Team Schedules - B11 Black  
       



Bracket


ALL A B C


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 A6 : Owatonna Soc - B1133333318 6  18  8  18 
 A5 : Northfield Soccer Association - B1130033312 4  2  18  14 
 A1 : Byron Youth Soccer Assoc - B110300339 3  -2  25  15 
 A2 : Mankato Unit - B11 Stewart3130007 2  2  21  18 
 A3 : MN Rush U11 Blue0103307 2  -5  22  11 
 A4 : New Prague S - B110000000 0  -15  39  6 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 B4 : Wright County SC - B11 Gold03330110 3  0  19  13 
 B2 : Central Minn CMYSA 200930330110 3  6  11  15 
 B3 : Maplebrook BU11 Black3303  9 3  5  5  9 
 B1 : Cambridge-Is - B110000  0 0  -11  27  3 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  5  6  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 C2 : CRU Boys 2009 Black33333318 6  18  1  18 
 C4 : Keliix-Intra - B1133333 15 5  13  5  15 
 C1 : CD Lobos - 11U Black00313310 3  1  12  12 
 C6 : Urban Ventures Athletics - U1133010 7 2  2  10  12 
 C5 : NOSC Blast - B110000000 0  -16  37  2 
 C3 : IGH Heat - BU110000000 0  -18  51  1 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226189  Neiman Sports Complex  10:00 AM  C 9 C4 vs C5Keliix-Intra - B11 4 vs.NOSC Blast - B111
 226177  Isanti Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  9 B1 vs B2Cambridge-Is - B11 1 vs.Central Minn CMYSA 20098
 226207  Raven Stream  03:00 PM  4 A4 vs A5New Prague S - B11 1 vs.Northfield Soccer Association - B113
 226176  Gleason Fields  03:30 PM  21 B3 vs B4Maplebrook BU11 Black 4 vs.Wright County SC - B11 Gold1
 226188  Hazel Park Academy School  04:00 PM  1 C1 vs C2CD Lobos - 11U Black 1 vs.CRU Boys 2009 Black4

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226217  Owatonna Soccer Complex  11:45 AM  8 A6 vs A5Owatonna Soc - B11 6 vs.Northfield Soccer Association - B112
 226199  Urban Ventures athletic Field  12:00 PM  3 C6 vs C5Urban Ventures Athletics - U11 9 vs.NOSC Blast - B110
 226218  Watson  01:00 PM  1N A3 vs A2MN Rush U11 Blue 1 vs.Mankato Unit - B11 Stewart6
 226200  Rich Valley Athletic Complex  04:30 PM  4 C3 vs C2IGH Heat - BU11 0 vs.CRU Boys 2009 Black16

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226191  West Recreation Area  12:00 PM  06 C5 vs C6NOSC Blast - B11 1 vs.Urban Ventures Athletics - U112
 226178  Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School  01:00 PM  N1 B4 vs B2Wright County SC - B11 Gold 3 vs.Central Minn CMYSA 20092
 226209  Spring Creek  03:00 PM  4 A5 vs A6Northfield Soccer Association - B11 0 vs.Owatonna Soc - B113
 226208  Caswell North Complex  05:15 PM  04 A2 vs A3Mankato Unit - B11 Stewart 4 vs.MN Rush U11 Blue4

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226202  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  6S C2 vs C1CRU Boys 2009 Black 4 vs.CD Lobos - 11U Black0
 226220  Caswell North Complex  01:00 PM  05 A2 vs A1Mankato Unit - B11 Stewart 7 vs.Byron Youth Soccer Assoc - B112
 226219  Spring Creek  01:00 PM  4 A5 vs A4Northfield Soccer Association - B11 8 vs.New Prague S - B111
 226201  West Recreation Area  05:30 PM  06 C5 vs C4NOSC Blast - B11 0 vs.Keliix-Intra - B116

Bracket - Friday, September 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226190  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  6S C2 vs C3CRU Boys 2009 Black 7 vs.IGH Heat - BU110

