2018 MYSA Fall Competitive League
Team Schedules - B13 Classic 1
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://mnyouth.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=DB38EED4-7F81-42BE-B7CD-866D5CBBE06F&tournamentguid=3291D740-4018-4307-855B-01869F96BBD2&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A B      




  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 A2 : BHK 06 B BLACK33333318 6  14  4  15 
 A5 : Salvo SC 06B Navy33303315 5  11  4  15 
 A6 : MUS 13U/2006 Boys Premier03330312 4  4  11  14 
 A1 : RYSA U13C10103307 2  -3  12  8 
 A4 : Sporting St. Croix 06 Academy Boys3003006 2  -2  13  9 
 A3 : Club Deportivo Lobos - 0ECDL - B13- AP0100304 1  -6  14  7 
 A7 : Hudson Soccer Association - B130000000 0  -18  49  2 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 B3 : Tonka-Fusion Elite 06 Boys33333318 6  16  4  18 
 B2 : New Prague S - B1330331313 4  5  10  14 
 B1 : CR United - Boys 2006 C103033312 4  8  8  14 
 B6 : STMA - Derham1030307 2  -4  18  7 
 B5 : Orono-Weston - B131301005 1  -7  19  7 
 B7 : Wright County - B13 - Dabet3000003 1  -11  17  2 
 B4 : Orono-Weston - B130000033 1  -7  17  9 

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610353  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  6 B1 vs B2CR United - Boys 2006 C1 1 vs.New Prague S - B132
 610352  Orono Middle School  01:00 PM  12 B4 vs B7Orono-Weston - B13 0 vs.Wright County - B13 - Dabet1
 610332  Fuad Mansour  03:00 PM  M02 A1 vs A2RYSA U13C1 0 vs.BHK 06 B BLACK3
 610354  Orono Middle School  04:00 PM  12 B5 vs B6Orono-Weston - B13 1 vs.STMA - Derham1
 610333  West St. Paul Sports Complex  04:30 PM  1 A5 vs A6Salvo SC 06B Navy 3 vs.MUS 13U/2006 Boys Premier1
 610331  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  06:00 PM  4 A4 vs A7Sporting St. Croix 06 Academy Boys 6 vs.Hudson Soccer Association - B130

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610349  Harvest  12:30 PM  1 A3 vs A6Club Deportivo Lobos - 0ECDL - B13- AP 2 vs.MUS 13U/2006 Boys Premier4
 610364  STMA High School  04:00 PM  40 B6 vs B1STMA - Derham 0 vs.CR United - Boys 2006 C18

Bracket - Wednesday, September 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610365  New Prague High School  06:15 PM  1 B2 vs B3New Prague S - B13 0 vs.Tonka-Fusion Elite 06 Boys3

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610335  Arlington/Arkwright Park  08:30 AM  07 A2 vs A4BHK 06 B BLACK 2 vs.Sporting St. Croix 06 Academy Boys1
 610336  Neiman Sports Complex  09:00 AM  G 11 A6 vs A7MUS 13U/2006 Boys Premier 11 vs.Hudson Soccer Association - B130
 610356  New Prague Community Center  01:00 PM  1 B2 vs B4New Prague S - B13 4 vs.Orono-Weston - B132
 610355  Plymouth Creek Playfield  01:00 PM  05 B3 vs B1Tonka-Fusion Elite 06 Boys 5 vs.CR United - Boys 2006 C11
 610357  STMA High School  02:30 PM  40 B6 vs B7STMA - Derham 3 vs.Wright County - B13 - Dabet1
 610334  Harvest  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1Club Deportivo Lobos - 0ECDL - B13- AP 1 vs.RYSA U13C11

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610343  Neiman Sports Complex  11:30 AM  G 11 A6 vs A1MUS 13U/2006 Boys Premier 2 vs.RYSA U13C11
 610345  Hudson Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  12 A7 vs A5Hudson Soccer Association - B13 0 vs.Salvo SC 06B Navy8
 610366  Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School  06:00 PM  07 B7 vs B5Wright County - B13 - Dabet 0 vs.Orono-Weston - B131

