Team Schedules - B11 Black  
       



Bracket


ALL A B C


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 A6 : Owatonna Soc - B1133333318 6  18  8  18 
 A5 : Northfield Soccer Association - B1130033312 4  2  18  14 
 A1 : Byron Youth Soccer Assoc - B110300339 3  -2  25  15 
 A2 : Mankato Unit - B11 Stewart3130007 2  2  21  18 
 A3 : MN Rush U11 Blue0103307 2  -5  22  11 
 A4 : New Prague S - B110000000 0  -15  39  6 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226207  Raven Stream  03:00 PM  4 A4 vs A5New Prague S - B11 1 vs.Northfield Soccer Association - B113

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226217  Owatonna Soccer Complex  11:45 AM  8 A6 vs A5Owatonna Soc - B11 6 vs.Northfield Soccer Association - B112
 226218  Watson  01:00 PM  1N A3 vs A2MN Rush U11 Blue 1 vs.Mankato Unit - B11 Stewart6

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226209  Spring Creek  03:00 PM  4 A5 vs A6Northfield Soccer Association - B11 0 vs.Owatonna Soc - B113
 226208  Caswell North Complex  05:15 PM  04 A2 vs A3Mankato Unit - B11 Stewart 4 vs.MN Rush U11 Blue4

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226220  Caswell North Complex  01:00 PM  05 A2 vs A1Mankato Unit - B11 Stewart 7 vs.Byron Youth Soccer Assoc - B112
 226219  Spring Creek  01:00 PM  4 A5 vs A4Northfield Soccer Association - B11 8 vs.New Prague S - B111

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226211  Owatonna Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  8 A6 vs A4Owatonna Soc - B11 8 vs.New Prague S - B112
 226210  Watson  04:30 PM  1N A3 vs A1MN Rush U11 Blue 1 vs.Byron Youth Soccer Assoc - B114

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226223  Raven Stream  01:00 PM  4 A4 vs A3New Prague S - B11 0 vs.MN Rush U11 Blue4
 226222  Spring Creek  02:30 PM  5 A5 vs A2Northfield Soccer Association - B11 5 vs.Mankato Unit - B11 Stewart3
 226221  Owatonna Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  8 A6 vs A1Owatonna Soc - B11 8 vs.Byron Youth Soccer Assoc - B113

Bracket - Friday, September 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226213  Caswell North Complex  06:30 PM  04 A2 vs A5Mankato Unit - B11 Stewart 4 vs.Northfield Soccer Association - B115

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226212  Byron Field  03:00 PM  2A A1 vs A6Byron Youth Soccer Assoc - B11 1 vs.Owatonna Soc - B116
 226214  Watson  04:30 PM  1S A3 vs A4MN Rush U11 Blue 3 vs.New Prague S - B112

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226206  Byron Field  01:00 PM  2A A1 vs A2Byron Youth Soccer Assoc - B11 4 vs.Mankato Unit - B11 Stewart3

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226216  Byron Field  03:00 PM  2A A1 vs A3Byron Youth Soccer Assoc - B11 6 vs.MN Rush U11 Blue0
 226215  Raven Stream  04:30 PM  4 A4 vs A6New Prague S - B11 0 vs.Owatonna Soc - B1113