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226181  Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School  10:00 AM  N1 B4 vs B1Wright County SC - B11 Gold 9 vs.Cambridge-Is - B111
 226192  Rich Valley Athletic Complex  10:30 AM  4 C3 vs C1IGH Heat - BU11 0 vs.CD Lobos - 11U Black6
 226204  West Recreation Area  12:00 PM  06 C5 vs C2NOSC Blast - B11 0 vs.CRU Boys 2009 Black8
 226193  Urban Ventures athletic Field  12:00 PM  1 C6 vs C4Urban Ventures Athletics - U11 3 vs.Keliix-Intra - B114
 226211  Owatonna Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  8 A6 vs A4Owatonna Soc - B11 8 vs.New Prague S - B112
 226210  Watson  04:30 PM  1N A3 vs A1MN Rush U11 Blue 1 vs.Byron Youth Soccer Assoc - B114

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226223  Raven Stream  01:00 PM  4 A4 vs A3New Prague S - B11 0 vs.MN Rush U11 Blue4
 226187  Isanti Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  9 B1 vs B4Cambridge-Is - B11 1 vs.Wright County SC - B11 Gold3
 226222  Spring Creek  02:30 PM  5 A5 vs A2Northfield Soccer Association - B11 5 vs.Mankato Unit - B11 Stewart3
 226205  Neiman Sports Complex  02:30 PM  C 9 C4 vs C3Keliix-Intra - B11 7 vs.IGH Heat - BU110
 226221  Owatonna Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  8 A6 vs A1Owatonna Soc - B11 8 vs.Byron Youth Soccer Assoc - B113
 226203  Urban Ventures athletic Field  03:00 PM  1 C6 vs C1Urban Ventures Athletics - U11 3 vs.CD Lobos - 11U Black3

Bracket - Friday, September 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226213  Caswell North Complex  06:30 PM  04 A2 vs A5Mankato Unit - B11 Stewart 4 vs.Northfield Soccer Association - B115

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226183  Selke  09:00 AM  13 B2 vs B1Central Minn CMYSA 2009 7 vs.Cambridge-Is - B110
 226194  Hazel Park Academy School  09:45 AM  1 C1 vs C6CD Lobos - 11U Black 2 vs.Urban Ventures Athletics - U111
 226196  Rich Valley Athletic Complex  12:30 PM  4 C3 vs C4IGH Heat - BU11 1 vs.Keliix-Intra - B117
 226182  Buffalo - Bentfield Sports Complex  01:00 PM  B3 B4 vs B3Wright County SC - B11 Gold 0 vs.Maplebrook BU11 Black7
 226212  Byron Field  03:00 PM  2A A1 vs A6Byron Youth Soccer Assoc - B11 1 vs.Owatonna Soc - B116
 226214  Watson  04:30 PM  1S A3 vs A4MN Rush U11 Blue 3 vs.New Prague S - B112
 226195  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  6S C2 vs C5CRU Boys 2009 Black 8 vs.NOSC Blast - B110

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226180  Gleason Fields  11:30 AM  23B B2 vs B3Central Minn CMYSA 2009 3F vs.Maplebrook BU11 Black
Forfeited Game
0
 226206  Byron Field  01:00 PM  2A A1 vs A2Byron Youth Soccer Assoc - B11 4 vs.Mankato Unit - B11 Stewart3
 226186  Gleason Fields  02:00 PM  23B B3 vs B2Maplebrook BU11 Black 3 vs.Central Minn CMYSA 20091

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226197  Neiman Sports Complex  09:15 AM  D 9 C4 vs C6Keliix-Intra - B11   vs.Urban Ventures Athletics - U11 
 226198  Hazel Park Academy School  10:15 AM  1 C1 vs C3CD Lobos - 11U Black 8 vs.IGH Heat - BU110
 226179  Gleason Fields  12:00 PM  21 B1 vs B3Cambridge-Is - B11   vs.Maplebrook BU11 Black 
 226216  Byron Field  03:00 PM  2A A1 vs A3Byron Youth Soccer Assoc - B11 6 vs.MN Rush U11 Blue0
 226185  Gleason Fields  03:30 PM  21 B3 vs B1Maplebrook BU11 Black   vs.Cambridge-Is - B11 
 226215  Raven Stream  04:30 PM  4 A4 vs A6New Prague S - B11 0 vs.Owatonna Soc - B1113

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226184  Selke  12:00 PM  13 B2 vs B4Central Minn CMYSA 2009 4 vs.Wright County SC - B11 Gold4