Team Schedules - B13 Black  
       



Bracket


ALL A B C D


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  5  6  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 C3 : Keliix-Intra - B1311313312 3  7  11  13 
 C4 : Shakopee Soc - B133113 311 3  7  12  14 
 C2 : Crystal-Robbinsdale 13U Black1111037 1  1  12  11 
 C1 : Orono-Weston - B13 Black1030 04 1  -4  24  13 
 C5 : MUS 13U Boys Samba0110002 0  -11  20  8 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226752  Westonka MWHS  09:00 AM  02 C1 vs C2Orono-Weston - B13 Black 4 vs.Crystal-Robbinsdale 13U Black4
 226751  17th Avenue Sports Complex  01:00 PM  4 C4 vs C5Shakopee Soc - B13 6 vs.MUS 13U Boys Samba3

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226763  Neiman Sports Complex  01:00 PM  B 11 C3 vs C2Keliix-Intra - B13 1 vs.Crystal-Robbinsdale 13U Black1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226758  Neiman Sports Complex  03:00 PM  C 11 C5 vs C4MUS 13U Boys Samba 3 vs.Shakopee Soc - B133

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226764  17th Avenue Sports Complex  01:00 PM  4 C4 vs C3Shakopee Soc - B13 2 vs.Keliix-Intra - B132
 226765  Neiman Sports Complex  01:00 PM  B 11 C5 vs C2MUS 13U Boys Samba 0 vs.Crystal-Robbinsdale 13U Black0

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226753  Neiman Sports Complex  02:30 PM  G 11 C3 vs C1Keliix-Intra - B13 5 vs.Orono-Weston - B13 Black4

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226755  Robbinsdale Middle School - Grass Field  02:00 PM  1 C2 vs C3Crystal-Robbinsdale 13U Black 1 vs.Keliix-Intra - B131
 226756  Parade Stadium  03:30 PM  1 C5 vs C1MUS 13U Boys Samba 0 vs.Orono-Weston - B13 Black3

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226760  Orono Middle School  01:30 PM  12 C1 vs C3Orono-Weston - B13 Black 3 vs.Keliix-Intra - B138
 226759  Robbinsdale Middle School - Grass Field  03:30 PM  1 C2 vs C4Crystal-Robbinsdale 13U Black 3 vs.Shakopee Soc - B134

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226754  Orono Middle School  12:00 PM  13 C1 vs C4Orono-Weston - B13 Black   vs.Shakopee Soc - B13 
 226757  Robbinsdale Middle School - Grass Field  03:30 PM  1 C2 vs C5Crystal-Robbinsdale 13U Black 4 vs.MUS 13U Boys Samba2

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226761  Neiman Sports Complex  01:00 PM  B 11 C3 vs C5Keliix-Intra - B13 4 vs.MUS 13U Boys Samba0
 226762  17th Avenue Sports Complex  01:00 PM  7 C4 vs C1Shakopee Soc - B13 7 vs.Orono-Weston - B13 Black1