2018 MYSA Fall Competitive League
Team Schedules - G12 Classic 1
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://mnyouth.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=EDD0B23F-7ACD-4645-A184-E3699D1D86A1&tournamentguid=3291D740-4018-4307-855B-01869F96BBD2&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A B      




  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 A3 : Eclipse Select MN - 0SESM - G1233330315 5  14  6  16 
 A4 : Force Soccer Club - 01 - G1231313314 4  10  6  15 
 A2 : STMA - Fairburn31030310 3  1  13  11 
 A5 : Northern Lights Soccer Club - G120100304 1  -7  17  7 
 A1 : MPB Fall - Girls U11C10000000 0  -18  36  4 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 FL3 : Salvo Soccer Club - G12 - AFL33333318 6  16  2  17 
 FL2 : MUS 12U/2007 Girls copa31003 7 2  -2  7  5 
 FL1 : MPB Fall - Girls U12C13000306 2  -2  12  7 
 FL4 : White Bear Soccer Club - G12 - AFL01000 1 0  -12  24  4 

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 611182  Gleason Fields  09:00 AM  22 A1 vs A3MPB Fall - Girls U11C1 1 vs.Eclipse Select MN - 0SESM - G124
 625518  Hanifl Fields Athletic Park  11:30 AM  40 N FL4 vs FL1White Bear Soccer Club - G12 - AFL 2 vs.MPB Fall - Girls U12C15
 611180  Sunny Acres  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A4Northern Lights Soccer Club - G12 1 vs.Force Soccer Club - 01 - G124

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 611173  Noble Sports Park  12:00 PM  06 A4 vs A5Force Soccer Club - 01 - G12 2 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - G122
 611174  Gleason Fields  01:00 PM  22 A1 vs A2MPB Fall - Girls U11C1 1 vs.STMA - Fairburn9
 625514  Gleason Fields  04:00 PM  22 FL1 vs FL2MPB Fall - Girls U12C1 0 vs.MUS 12U/2007 Girls copa2

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 611183  West St. Paul Dome  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A5Eclipse Select MN - 0SESM - G12 4 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - G120
 611184  Noble Sports Park  11:00 AM  06 A4 vs A1Force Soccer Club - 01 - G12 6 vs.MPB Fall - Girls U11C10
 625516  Gleason Fields  04:30 PM  22 FL1 vs FL3MPB Fall - Girls U12C1 0 vs.Salvo Soccer Club - G12 - AFL4
 625515  Hanifl Fields Athletic Park  04:45 PM  40 N FL4 vs FL2White Bear Soccer Club - G12 - AFL 1 vs.MUS 12U/2007 Girls copa1

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625523  Winds Park  11:00 AM  1 FL3 vs FL2Salvo Soccer Club - G12 - AFL 3 vs.MUS 12U/2007 Girls copa0
 611175  West St. Paul Dome  11:30 AM  1 A3 vs A1Eclipse Select MN - 0SESM - G12 6 vs.MPB Fall - Girls U11C11
 611181  Preserve Park  01:00 PM  04 A2 vs A4STMA - Fairburn 2 vs.Force Soccer Club - 01 - G122
 625522  Winds Park  01:30 PM  1 FL3 vs FL1Salvo Soccer Club - G12 - AFL 2 vs.MPB Fall - Girls U12C11

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625517  Neiman Sports Complex  01:30 PM  F 11 FL2 vs FL3MUS 12U/2007 Girls copa 0 vs.Salvo Soccer Club - G12 - AFL3
 611185  West St. Paul Dome  02:30 PM  1 A3 vs A2Eclipse Select MN - 0SESM - G12 4 vs.STMA - Fairburn1

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 611176  Gleason Fields  01:00 PM  23B A1 vs A4MPB Fall - Girls U11C1 0 vs.Force Soccer Club - 01 - G124
 625524  Gleason Fields  03:30 PM  23B FL1 vs FL4MPB Fall - Girls U12C1 5 vs.White Bear Soccer Club - G12 - AFL0

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625519  Hanifl Fields Athletic Park  10:30 AM  40 N FL4 vs FL3White Bear Soccer Club - G12 - AFL 0 vs.Salvo Soccer Club - G12 - AFL5
 611187  Sunny Acres  01:00 PM  2 A5 vs A2Northern Lights Soccer Club - G12 0 vs.STMA - Fairburn1
 611186  Brittany Park  03:20 PM  29 A4 vs A3Force Soccer Club - 01 - G12 2 vs.Eclipse Select MN - 0SESM - G121

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625520  Neiman Sports Complex  10:00 AM  F 11 FL2 vs FL1MUS 12U/2007 Girls copa 2 vs.MPB Fall - Girls U12C10
 611177  Townelakes  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3STMA - Fairburn 1 vs.Eclipse Select MN - 0SESM - G125
 611178  Sunny Acres  05:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1Northern Lights Soccer Club - G12 7 vs.MPB Fall - Girls U11C11

Bracket - Tuesday, October 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625513  HealthEast Sports Center  06:15 PM  03 FL3 vs FL4Salvo Soccer Club - G12 - AFL 8 vs.White Bear Soccer Club - G12 - AFL1

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 611179  Preserve Park  01:00 PM  04 A2 vs A5STMA - Fairburn 5 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - G121

Bracket - Wednesday, October 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625521  Neiman Sports Complex  07:00 PM  F 11 FL2 vs FL4MUS 12U/2007 Girls copa   vs.White Bear Soccer Club - G12 - AFL 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.