Team Schedules - G12 Black  
       



Bracket


ALL A B C D


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 B3 : Great River Soccer Club - G12 Metso33333 15 5  14  0  14 
 B4 : Wright County SC - G12 Gold03103310 3  -1  12  8 
 B2 : Crow River Soccer Club - G123003006 2  -5  20  7 
 B1 : Central Minn CMYSA 200800100 1 0  -8  19  6 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 225371  Selke  12:00 PM  13 B1 vs B2Central Minn CMYSA 2008 2 vs.Crow River Soccer Club - G123

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 225370  Bertram Fields  03:30 PM  12 B3 vs B4Great River Soccer Club - G12 Metso 3 vs.Wright County SC - G12 Gold0

Bracket - Friday, September 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 225374  Christ Community Lutheran School  06:00 PM  1 B2 vs B3Crow River Soccer Club - G12 0 vs.Great River Soccer Club - G12 Metso10

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 225373  Selke  09:00 AM  13 B1 vs B3Central Minn CMYSA 2008 0 vs.Great River Soccer Club - G12 Metso8
 225372  Buffalo - Bentfield Sports Complex  02:45 PM  B3 B4 vs B2Wright County SC - G12 Gold 1 vs.Crow River Soccer Club - G120

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 225375  Buffalo - Bentfield Sports Complex  01:00 PM  B3 B4 vs B1Wright County SC - G12 Gold 2 vs.Central Minn CMYSA 20082

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 225377  Christ Community Lutheran School  03:30 PM  2 B2 vs B1Crow River Soccer Club - G12 4 vs.Central Minn CMYSA 20081
 225376  Buffalo - Bentfield Sports Complex  04:30 PM  B3 B4 vs B3Wright County SC - G12 Gold 0 vs.Great River Soccer Club - G12 Metso5

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 225380  Bertram Fields  11:00 AM  12 B3 vs B2Great River Soccer Club - G12 Metso 2 vs.Crow River Soccer Club - G120
 225381  Selke  01:00 PM  13 B1 vs B4Central Minn CMYSA 2008 1 vs.Wright County SC - G12 Gold2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 225378  Christ Community Lutheran School  10:00 AM  2 B2 vs B4Crow River Soccer Club - G12 1 vs.Wright County SC - G12 Gold4
 225379  Liberty Elementary  11:00 AM  03 B3 vs B1Great River Soccer Club - G12 Metso   vs.Central Minn CMYSA 2008