Team Schedules - Boys 15U
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.
Group -- CL
CL1 : Tonka Fusion Elite 06 Boys
CL2 : Salvo SC 06B Navy
CL3 : MUS 15U Boys Premier I
CL4 : Manitou FC 2006 Boys Premier

Group -- WC
WC1 : Blackhawks 06 B BLACK
WC2 : MN Eclipse Maplebrook - 2006 Boys Darbaki
WC3 : St Croix 2006B
WC4 : Park Valley United FC - B15

Bracket - Friday, April 30, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 787007  Fernbrook Athletic Fields  05:15 PM  2 CL2 vs CL3Salvo SC 06B Navyvs.MUS 15U Boys Premier I
 787006  Fernbrook Athletic Fields  05:15 PM  1 CL4 vs CL1Manitou FC 2006 Boys Premiervs.Tonka Fusion Elite 06 Boys
 787001  Fernbrook Athletic Fields  05:15 PM  4 WC2 vs WC3MN Eclipse Maplebrook - 2006 Boys Darbakivs.St Croix 2006B
 787000  Fernbrook Athletic Fields  05:15 PM  3 WC4 vs WC1Park Valley United FC - B15vs.Blackhawks 06 B BLACK

Bracket - Saturday, May 01, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 787004  Fernbrook Athletic Fields  03:50 PM  2 CL1 vs CL3Tonka Fusion Elite 06 Boysvs.MUS 15U Boys Premier I
 787005  Fernbrook Athletic Fields  03:50 PM  1 CL4 vs CL2Manitou FC 2006 Boys Premiervs.Salvo SC 06B Navy
 786998  Fernbrook Athletic Fields  03:50 PM  3 WC1 vs WC3Blackhawks 06 B BLACKvs.St Croix 2006B
 786999  Fernbrook Athletic Fields  03:50 PM  4 WC4 vs WC2Park Valley United FC - B15vs.MN Eclipse Maplebrook - 2006 Boys Darbaki

Bracket - Sunday, May 02, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 787002  Fernbrook Athletic Fields  09:40 AM  1 CL2 vs CL1Salvo SC 06B Navyvs.Tonka Fusion Elite 06 Boys
 787003  Fernbrook Athletic Fields  09:40 AM  2 CL3 vs CL4MUS 15U Boys Premier Ivs.Manitou FC 2006 Boys Premier
 786996  Fernbrook Athletic Fields  09:40 AM  3 WC2 vs WC1MN Eclipse Maplebrook - 2006 Boys Darbakivs.Blackhawks 06 B BLACK
 786997  Fernbrook Athletic Fields  09:40 AM  4 WC3 vs WC4St Croix 2006Bvs.Park Valley United FC - B15

Semi-Final - Saturday, May 22, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome Team Away Team
 787008  Fernbrook Athletic Fields  10:15 AM  1 First of CLvs.Second of WC
 787009  Fernbrook Athletic Fields  10:15 AM  2 First of WCvs.Second of CL

Final - Sunday, May 23, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome Team Away Team
 787010  Fernbrook Athletic Fields  04:30 PM  1 Winner SF Game# 787008vs.Winner SF Game# 787009