Team Schedules - G12 Classic 3
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A B C D E


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 B1 : NMSA G 2007 C3333333333330 10  27  6  30  0 0
 B4 : St. Anthony - G12030333310319 6  4  21  19  0 0
 B7 : SES U12G C3 Roadrunners313003313118 5  11  16  23  0 0
 B3 : Northern Lights Soccer Club - G12130303301317 5  5  12  17  0 0
 B6 : South St. Paul - G12 Early31000030007 2  -10  31  13  0 0
 B2 : North Suburban Soccer Association - G1200003000306 2  -21  55  9  0 0
 B5 : Richfield - G1201000000304 1  -16  40  16  0 0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890262  Christian Field  06:30 PM  1 B5 vs B6Richfield - G12 0 vs.South St. Paul - G12 Early2

Bracket - Monday, May 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890261  St. Anthony HS Practice Field  06:00 PM  1 B4 vs B7St. Anthony - G12 1 vs.SES U12G C3 Roadrunners5

Bracket - Monday, May 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890265  Cummings Park Field  07:00 AM  1 B2 vs B4North Suburban Soccer Association - G12 0 vs.St. Anthony - G127

Bracket - Wednesday, May 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890269  Hawkridge  06:00 PM  4 B1 vs B4NMSA G 2007 C3 3 vs.St. Anthony - G120
 890268  Christian Field  06:15 PM  1 B5 vs B3Richfield - G12 2 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - G122

Bracket - Monday, May 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890264  McMorrow Fields  05:15 PM  2 B6 vs B7South St. Paul - G12 Early 3 vs.SES U12G C3 Roadrunners3

Bracket - Tuesday, May 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890270  St. Anthony HS Practice Field  06:00 PM  1 B4 vs B6St. Anthony - G12 5 vs.South St. Paul - G12 Early1

Bracket - Thursday, May 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890263  Hawkridge  07:30 PM  4 B1 vs B2NMSA G 2007 C3 10 vs.North Suburban Soccer Association - G120

Bracket - Wednesday, May 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890273  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  C 9 B7 vs B5SES U12G C3 Roadrunners 7 vs.Richfield - G121
 890275  Cummings Park Field  07:00 PM  1 B2 vs B3North Suburban Soccer Association - G12 0 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - G128
 890274  McMorrow Fields  07:30 PM  2 B6 vs B1South St. Paul - G12 Early 0 vs.NMSA G 2007 C39

Bracket - Thursday, May 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890266  Sunny Acres  06:00 PM  1 B3 vs B1Northern Lights Soccer Club - G12 0 vs.NMSA G 2007 C33

Bracket - Monday, June 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890291  Christian Field  06:30 PM  1 B5 vs B4Richfield - G12 2 vs.St. Anthony - G124
 890284  Cummings Park Field  07:00 PM  1 B2 vs B1North Suburban Soccer Association - G12 1 vs.NMSA G 2007 C33
 890292  Sunny Acres  07:20 PM  2 B3 vs B7Northern Lights Soccer Club - G12 3 vs.SES U12G C3 Roadrunners1

Bracket - Wednesday, June 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890276  Sunny Acres  06:00 PM  2 B3 vs B4Northern Lights Soccer Club - G12 0 vs.St. Anthony - G121
 890277  Christian Field  07:00 PM  1 B5 vs B2Richfield - G12 3 vs.North Suburban Soccer Association - G124
 890278  Hawkridge  07:30 PM  5 B7 vs B1SES U12G C3 Roadrunners 2 vs.NMSA G 2007 C34

Bracket - Monday, June 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890294  Hawkridge  06:00 PM  4 B1 vs B6NMSA G 2007 C3 3 vs.South St. Paul - G12 Early0
 890293  Christian Field  06:00 PM  1 B5 vs B7Richfield - G12 1 vs.SES U12G C3 Roadrunners5
 890295  Sunny Acres  07:20 PM  1 B3 vs B2Northern Lights Soccer Club - G12 5 vs.North Suburban Soccer Association - G120

Bracket - Wednesday, June 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890279  St. Anthony HS Stadium Field  06:00 PM  1 B4 vs B5St. Anthony - G12 4 vs.Richfield - G123
 890281  Southpointe  07:00 PM  30 B2 vs B7North Suburban Soccer Association - G12 1 vs.SES U12G C3 Roadrunners6
 890280  McMorrow Fields  07:30 PM  2 B6 vs B3South St. Paul - G12 Early 0 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - G121

Bracket - Monday, June 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890288  Cummings Park Field  07:00 PM  1 B2 vs B6North Suburban Soccer Association - G12 0 vs.South St. Paul - G12 Early3
 890272  Hawkridge  07:30 PM  5 B1 vs B5NMSA G 2007 C3 8 vs.Richfield - G121

Bracket - Wednesday, June 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890282  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  C 9 B7 vs B4SES U12G C3 Roadrunners 2 vs.St. Anthony - G122
 890283  McMorrow Fields  07:30 PM  2 B6 vs B5South St. Paul - G12 Early 1 vs.Richfield - G122

Bracket - Monday, June 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890267  McMorrow Fields  07:00 AM  2 B6 vs B2South St. Paul - G12 Early 3 vs.North Suburban Soccer Association - G124
 890290  St. Anthony HS Practice Field  06:00 PM  1 B4 vs B1St. Anthony - G12 0 vs.NMSA G 2007 C34

Bracket - Wednesday, June 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890287  Hawkridge  06:00 PM  4 B1 vs B3NMSA G 2007 C3 4 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - G122
 890286  St. Anthony HS Stadium Field  06:00 PM  1 B4 vs B2St. Anthony - G12 7 vs.North Suburban Soccer Association - G121
 890285  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  C 9 B7 vs B6SES U12G C3 Roadrunners 4 vs.South St. Paul - G12 Early0

Bracket - Saturday, June 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890271  Neiman Sports Complex  11:00 AM  C 9 B7 vs B3SES U12G C3 Roadrunners 0 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - G120

Bracket - Wednesday, July 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890289  Sunny Acres  06:00 PM  2 B3 vs B5Northern Lights Soccer Club - G12 3 vs.Richfield - G121