Team Schedules - Boys 17U Premier I  
       



Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 A4 : MUS 17U Boys Premier303311131319 5  7  10  17 
 A5 : Salvo SC 02B Orange131031133319 5  6  10  15 
 A3 : Fusion Boys 02 Select 1311031303116 4  1  11  12 
 A1 : BHK 2002 B BLACK010333000111 3  -5  24  18 
 A2 : EPSC-BU17-PR30101030008 2  -3  23  18 
 A6 : Sporting St. Croix 02 Academy Boys00010300138 2  -6  22  13 

Bracket - Wednesday, April 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 717278  Blake Middle School  07:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1MUS 17U Boys Premier 3 vs.BHK 2002 B BLACK2

Bracket - Wednesday, April 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 717282  Humboldt Secondary School  06:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5BHK 2002 B BLACK 1 vs.Salvo SC 02B Orange1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 717285  Wayzata High School Turf Fields  06:15 PM  01 A3 vs A4Fusion Boys 02 Select 1 2 vs.MUS 17U Boys Premier0

Bracket - Friday, May 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 717289  Miller Park  08:00 PM  09 A2 vs A1EPSC-BU17-PR 3 vs.BHK 2002 B BLACK1

Bracket - Sunday, May 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 717284  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  06:45 PM  1 A6 vs A1Sporting St. Croix 02 Academy Boys 2 vs.BHK 2002 B BLACK3

Bracket - Monday, May 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 717276  HealthEast Sports Center  07:00 PM  05 A5 vs A6Salvo SC 02B Orange 5 vs.Sporting St. Croix 02 Academy Boys1
 717277  Miller Park  08:00 PM  10 A2 vs A4EPSC-BU17-PR 0 vs.MUS 17U Boys Premier5

Bracket - Wednesday, May 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 717280  HealthEast Sports Center  07:15 PM  05 A5 vs A3Salvo SC 02B Orange 0 vs.Fusion Boys 02 Select 10

Bracket - Thursday, May 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 717298  Plymouth Creek Playfield  08:00 PM  52 A3 vs A2Fusion Boys 02 Select 1 2 vs.EPSC-BU17-PR2

Bracket - Wednesday, May 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 717288  Dakota Cty Tech College  08:00 PM  1 A5 vs A4Salvo SC 02B Orange 1 vs.MUS 17U Boys Premier2

Bracket - Monday, June 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 717274  UofM - Dept. of Recreational Sports Soccer Fields  06:00 PM  A A1 vs A2BHK 2002 B BLACK 4 vs.EPSC-BU17-PR3

Bracket - Wednesday, June 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 717291  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  07:15 PM  1 A6 vs A5Sporting St. Croix 02 Academy Boys 0 vs.Salvo SC 02B Orange1
 717290  Wayzata High School Turf Fields  08:00 PM  01 A3 vs A1Fusion Boys 02 Select 1 0 vs.BHK 2002 B BLACK1

Bracket - Friday, June 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 717273  Parade Stadium  06:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5MUS 17U Boys Premier 0 vs.Salvo SC 02B Orange0

Bracket - Saturday, June 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 717281  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4Sporting St. Croix 02 Academy Boys 1 vs.MUS 17U Boys Premier1

Bracket - Monday, June 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 717292  Miller Park  06:00 PM  09 A4 vs A2MUS 17U Boys Premier 1 vs.EPSC-BU17-PR1
 717272  Wayzata High School Turf Fields  08:00 PM  01 A3 vs A6Fusion Boys 02 Select 1 1 vs.Sporting St. Croix 02 Academy Boys0

Bracket - Wednesday, June 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 717293  Oxford Comm Ctr- Jimmy Lee Field  07:30 PM  3 A1 vs A4BHK 2002 B BLACK 1 vs.MUS 17U Boys Premier2
 717294  Miller Park  08:00 PM  09 A2 vs A6EPSC-BU17-PR 2 vs.Sporting St. Croix 02 Academy Boys3
 717295  Wayzata High School Turf Fields  08:00 PM  03 A3 vs A5Fusion Boys 02 Select 1 1 vs.Salvo SC 02B Orange1

Bracket - Friday, June 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 717287  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  07:15 PM  6 A6 vs A3Sporting St. Croix 02 Academy Boys 1 vs.Fusion Boys 02 Select 12

Bracket - Saturday, June 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 717297  Dakota Cty Tech College  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1Salvo SC 02B Orange 3 vs.BHK 2002 B BLACK2
 717279  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2Sporting St. Croix 02 Academy Boys 0 vs.EPSC-BU17-PR3

Bracket - Monday, June 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 717296  Parade Stadium  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A6MUS 17U Boys Premier 2 vs.Sporting St. Croix 02 Academy Boys2

Bracket - Wednesday, June 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 717299  National Sports Center  05:40 PM  1 A1 vs A6BHK 2002 B BLACK 2 vs.Sporting St. Croix 02 Academy Boys5
 717300  Parade Stadium  06:00 PM  1 A4 vs A3MUS 17U Boys Premier 3 vs.Fusion Boys 02 Select 10
 717301  Dakota Cty Tech College  08:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2Salvo SC 02B Orange 2 vs.EPSC-BU17-PR1

Bracket - Thursday, June 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 717283  Wayzata High School Turf Fields  08:00 PM  02 A2 vs A3EPSC-BU17-PR 1 vs.Fusion Boys 02 Select 12

Bracket - Monday, June 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 717275  Humboldt Secondary School  07:20 PM  1 A1 vs A3BHK 2002 B BLACK 2 vs.Fusion Boys 02 Select 12

Bracket - Wednesday, June 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 717286  Miller Park  08:00 PM  10 A2 vs A5EPSC-BU17-PR 2 vs.Salvo SC 02B Orange3