3Hudson Soccer Association - B14 3 vs.Red Cedar So - B14U+0

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610527  Owatonna Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  1 D2 vs D3Owatonna Soc - B14 - Omangi 2 vs.New Prague S - B142
 610524  Pine Hills North Park  11:00 AM  47 A5 vs A2NMSA B 2005 C2 3 vs.Force Soccer Club4
 610528  Fuad Mansour  11:00 AM  2 D5 vs D6RYSA U14C2 0 vs.Winona Youth Soccer Association - B1410
 610512  Fernbrook Elementary School  02:00 PM  14 A3 vs A1MPB Fall - Boys U14C2 5 vs.Centennial Soccer Club - B140
 610497  Washington Park  04:00 PM  04 B3 vs B1Richfield Soccer Association - B14 0 vs.Club Deportivo Lobos4
 610486  Diethelm Park  06:00 PM  06 C1 vs C3CC United - BU14 C2 2 vs.Waconia Socc - B141

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610558  Eau Claire Soccer Park Field  11:00 AM  9A E6 vs E1ECU - 05B - ALyons 1 vs.Hudson Soccer Association - B144
 610504  Harvest  01:00 PM  1 B1 vs B3Club Deportivo Lobos 8 vs.Richfield Soccer Association - B140
 610518  Jerry Ruppelius  02:00 PM  2 A2 vs A4Force Soccer Club 1 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club1
 610485  Waconia High School  02:00 PM  4 C4 vs C2Waconia Soccer Club 6 vs.Orono-Weston - B140
 610519  Centennial Middle School  03:00 PM  08 A1 vs A3Centennial Soccer Club - B14 0 vs.MPB Fall - Boys U14C20
 610516  Noble Sports Park  04:30 PM  04 A2 vs A5Force Soccer Club 2 vs.NMSA B 2005 C23
 610503  Neiman Sports Complex  04:30 PM  G 11 B2 vs B4SES Jaguars 0 vs.Richfield Soccer Association0
 610545  Golfview  05:00 PM  1 E2 vs E3River Falls Soccer Club 7 vs.Red Cedar So - B14U+3

Bracket - Monday, September 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610551  Red Cedar Soccer (MASA) Fields  06:00 PM  01 E3 vs E4Red Cedar So - B14U+ 0 vs.River Falls Soccer Club - B143

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610548  Eau Claire Soccer Park Field  12:00 PM  9A E6 vs E4ECU - 05B - ALyons 1 vs.River Falls Soccer Club - B147
 610530  Cotter Fields  01:00 PM  3 D6 vs D4Winona Youth Soccer Association - B14 2 vs.Owatonna Soc - B14 - Kraus1
 610487  Orono High School  01:30 PM  01 C2 vs C3Orono-Weston - B14 3 vs.Waconia Socc - B140
 610547  TBD   --    --  E5 vs E1ECU - 14U 3 vs.Hudson Soccer Association - B144
 610513  Centennial Middle School  02:00 PM  08 A1 vs A4Centennial Soccer Club - B14 1 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club0
 610498  Harvest  04:00 PM  1 B1 vs B4Club Deportivo Lobos 3 vs.Richfield Soccer Association0
 610488  Waconia High School  04:30 PM  5 C4 vs C1Waconia Soccer Club 4 vs.CC United - BU14 C21
 610529  New Prague Community Center  05:15 PM  1 D3 vs D1New Prague S - B14 4 vs.RYSA U13C22

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610537  New Prague High School  10:00 AM  1 D3 vs D2New Prague S - B14 1 vs.Owatonna Soc - B14 - Omangi2
 610506  Taft Field  01:00 PM  1 B4 vs B1Richfield Soccer Association 4 vs.Club Deportivo Lobos0
 610494  Bandimere  02:00 PM  02 C1 vs C4CC United - BU14 C2 1 vs.Waconia Soccer Club5
 610520  Gleason Fields  03:00 PM  21 A3 vs A5MPB Fall - Boys U14C2 7 vs.NMSA B 2005 C21
 610536  Cotter Fields  03:00 PM  3 D6 vs D5Winona Youth Soccer Association - B14 6 vs.RYSA U14C22
 610505  Taft Field  04:00 PM  1 B3 vs B5Richfield Soccer Association - B14 1 vs.Joy of the People9
 610555  Red Cedar Soccer (MASA) Fields  04:00 PM  06 E3 vs E2Red Cedar So - B14U+ 2 vs.River Falls Soccer Club2
 610521  Alpine Park  05:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1Northern Lights Soccer Club 5 vs.Centennial Soccer Club - B140
 610493  Waconia High School  05:00 PM  4 C3 vs C2Waconia Socc - B14 2 vs.Orono-Weston - B144

