2019 MYSA Summer State Championships 13U-17U C3
Team Schedules - G14 Classic 3
       

Bracket Ladder Display Quarter Final Semi-Final Final      


ALL A B      




Advancing to Next Round: top 4 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 A1 : CRUnited G2005 White  0 0  0  0  0 
 A2 : AYSA -- HERMANTOWN U14GC3  0 0  0  0  0 
 A3 : Chippewa Strikers Soccer Club - G14C3  0 0  0  0  0 
 A4 : Three Rivers - G14  0 0  0  0  0 
 A5 : Little Falls Soccer Club - G14  0 0  0  0  0 
 A6 : Tonka United 05 G Select Red  0 0  0  0  0 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 B1 : Fusion Girls 05 Lime 1  0 0  0  0  0 
 B2 : MVS14GC3 - Capwell  0 0  0  0  0 
 B3 : Alexandria Area Soccer Association - G14  0 0  0  0  0 
 B4 : CC United - GU14 C3  0 0  0  0  0 
 B5 : STMA - Heitala  0 0  0  0  0 
 B6 : Mankato Unit - G14  0 0  0  0  0 

Bracket - Friday, July 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 131643  17th Avenue Sports Complex  05:00 PM  1 A1 vs A6CRUnited G2005 White   vs.Tonka United 05 G Select Red 
 131644  17th Avenue Sports Complex  05:00 PM  2 A2 vs A4AYSA -- HERMANTOWN U14GC3   vs.Three Rivers - G14 
 131645  17th Avenue Sports Complex  05:00 PM  3 A3 vs A5Chippewa Strikers Soccer Club - G14C3   vs.Little Falls Soccer Club - G14 
 131637  17th Avenue Sports Complex  05:00 PM  4 B1 vs B6Fusion Girls 05 Lime 1   vs.Mankato Unit - G14 
 131638  17th Avenue Sports Complex  05:00 PM  5 B2 vs B4MVS14GC3 - Capwell   vs.CC United - GU14 C3 
 131639  17th Avenue Sports Complex  05:00 PM  6 B3 vs B5Alexandria Area Soccer Association - G14   vs.STMA - Heitala 

Bracket - Saturday, July 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 131648  17th Avenue Sports Complex  08:00 AM  3 A4 vs A3Three Rivers - G14   vs.Chippewa Strikers Soccer Club - G14C3 
 131646  17th Avenue Sports Complex  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A1Little Falls Soccer Club - G14   vs.CRUnited G2005 White 
 131647  17th Avenue Sports Complex  08:00 AM  2 A6 vs A2Tonka United 05 G Select Red   vs.AYSA -- HERMANTOWN U14GC3 
 131642  17th Avenue Sports Complex  08:00 AM  6 B4 vs B3CC United - GU14 C3   vs.Alexandria Area Soccer Association - G14 
 131640  17th Avenue Sports Complex  08:00 AM  4 B5 vs B1STMA - Heitala   vs.Fusion Girls 05 Lime 1 
 131641  17th Avenue Sports Complex  08:00 AM  5 B6 vs B2Mankato Unit - G14   vs.MVS14GC3 - Capwell 

Quarter Final - Saturday, July 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 131649  17th Avenue Sports Complex  01:30 PM  2 First of A   vs.Fourth of B 
 131651  17th Avenue Sports Complex  01:30 PM  1 First of B   vs.Fourth of A 
 131652  17th Avenue Sports Complex  01:30 PM  3 Second of A   vs.Third of B 
 131650  17th Avenue Sports Complex  01:30 PM  4 Second of B   vs.Third of A 

Semi-Final - Sunday, July 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 131653  17th Avenue Sports Complex  08:00 AM  6 Winner QF Game# 131649   vs.Winner QF Game# 131650 
 131654  17th Avenue Sports Complex  08:00 AM  5 Winner QF Game# 131651   vs.Winner QF Game# 131652 

Final - Sunday, July 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 131655  17th Avenue Sports Complex  12:30 PM  3 Winner SF Game# 131653   vs.Winner SF Game# 131654 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.