Team Schedules - G12 Classic 3
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A B C D E


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- E 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 E1 : AYSA -- HERMANTOWN U12GC3333033333327 9  20  6  23  0 0
 E2 : Cambridge-Is - G12333330333327 9  19  6  25  0 0
 E5 : Great River - G12 - Neuenschwander333033030018 6  6  12  17  0 0
 E4 : Great River - G12 - Pachan000331000310 3  -5  15  10  0 0
 E3 : Central Minn - Girls 11 C230000130007 2  -10  28  8  0 0
 E6 : Princeton Yo - G1200000000000 0  -30  104  2  0 0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890173  Bertram Fields  07:00 PM  10 E4 vs E5Great River - G12 - Pachan 0 vs.Great River - G12 - Neuenschwander3

Bracket - Thursday, May 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890171  Selke  06:40 PM  13 E3 vs E6Central Minn - Girls 11 C2 10 vs.Princeton Yo - G120

Bracket - Thursday, May 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890190  Selke  06:00 PM  13 E3 vs E1Central Minn - Girls 11 C2 0 vs.AYSA -- HERMANTOWN U12GC38
 890176  Liberty Elementary  06:00 PM  03 E5 vs E6Great River - G12 - Neuenschwander 14 vs.Princeton Yo - G120
 890174  Isanti Soccer Complex  07:15 PM  9 E2 vs E4Cambridge-Is - G12 3 vs.Great River - G12 - Pachan0

Bracket - Thursday, May 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890178  North Elementary  06:30 PM  5 E6 vs E2Princeton Yo - G12 0 vs.Cambridge-Is - G126
 890177  Bertram Fields  07:30 PM  10 E4 vs E1Great River - G12 - Pachan 0 vs.AYSA -- HERMANTOWN U12GC31

Bracket - Tuesday, May 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890179  Liberty Elementary  07:00 PM  03 E5 vs E3Great River - G12 - Neuenschwander 1 vs.Central Minn - Girls 11 C20

Bracket - Thursday, May 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890182  North Elementary  06:45 PM  5 E6 vs E4Princeton Yo - G12 0 vs.Great River - G12 - Pachan4
 890181  Isanti Soccer Complex  07:15 PM  9 E2 vs E3Cambridge-Is - G12 7 vs.Central Minn - Girls 11 C20

Bracket - Thursday, May 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890185  North Elementary  06:00 PM  5 E6 vs E1Princeton Yo - G12 1 vs.AYSA -- HERMANTOWN U12GC314
 890184  Selke  07:30 PM  14 E3 vs E4Central Minn - Girls 11 C2 0 vs.Great River - G12 - Pachan4

Bracket - Friday, May 31, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890172  Stebner Park  07:00 PM  5 E1 vs E2AYSA -- HERMANTOWN U12GC3 1 vs.Cambridge-Is - G122

Bracket - Tuesday, June 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890199  Bertram Fields  06:15 PM  10 E4 vs E3Great River - G12 - Pachan 1 vs.Central Minn - Girls 11 C21
 890198  Liberty Elementary  06:15 PM  03 E5 vs E2Great River - G12 - Neuenschwander 1 vs.Cambridge-Is - G122

Bracket - Thursday, June 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890188  Liberty Elementary  06:15 PM  03 E5 vs E4Great River - G12 - Neuenschwander 1 vs.Great River - G12 - Pachan0
 890186  North Elementary  06:30 PM  5 E6 vs E3Princeton Yo - G12 0 vs.Central Minn - Girls 11 C210
 890187  Isanti Soccer Complex  07:15 PM  9 E2 vs E1Cambridge-Is - G12 1 vs.AYSA -- HERMANTOWN U12GC33

Bracket - Wednesday, June 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890200  Stebner Park  07:00 PM  5 E1 vs E6AYSA -- HERMANTOWN U12GC3 10 vs.Princeton Yo - G121

Bracket - Thursday, June 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890189  Bertram Fields  06:00 PM  10 E4 vs E2Great River - G12 - Pachan 0 vs.Cambridge-Is - G123
 890175  Stebner Park  07:00 PM  5 E1 vs E3AYSA -- HERMANTOWN U12GC3 1 vs.Central Minn - Girls 11 C20
 890191  North Elementary  07:15 PM  5 E6 vs E5Princeton Yo - G12 0 vs.Great River - G12 - Neuenschwander10

Bracket - Wednesday, June 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890180  Stebner Park  07:00 PM  5 E1 vs E5AYSA -- HERMANTOWN U12GC3 4 vs.Great River - G12 - Neuenschwander1

Bracket - Thursday, June 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890193  Isanti Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  9 E2 vs E6Cambridge-Is - G12 14 vs.Princeton Yo - G120
 890192  Stebner Park  07:00 PM  5 E1 vs E4AYSA -- HERMANTOWN U12GC3 3 vs.Great River - G12 - Pachan0
 890194  Selke  07:15 PM  13 E3 vs E5Central Minn - Girls 11 C2 1 vs.Great River - G12 - Neuenschwander4

Bracket - Tuesday, June 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890183  Isanti Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  9 E2 vs E5Cambridge-Is - G12 3 vs.Great River - G12 - Neuenschwander1

Bracket - Thursday, June 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890197  Bertram Fields  06:15 PM  11 E4 vs E6Great River - G12 - Pachan 12 vs.Princeton Yo - G120
 890196  Selke  07:15 PM  13 E3 vs E2Central Minn - Girls 11 C2 0 vs.Cambridge-Is - G122
 890195  Liberty Elementary  07:15 PM  03 E5 vs E1Great River - G12 - Neuenschwander 0 vs.AYSA -- HERMANTOWN U12GC32