Team Schedules - G15 Blue  
       



Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 A7 : Force Soccer - G15 - Blue13333316 5  11  7  15 
 A4 : SES G15U Royal11333314 4  10  6  14 
 A6 : Waconia Socc - G1530303312 4  10  13  16 
 A2 : Richfield - 14U+31030310 3  1  20  13 
 A3 : CC United Girls 15U Blue3300006 2  -6  24  10 
 A5 : IGH Heat - GU150000303 1  -13  35  10 
 A1 : River Falls Soccer Club - G140000000 0  -13  30  8 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 225695  Parade Stadium  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7SES G15U Royal 0 vs.Force Soccer - G15 - Blue0
 225697  Rich Valley Athletic Complex  06:10 PM  1 A5 vs A6IGH Heat - GU15 1 vs.Waconia Socc - G159

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 225696  Golfview  03:00 PM  2 A1 vs A2River Falls Soccer Club - G14 3 vs.Richfield - 14U+4

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 225699  Taft Field  12:15 PM  1 A2 vs A4Richfield - 14U+ 2 vs.SES G15U Royal2
 225698  Bandimere  02:30 PM  02 A3 vs A1CC United Girls 15U Blue 2 vs.River Falls Soccer Club - G141
 225700  Waconia High School  03:30 PM  B A6 vs A7Waconia Socc - G15 2 vs.Force Soccer - G15 - Blue3

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 225714  Neiman Sports Complex  08:30 AM  B 11 A4 vs A5SES G15U Royal 5 vs.IGH Heat - GU152
 225701  Waconia High School  10:45 AM  B A6 vs A2Waconia Socc - G15 6 vs.Richfield - 14U+1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 225703  Golfview  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4River Falls Soccer Club - G14 0 vs.SES G15U Royal8
 225702  Rich Valley Athletic Complex  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3IGH Heat - GU15 4 vs.CC United Girls 15U Blue9

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 225712  Jerry Ruppelius  01:00 PM  2 A7 vs A1Force Soccer - G15 - Blue 3 vs.River Falls Soccer Club - G140
 225710  Bandimere  04:30 PM  02 A3 vs A4CC United Girls 15U Blue 0 vs.SES G15U Royal3
 225711  Rich Valley Athletic Complex  05:30 PM  1 A5 vs A2IGH Heat - GU15 0 vs.Richfield - 14U+4

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 225705  Jerry Ruppelius  09:00 AM  2 A7 vs A3Force Soccer - G15 - Blue 4 vs.CC United Girls 15U Blue3
 225706  Golfview  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5River Falls Soccer Club - G14 1 vs.IGH Heat - GU153
 225704  Neiman Sports Complex  01:30 PM  F 11 A4 vs A6SES G15U Royal 3 vs.Waconia Socc - G152

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 225713  Bandimere  12:00 PM  03 A3 vs A6CC United Girls 15U Blue 2 vs.Waconia Socc - G156
 225715  Taft Field  04:30 PM  1 A2 vs A7Richfield - 14U+ 1 vs.Force Soccer - G15 - Blue9

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 225709  Jerry Ruppelius  02:15 PM  2 A7 vs A5Force Soccer - G15 - Blue 7 vs.IGH Heat - GU151

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 225707  Waconia High School  11:00 AM  B A6 vs A1Waconia Socc - G15 10 vs.River Falls Soccer Club - G143
 225708  Taft Field  07:30 PM  1 A2 vs A3Richfield - 14U+ 6 vs.CC United Girls 15U Blue0