Bracket - Friday, September 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610358  STMA High School  06:30 PM  40 B6 vs B2STMA - Derham 1 vs.New Prague S - B133

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610337  Neiman Sports Complex  10:30 AM  A 11 A6 vs A2MUS 13U/2006 Boys Premier 2 vs.BHK 06 B BLACK5
 610359  Orono High School  10:30 AM  01 B5 vs B3Orono-Weston - B13 0 vs.Tonka-Fusion Elite 06 Boys8
 610360  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  12:45 PM  6 B1 vs B4CR United - Boys 2006 C1 4 vs.Orono-Weston - B131
 610338  West St. Paul Sports Complex  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3Salvo SC 06B Navy 3 vs.Club Deportivo Lobos - 0ECDL - B13- AP1
 610339  Fuad Mansour  03:00 PM  M02 A1 vs A4RYSA U13C1 3 vs.Sporting St. Croix 06 Academy Boys2

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610368  Westonka MWHS  09:30 AM  02 B5 vs B2Orono-Weston - B13 3 vs.New Prague S - B133
 610367  Plymouth Creek Playfield  12:00 PM  05 B3 vs B4Tonka-Fusion Elite 06 Boys 4 vs.Orono-Weston - B133
 610346  Harvest  01:30 PM  1 A3 vs A4Club Deportivo Lobos - 0ECDL - B13- AP 0 vs.Sporting St. Croix 06 Academy Boys4
 610348  Hudson Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  14 A7 vs A1Hudson Soccer Association - B13 1 vs.RYSA U13C17
 610369  Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School  04:00 PM  07 B7 vs B1Wright County - B13 - Dabet 0 vs.CR United - Boys 2006 C14
 610347  West St. Paul Sports Complex  04:30 PM  11 A5 vs A2Salvo SC 06B Navy 0 vs.BHK 06 B BLACK2

Bracket - Friday, September 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610340  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  05:00 PM  3 A4 vs A6Sporting St. Croix 06 Academy Boys 0 vs.MUS 13U/2006 Boys Premier4

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610362  Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School  10:30 AM  07 B7 vs B3Wright County - B13 - Dabet 0 vs.Tonka-Fusion Elite 06 Boys4
 610363  Moor Park  11:00 AM  1 B1 vs B5CR United - Boys 2006 C1 3 vs.Orono-Weston - B130
 610342  Fuad Mansour  03:00 PM  M02 A1 vs A5RYSA U13C1 0 vs.Salvo SC 06B Navy3
 610341  Hudson Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  11 A7 vs A3Hudson Soccer Association - B13 0 vs.Club Deportivo Lobos - 0ECDL - B13- AP4
 610361  Westonka MWHS  04:30 PM  03 B4 vs B6Orono-Weston - B13 0 vs.STMA - Derham2

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610351  Como Park High School  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A7BHK 06 B BLACK 13 vs.Hudson Soccer Association - B131
 610372  New Prague Community Center  04:00 PM  1 B2 vs B7New Prague S - B13 5 vs.Wright County - B13 - Dabet0
 610350  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  04:30 PM  4 A4 vs A5Sporting St. Croix 06 Academy Boys 0 vs.Salvo SC 06B Navy4
 610370  Plymouth Creek Playfield  04:45 PM  05 B3 vs B6Tonka-Fusion Elite 06 Boys 5 vs.STMA - Derham0
 610371  Orono Middle School  06:00 PM  12 B4 vs B5Orono-Weston - B13 4 vs.Orono-Weston - B132

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610344  Arlington/Arkwright Park  11:30 AM  21 A2 vs A3BHK 06 B BLACK 2 vs.Club Deportivo Lobos - 0ECDL - B13- AP0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.