Team Schedules - B10 Black
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
879357 | Owatonna Soccer Complex | 7 | Owatonna Soc - B10 | vs. | Owatonna Soc - B10 | ||
879356 | New Prague Community Center | 2 | New Prague S - B10 | vs. | Mankato Unit - B10 | ||
879359 | Owatonna Soccer Complex | 5 | Owatonna Soc - B09 | vs. | Minnesota Rush - B10 | ||
879358 | Owatonna Soccer Complex | 7 | Owatonna Soc - B09 | vs. | Minnesota Rush - B09 | ||
879297 | Sartell Middle School | U10 | Sartell Boys 10U | vs. | Crow River Soccer Club - B10 | ||
879323 | Donaldson Field | 1 | Richfield Soccer Association - B10 | vs. | NOSC Blast - B10 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
879296 | Centennial Park | 2 | 10U Boys | vs. | Central Minn - B10 | ||
879321 | George Enloe Park | 1 | CRU/NLS B2011 Black | vs. | U10 Boys Red Wing |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
879361 | Caswell North Complex | 05 | Mankato Unit - B10 | vs. | Owatonna Soc - B10 | ||
879363 | Watson | 5NE | Minnesota Rush - B09 | vs. | Owatonna Soc - B09 | ||
879299 | Selke | 17 | Central Minn - B10 | vs. | Sartell Boys 10U | ||
879360 | Owatonna Soccer Complex | 7 | Owatonna Soc - B10 | vs. | New Prague S - B10 | ||
879298 | Bertram Fields | S03 | Great River - B10 - Ventura Rodriguez | vs. | 10U Boys | ||
879326 | Hazel Park Academy School | 2 | Club Deportivo Lobos - B10 | vs. | Richfield Soccer Association - B10 | ||
879362 | Watson | 5NE | Minnesota Rush - B10 | vs. | Owatonna Soc - B09 | ||
879325 | West Recreation Area | 05 | NOSC Blast - B10 | vs. | CRU/NLS B2011 Black |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
879367 | Owatonna Soccer Complex | 7 | Owatonna Soc - B09 | vs. | Owatonna Soc - B09 | ||
888751 | AP Anderson Park | 12 | U10 Boys Red Wing | vs. | NOSC Blast - B10 | ||
879365 | New Prague Community Center | 2 | New Prague S - B10 | vs. | Owatonna Soc - B10 | ||
879301 | Centennial Park | 2 | 10U Boys | vs. | Sartell Boys 10U | ||
879300 | Christ Community Lutheran School | 1 | Crow River Soccer Club - B10 | vs. | Great River - B10 - Ventura Rodriguez | ||
879328 | Zane Sports Park | 08 | Force Soccer Club - B10 | vs. | Club Deportivo Lobos - B10 | ||
879364 | Owatonna Soccer Complex | 7 | Owatonna Soc - B10 | vs. | Mankato Unit - B10 | ||
879366 | Watson | 5NE | Minnesota Rush - B10 | vs. | Minnesota Rush - B09 | ||
879329 | Donaldson Field | 1 | Richfield Soccer Association - B10 | vs. | CRU/NLS B2011 Black |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
879369 | New Prague Community Center | 2 | New Prague S - B10 | vs. | Owatonna Soc - B09 | ||
879368 | Caswell North Complex | 05 | Mankato Unit - B10 | vs. | Minnesota Rush - B10 | ||
879302 | College of St. Benedict | 6 | Central Minn - B10 | vs. | Great River - B10 - Ventura Rodriguez | ||
879331 | AP Anderson Park | 12 | U10 Boys Red Wing | vs. | Club Deportivo Lobos - B10 | ||
879371 | Owatonna Soccer Complex | 7 | Owatonna Soc - B10 | vs. | Minnesota Rush - B09 | ||
879303 | Christ Community Lutheran School | 1 | Crow River Soccer Club - B10 | vs. | 10U Boys | ||
879332 | Donaldson Field | 1 | Richfield Soccer Association - B10 | vs. | Force Soccer Club - B10 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