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610514  Noble Sports Park  10:30 AM  04 A2 vs A3Force Soccer Club 0 vs.MPB Fall - Boys U14C23
 610531  Fuad Mansour  11:00 AM  M04 D1 vs D6RYSA U13C2 0 vs.Winona Youth Soccer Association - B1416
 610550  Golfview  11:00 AM  1 E2 vs E5River Falls Soccer Club 1 vs.ECU - 14U4
 610499  Neiman Sports Complex  11:30 AM  G 11 B2 vs B3SES Jaguars 4 vs.Richfield Soccer Association - B142
 610533  New Prague Community Center  12:00 PM  1 D3 vs D4New Prague S - B14 1 vs.Owatonna Soc - B14 - Kraus5
 610500  Neiman Sports Complex  01:00 PM  G 11 B5 vs B1Joy of the People 4 vs.Club Deportivo Lobos2
 610490  Westonka MWHS  01:30 PM  03 C2 vs C1Orono-Weston - B14 0 vs.CC United - BU14 C22
 610549  Hudson Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  11 E1 vs E6Hudson Soccer Association - B14 5 vs.ECU - 05B - ALyons0
 610532  Owatonna Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  2 D2 vs D5Owatonna Soc - B14 - Omangi 2 vs.RYSA U14C25

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610538  Fuad Mansour  11:00 AM  2 D5 vs D4RYSA U14C2 2 vs.Owatonna Soc - B14 - Kraus3
 610522  Gleason Fields  01:00 PM  21 A3 vs A2MPB Fall - Boys U14C2 2 vs.Force Soccer Club0
 610507  Washington Park  01:00 PM  04 B3 vs B2Richfield Soccer Association - B14 1 vs.SES Jaguars1
 610556  Eau Claire Soccer Park Field  01:00 PM  3A E5 vs E4ECU - 14U 4 vs.River Falls Soccer Club - B141
 610539  Owatonna Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  2 D2 vs D1Owatonna Soc - B14 - Omangi 2 vs.RYSA U13C21
 610489  Waconia High School  05:00 PM  4 C4 vs C3Waconia Soccer Club 5 vs.Waconia Socc - B140
 610557  Golfview  05:00 PM  1 E2 vs E1River Falls Soccer Club 4 vs.Hudson Soccer Association - B142
 610554  Red Cedar Soccer (MASA) Fields  05:00 PM  01 E3 vs E6Red Cedar So - B14U+ 0 vs.ECU - 05B - ALyons2

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610552  Golfview  09:00 AM  1 E4 vs E6River Falls Soccer Club - B14 4 vs.ECU - 05B - ALyons2
 610491  Orono Middle School  11:30 AM  12 C2 vs C4Orono-Weston - B14 0 vs.Waconia Soccer Club4
 610501  Neiman Sports Complex  01:30 PM  A 11 B2 vs B5SES Jaguars 4 vs.Joy of the People4
 610492  Waconia High School  02:00 PM  4 C3 vs C1Waconia Socc - B14 0 vs.CC United - BU14 C23
 610534  Owatonna Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  1 D4 vs D6Owatonna Soc - B14 - Kraus 2 vs.Winona Youth Soccer Association - B142

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610541  Fuad Mansour  11:00 AM  2 D5 vs D2RYSA U14C2 5 vs.Owatonna Soc - B14 - Omangi0
 610509  Neiman Sports Complex  11:30 AM  A 11 B5 vs B2Joy of the People 5 vs.SES Jaguars0
 610542  Owatonna Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  1 D4 vs D3Owatonna Soc - B14 - Kraus 8 vs.New Prague S - B141
 610508  Washington Park  01:00 PM  04 B4 vs B3Richfield Soccer Association 7 vs.Richfield Soccer Association - B141
 610559  Eau Claire Soccer Park Field  01:00 PM  3A E5 vs E2ECU - 14U 2 vs.River Falls Soccer Club1
 610515  Pine Hills North Park  02:30 PM  47 A5 vs A1NMSA B 2005 C2 2 vs.Centennial Soccer Club - B144
 610540  Cotter Fields  03:00 PM  3 D6 vs D1Winona Youth Soccer Association - B14 8 vs.RYSA U13C21
 610523  Elmcrest Park  04:00 PM  D1 A4 vs A3Northern Lights Soccer Club 4 vs.MPB Fall - Boys U14C26
 610560  Golfview  05:00 PM  1 E4 vs E3River Falls Soccer Club - B14 6 vs.Red Cedar So - B14U+3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.