2019 MYSA Summer State Championships 11U-12U
Team Schedules - G12 Classic 3
       

Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final      


ALL A B C      




Advancing to Next Round: top 1 place team(s) from each Bracket and 1 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 A1 : Three Rivers - G1244917 1  2  1  3 
 A2 : Cambridge-Is - G1244917 1  2  1  3 
 A3 : STMA - Treptau94114 1  0  4  4 
 A4 : Waseca Soccer Club1416 0  -4  6  2 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 B2 : AYSA -- HERMANTOWN U12GC3441018 1  3  1  4 
 B4 : Wright County SC - G12 - Kurre44816 1  1  0  1 
 B1 : NMSA G 2007 C34408 0  -1  2  1 
 B3 : Orono-Weston - G124408 0  -3  4  0 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 C2 : Marshall - G12 - C394821 2  3  0  3 
 C3 : St. Anthony - G1294013 1  2  3  3 
 C1 : Northfield Soccer - G12C304812 1  -1  3  2 
 C4 : Great River - G12 - Neuenschwander2417 0  -4  7  3 

Bracket - Friday, July 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107874  Watson  06:30 PM  1S A1 vs A2Three Rivers - G12 0 vs.Cambridge-Is - G120
 107873  Watson  06:30 PM  1N A3 vs A4STMA - Treptau 3 vs.Waseca Soccer Club1
 107886  Watson  06:30 PM  2S B1 vs B2NMSA G 2007 C3 1 vs.AYSA -- HERMANTOWN U12GC31
 107885  Watson  06:30 PM  2N B3 vs B4Orono-Weston - G12 0 vs.Wright County SC - G12 - Kurre0
 107880  Watson  06:30 PM  3S C1 vs C2Northfield Soccer - G12C3 0 vs.Marshall - G12 - C32
 107879  Watson  06:30 PM  3N C3 vs C4St. Anthony - G12 5 vs.Great River - G12 - Neuenschwander2

Bracket - Saturday, July 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107881  TBD   --    --  C4 vs C2Great River - G12 - Neuenschwander 0 vs.Marshall - G12 - C30
 107888  TBD   --    --  B1 vs B3NMSA G 2007 C3 0 vs.Orono-Weston - G120
 107882  TBD   --    --  C1 vs C3Northfield Soccer - G12C3 0 vs.St. Anthony - G120
 107876  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A3Three Rivers - G12 0 vs.STMA - Treptau0
 107875  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A2Waseca Soccer Club 0 vs.Cambridge-Is - G120
 107887  TBD   --    --  B4 vs B2Wright County SC - G12 - Kurre 0 vs.AYSA -- HERMANTOWN U12GC30

Bracket - Sunday, July 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107878  Watson  10:00 AM  3South A2 vs A3Cambridge-Is - G12 3 vs.STMA - Treptau1
 107877  Watson  10:00 AM  5South A4 vs A1Waseca Soccer Club 1 vs.Three Rivers - G123
 107890  Watson  10:00 AM  2North B2 vs B3AYSA -- HERMANTOWN U12GC3 4 vs.Orono-Weston - G120
 107889  Watson  10:00 AM  6South B4 vs B1Wright County SC - G12 - Kurre 1 vs.NMSA G 2007 C30
 107884  Watson  11:00 AM  1N C2 vs C3Marshall - G12 - C3 1 vs.St. Anthony - G120
 107883  Watson  11:00 AM  1S C4 vs C1Great River - G12 - Neuenschwander 1 vs.Northfield Soccer - G12C32

Semi-Final - Sunday, July 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107891  Watson  02:00 PM  5South Cambridge-Is - G12 1 vs.Marshall - G12 - C30
 107892  Watson  02:00 PM  2North AYSA -- HERMANTOWN U12GC3 0 vs.Three Rivers - G121

Final - Sunday, July 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107893  Watson  05:00 PM  1S Cambridge-Is - G12 2 vs.Three Rivers - G121






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.