879304 | College of St. Benedict | 5 | Central Minn - B10 | vs. | Crow River Soccer Club - B10 | ||
879374 | Watson | 5NE | Minnesota Rush - B09 | vs. | Owatonna Soc - B10 | ||
879333 | AP Anderson Park | 12 | U10 Boys Red Wing | vs. | Force Soccer Club - B10 | ||
879372 | Owatonna Soccer Complex | 6 | Owatonna Soc - B09 | vs. | Mankato Unit - B10 | ||
879335 | West Recreation Area | 05 | NOSC Blast - B10 | vs. | Club Deportivo Lobos - B10 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
879305 | Bertram Fields | S05 | Great River - B10 - Ventura Rodriguez | vs. | Sartell Boys 10U | ||
879375 | Daikin Soccer Complex | 13 | Owatonna Soc - B09 | vs. | Owatonna Soc - B10 | ||
888752 | Zane Sports Park | 08 | Force Soccer Club - B10 | vs. | Richfield Soccer Association - B10 | ||
879313 | Centennial Park | 2 | 10U Boys | vs. | Crow River Soccer Club - B10 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
879377 | New Prague Community Center | 2 | New Prague S - B10 | vs. | Owatonna Soc - B09 | ||
879338 | AP Anderson Park | 12 | U10 Boys Red Wing | vs. | Richfield Soccer Association - B10 | ||
879379 | Owatonna Soccer Complex | 7 | Owatonna Soc - B10 | vs. | Minnesota Rush - B10 | ||
879307 | Christ Community Lutheran School | 1 | Crow River Soccer Club - B10 | vs. | Sartell Boys 10U | ||
879337 | Zane Sports Park | 08 | Force Soccer Club - B10 | vs. | NOSC Blast - B10 | ||
879376 | Caswell North Complex | 05 | Mankato Unit - B10 | vs. | Minnesota Rush - B09 | ||
879336 | Hazelwood Complex | 02 | Club Deportivo Lobos - B10 | vs. | CRU/NLS B2011 Black |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
879378 | Owatonna Soccer Complex | 6 | Owatonna Soc - B10 | vs. | Owatonna Soc - B09 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
879306 | College of St. Benedict | 5 | Central Minn - B10 | vs. | 10U Boys | ||
879320 | Sartell Middle School | U10 | Sartell Boys 10U | vs. | Crow River Soccer Club - B10 | ||
888750 | George Enloe Park | 1 | CRU/NLS B2011 Black | vs. | Club Deportivo Lobos - B10 | ||
888749 | West Recreation Area | 05 | NOSC Blast - B10 | vs. | Force Soccer Club - B10 | ||
888748 | Donaldson Field | 1 | Richfield Soccer Association - B10 | vs. | U10 Boys Red Wing |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
879381 | Watson | 5NE | Minnesota Rush - B09 | vs. | New Prague S - B10 | ||
879309 | Sartell Middle School | U10 | Sartell Boys 10U | vs. | Central Minn - B10 | ||
879339 | Coon Rapids Soccer Complex | 6A | CRU/NLS B2011 Black | vs. | Force Soccer Club - B10 | ||
879380 | Owatonna Soccer Complex | 7 | Owatonna Soc - B09 | vs. | Mankato Unit - B10 | ||
879308 | Centennial Park | 1 | 10U Boys | vs. | Great River - B10 - Ventura Rodriguez | ||
879382 | Watson | 5NE | Minnesota Rush - B10 | vs. | Owatonna Soc - B10 | ||
879341 | West Recreation Area | 05 | NOSC Blast - B10 | vs. | U10 Boys Red Wing |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
879314 | Christ Community Lutheran School | 1 | Crow River Soccer Club - B10 | vs. | Central Minn - B10 | ||
879383 | Owatonna Soccer Complex | 5 | Owatonna Soc - B09 | vs. | Owatonna Soc - B10 | ||
879349 | Harvest | 1 | Club Deportivo Lobos - B10 | vs. | Force Soccer Club - B10 | ||
