Team Schedules - Girls 09U/10U
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
630464 | Donaldson Field | 1 | Richfield Soccer Association - G10 | vs. | Force Soccer Club - G10 Blue | ||
630463 | Selke | 18 | Central Minn - G10 Black | vs. | Sartell Soccer - G10 Devos | ||
630451 | Avon Elementary | 04 | Albany-Avon Soccer Club - G10 | vs. | Cold Spring Area - G10 | ||
630452 | Selke | 18 | Central Minn - G10 Blue | vs. | Sartell Soccer - G09 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
630466 | Clyde Andrews | 04 | Force Soccer Club - G10 Blue | vs. | Force Soccer Club - G10 Green |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
630477 | Pinecone Central Park | 06 | Sartell Soccer - G10 Devos | vs. | Central Minn - G10 Black |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
630454 | Selke | 17 | Central Minn - G10 Blue | vs. | Albany-Avon Soccer Club - G10 | ||
630453 | Centennial Park - Richmond | 2 | Cold Spring Area - G10 | vs. | Sartell Soccer - G09 | ||
630465 | Pinecone Central Park | 06 | Sartell Soccer - G10 Devos | vs. | Great River Soccer Club - G10 - Blue |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
630468 | Clyde Andrews | 03 | Force Soccer Club - G10 Green | vs. | Richfield Soccer Association - G10 | ||
630479 | Clyde Andrews | 03 | Force Soccer Club - G10 Blue | vs. | Sartell Soccer - G10 Devos | ||
630461 | Avon Elementary | 04 | Albany-Avon Soccer Club - G10 | vs. | Sartell Soccer - G09 | ||
630467 | Bertram Fields | S01 | Great River Soccer Club - G10 - Blue | vs. | Central Minn - G10 Black | ||
630456 | Centennial Park - Richmond | 2 | Cold Spring Area - G10 | vs. | Central Minn - G10 Blue |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
630478 | Clyde Andrews | 04 | Force Soccer Club - G10 Green | vs. | Central Minn - G10 Black | ||
630480 | Donaldson Field | 1 | Richfield Soccer Association - G10 | vs. | Great River Soccer Club - G10 - Blue |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
630458 | Pinecone Central Park | 06 | Sartell Soccer - G09 | vs. | Central Minn - G10 Blue | ||
630469 | Selke | 17 | Central Minn - G10 Black | vs. | Force Soccer Club - G10 Green | ||
630471 | Bertram Fields | S03 | Great River Soccer Club - G10 - Blue | vs. | Richfield Soccer Association - G10 | ||
630470 | Pinecone Central Park | 06 | Sartell Soccer - G10 Devos | vs. | Force Soccer Club - G10 Blue |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
630474 | Clyde Andrews | 03 | Force Soccer Club - G10 Green | vs. | Force Soccer Club - G10 Blue |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
630460 | Avon Elementary | 04 | Albany-Avon Soccer Club - G10 | vs. | Central Minn - G10 Blue | ||
630459 | Pinecone Central Park | 06 | Sartell Soccer - G09 | vs. | Cold Spring Area - G10 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
630476 | Clyde Andrews | 03 | Force Soccer Club - G10 Blue | vs. | Richfield Soccer Association - G10 | ||
630457 | Centennial Park - Richmond | 2 | Cold Spring Area - G10 | vs. | Albany-Avon Soccer Club - G10 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
630472 | Donaldson Field | 1 | Richfield Soccer Association - G10 | vs. | Force Soccer Club - G10 Green | ||
630473 | Selke | 18 | Central Minn - G10 Black | vs. | Great River Soccer Club - G10 - Blue | ||
630455 | Pinecone Central Park | 06 | Sartell Soccer - G09 | vs. | Albany-Avon Soccer Club - G10 | ||
630475 | Bertram Fields | S03 | Great River Soccer Club - G10 - Blue | vs. | Sartell Soccer - G10 Devos | ||
630462 | Selke | 17 | Central Minn - G10 Blue | vs. | Cold Spring Area - G10 |