2019 MYSA Summer Competitive League
Team Schedules - G12 Classic 1
       

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A4 : CC United301333013 17 5  10  18  24  0 0
 A1 : Force Soccer - G123330301   13 4  4  18  19  0 0
 A5 : Eclipse Select MN - G1203030031  10 3  -7  20  12  0 0
 A3 : North Metro Three Rivers31000131  9 2  1  16  16  0 0
 A2 : Northern Lights Soccer Club - G1200030310  7 2  -8  23  12  0 0

Bracket - Monday, April 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25064  Diethelm Park  06:30 PM  09 A4 vs A5CC United 4 vs.Eclipse Select MN - G121

Bracket - Monday, May 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25068  Zane Sports Park  06:00 PM  04 A1 vs A4Force Soccer - G12 3 vs.CC United2

Bracket - Wednesday, May 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25063  Zane Sports Park  06:00 PM  04 A1 vs A2Force Soccer - G12 3 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - G120

Bracket - Monday, May 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25069  Sunny Acres  07:15 PM  1 A2 vs A3Northern Lights Soccer Club - G12 1 vs.North Metro Three Rivers6

Bracket - Tuesday, May 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25072  Otsego Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  63 A3 vs A4North Metro Three Rivers 1 vs.CC United1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25066  Sunny Acres  07:20 PM  1 A2 vs A4Northern Lights Soccer Club - G12 1 vs.CC United4
 25065  Otsego Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  63 A3 vs A1North Metro Three Rivers 3 vs.Force Soccer - G124

Bracket - Friday, May 31, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25067  Harmon Park  05:30 AM  1 A5 vs A3Eclipse Select MN - G12 1 vs.North Metro Three Rivers0

Bracket - Monday, June 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25071  Sunny Acres  06:00 PM  2 A2 vs A5Northern Lights Soccer Club - G12 3F vs.Eclipse Select MN - G12
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Wednesday, June 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25082  Diethelm Park  07:15 PM  09 A4 vs A3CC United 3 vs.North Metro Three Rivers2
 25081  Harmon Park  07:30 PM  2 A5 vs A2Eclipse Select MN - G12 2 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - G121

Bracket - Monday, June 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25073  Sunny Acres  06:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1Northern Lights Soccer Club - G12 3 vs.Force Soccer - G121
 25074  West St. Paul Dome  06:00 PM  1 A5 vs A4Eclipse Select MN - G12 0 vs.CC United3

Bracket - Wednesday, June 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25083  Jerry Ruppelius  06:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4Force Soccer - G12 5 vs.CC United3
 25084  Sunny Acres  06:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3Northern Lights Soccer Club - G12 1 vs.North Metro Three Rivers1

Bracket - Thursday, June 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25077  Otsego Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  64 A3 vs A5North Metro Three Rivers 3 vs.Eclipse Select MN - G122

Bracket - Friday, June 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25070  West St. Paul Dome  07:30 PM  1 A5 vs A1Eclipse Select MN - G12 4 vs.Force Soccer - G123

Bracket - Sunday, June 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25087  Diethelm Park  03:00 PM  07 A4 vs A5CC United 3 vs.Eclipse Select MN - G123

Bracket - Monday, June 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25076  Diethelm Park  06:00 PM  08 A4 vs A2CC United 6 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - G122
 25075  Zane Sports Park  07:20 PM  04 A1 vs A3Force Soccer - G12 3 vs.North Metro Three Rivers3

Bracket - Wednesday, June 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25085  Harmon Park  07:30 PM  2 A5 vs A2Eclipse Select MN - G12   vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - G12 

Bracket - Monday, June 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25078  Diethelm Park  06:00 PM  08 A4 vs A1CC United   vs.Force Soccer - G12 

Bracket - Tuesday, June 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25086  Otsego Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  64 A3 vs A1North Metro Three Rivers   vs.Force Soccer - G12 

Bracket - Thursday, June 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25080  Zane Sports Park  07:10 PM  05 A1 vs A5Force Soccer - G12   vs.Eclipse Select MN - G12 

Bracket - Monday, July 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25079  Otsego Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  64 A3 vs A2North Metro Three Rivers   vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - G12 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.