879315 | Sartell Middle School | U10 | Sartell Boys 10U | vs. | Great River - B10 - Ventura Rodriguez | ||
879350 | Coon Rapids Soccer Complex | 6A | CRU/NLS B2011 Black | vs. | Richfield Soccer Association - B10 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
879373 | Watson | 5NE | Minnesota Rush - B10 | vs. | New Prague S - B10 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
879384 | Caswell North Complex | 04 | Mankato Unit - B10 | vs. | New Prague S - B10 | ||
879386 | Watson | 5NE | Minnesota Rush - B09 | vs. | Owatonna Soc - B09 | ||
879311 | Sartell Middle School | U10 | Sartell Boys 10U | vs. | 10U Boys | ||
879385 | Owatonna Soccer Complex | 7 | Owatonna Soc - B10 | vs. | Owatonna Soc - B10 | ||
879310 | Bertram Fields | S05 | Great River - B10 - Ventura Rodriguez | vs. | Crow River Soccer Club - B10 | ||
879344 | West Recreation Area | 05 | NOSC Blast - B10 | vs. | Richfield Soccer Association - B10 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
879342 | AP Anderson Park | 11 | U10 Boys Red Wing | vs. | CRU/NLS B2011 Black |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
879387 | Watson | 5NW | Minnesota Rush - B10 | vs. | Owatonna Soc - B09 | ||
879317 | College of St. Benedict | 6 | Central Minn - B10 | vs. | Great River - B10 - Ventura Rodriguez | ||
879316 | Centennial Park | 2 | 10U Boys | vs. | Sartell Boys 10U | ||
879351 | Zane Sports Park | 09 | Force Soccer Club - B10 | vs. | CRU/NLS B2011 Black | ||
879352 | Harvest | 1 | Club Deportivo Lobos - B10 | vs. | U10 Boys Red Wing |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
879393 | Owatonna Soccer Complex | 5 | Owatonna Soc - B10 | vs. | New Prague S - B10 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
879390 | Owatonna Soccer Complex | 7 | Owatonna Soc - B09 | vs. | Minnesota Rush - B10 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
879370 | Owatonna Soccer Complex | 4 | Owatonna Soc - B10 | vs. | Owatonna Soc - B09 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
879388 | New Prague Community Center | 2 | New Prague S - B10 | vs. | Owatonna Soc - B10 | ||
879347 | Donaldson Field | 1 | Richfield Soccer Association - B10 | vs. | Club Deportivo Lobos - B10 | ||
879312 | Bertram Fields | S04 | Great River - B10 - Ventura Rodriguez | vs. | Central Minn - B10 | ||
879346 | Coon Rapids Soccer Complex | 6A | CRU/NLS B2011 Black | vs. | NOSC Blast - B10 | ||
879389 | Owatonna Soccer Complex | 7 | Owatonna Soc - B10 | vs. | Mankato Unit - B10 | ||
879391 | Owatonna Soccer Complex | 5 | Owatonna Soc - B09 | vs. | Minnesota Rush - B09 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
879392 | Caswell North Complex | 05 | Mankato Unit - B10 | vs. | Owatonna Soc - B10 | ||
879319 | Bertram Fields | S03 | Great River - B10 - Ventura Rodriguez | vs. | 10U Boys | ||
879318 | Christ Community Lutheran School | 1 | Crow River Soccer Club - B10 | vs. | Central Minn - B10 | ||
879353 | Zane Sports Park | 08 | Force Soccer Club - B10 | vs. | U10 Boys Red Wing | ||
879355 | Harvest | 1 | Club Deportivo Lobos - B10 | vs. | NOSC Blast - B10 | ||
879394 | Watson | 5NE | Minnesota Rush - B09 | vs. | Minnesota Rush - B10 | ||
879395 | Owatonna Soccer Complex | 4 | Owatonna Soc - B09 | vs. | Owatonna Soc - B09 |