Team Schedules - G11 Black  
       



Bracket


ALL A B


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 B1 : Crow River Soccer Club - G1133331316 5  12  7  15 
 B2 : Great River Soccer Club - G11 Changamire03313313 4  11  5  14 
 B3 : Maplebrook GU11 Black0000303 1  -9  38  10 
 B4 : NMTR 2009 BA Silver0300003 1  -14  40  6 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 225264  Christ Community Lutheran School  02:45 PM  2 B1 vs B2Crow River Soccer Club - G11 2 vs.Great River Soccer Club - G11 Changamire1

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 225268  Pine Hills North Park  12:30 PM  49 B4 vs B1NMTR 2009 BA Silver 1 vs.Crow River Soccer Club - G118
 225263  Gleason Fields  04:30 PM  21 B3 vs B4Maplebrook GU11 Black 1 vs.NMTR 2009 BA Silver2

Bracket - Friday, September 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 225272  Gleason Fields  06:00 PM  24 B3 vs B1Maplebrook GU11 Black 1 vs.Crow River Soccer Club - G119

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 225265  Pine Hills North Park  12:00 PM  49 B4 vs B2NMTR 2009 BA Silver 0 vs.Great River Soccer Club - G11 Changamire13
 225266  Christ Community Lutheran School  03:00 PM  2 B1 vs B3Crow River Soccer Club - G11 5 vs.Maplebrook GU11 Black3

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 225267  Bertram Fields  11:15 AM  12 B2 vs B3Great River Soccer Club - G11 Changamire 9 vs.Maplebrook GU11 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 225270  Bertram Fields  02:15 PM  10 B2 vs B1Great River Soccer Club - G11 Changamire 1 vs.Crow River Soccer Club - G111
 225269  Otsego Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  64 B4 vs B3NMTR 2009 BA Silver 3 vs.Maplebrook GU11 Black8

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 225273  Gleason Fields  02:00 PM  21 B3 vs B2Maplebrook GU11 Black 2 vs.Great River Soccer Club - G11 Changamire10
 225274  Christ Community Lutheran School  03:30 PM  2 B1 vs B4Crow River Soccer Club - G11 6 vs.NMTR 2009 BA Silver0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 225271  Liberty Elementary  12:45 PM  03 B2 vs B4Great River Soccer Club - G11 Changamire 4 vs.NMTR 2009 BA Silver0