2018 MYSA Fall Competitive League
Team Schedules - B11 Classic 2
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://mnyouth.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=F4EB1247-D54F-4804-B39F-873F65C3DEF1&tournamentguid=3291D740-4018-4307-855B-01869F96BBD2&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A B C D      




  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 A4 : Crystal-Robbinsdale United - B1113313314 4  11  12  17 
 A1 : Centennial Soccer Club - B1113313314 4  9  11  17 
 A2 : MPB Fall - Boys U11C20003003 1  -9  35  15 
 A3 : NMSA B 2008 C23000003 1  -11  32  9 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 B4 : Wright County - B11 - Scott33133316 5  14  3  15 
 B1 : CC United - BU11 C233130313 4  10  6  13 
 B2 : Orono-Weston - B110003003 1  -11  28  8 
 B3 : STMA - Shultz3000003 1  -13  39  7 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  5  6  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 C2 : ECU - 08B - Mitchell33333318 6  17  4  17 
 C3 : Hudson Soccer Association - B110330039 3  -1  19  11 
 C4 : Hudson Soccer Association - B110000336 2  -7  16  6 
 C1 : SES U11B C2 Vipers3000003 1  -9  23  7 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  4  5  6  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 D3 : RYSA U11C231333316 5  13  9  18 
 D1 : Mankato Unit - B1131333013 4  11  11  18 
 D2 : New Prague S - B110300036 2  -7  19  7 
 D4 : Mankato Unit - B110000000 0  -17  55  1 

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 608802  Hawkridge  09:00 AM  4 A3 vs A2NMSA B 2008 C2 6 vs.MPB Fall - Boys U11C24
 608815  Neiman Sports Complex  10:00 AM  F N  C1 vs C4SES U11B C2 Vipers 3 vs.Hudson Soccer Association - B111
 608838  Townelakes  11:30 AM  1 B3 vs B2STMA - Shultz 5 vs.Orono-Weston - B114
 608814  Hudson Soccer Complex  01:15 PM  07 C3 vs C2Hudson Soccer Association - B11 2 vs.ECU - 08B - Mitchell7
 608803  Centennial Middle School  04:30 PM  08 A1 vs A4Centennial Soccer Club - B11 2 vs.Crystal-Robbinsdale United - B112

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 608793  Centennial Middle School  12:00 PM  08 A1 vs A2Centennial Soccer Club - B11 3 vs.MPB Fall - Boys U11C22
 608792  Hawkridge  01:00 PM  5 A3 vs A4NMSA B 2008 C2 0 vs.Crystal-Robbinsdale United - B116
 608828  Preserve Park  01:00 PM  04 B3 vs B4STMA - Shultz 0 vs.Wright County - B11 - Scott6
 608804  Hudson Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  05 C3 vs C4Hudson Soccer Association - B11 3 vs.Hudson Soccer Association - B110
 608817  Caswell North Complex  02:00 PM  06 D1 vs D2Mankato Unit - B11 5 vs.New Prague S - B110
 608805  Neiman Sports Complex  02:30 PM  F N  C1 vs C2SES U11B C2 Vipers 0 vs.ECU - 08B - Mitchell6
 608829  Diethelm Park  03:00 PM  08 B1 vs B2CC United - BU11 C2 5 vs.Orono-Weston - B110
 608816  Watson  05:00 PM  2S D3 vs D4RYSA U11C2 9 vs.Mankato Unit - B110

Bracket - Thursday, September 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 608807  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  F N  C1 vs C3SES U11B C2 Vipers 0 vs.Hudson Soccer Association - B111

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 608812  Hudson Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  05 C2 vs C4ECU - 08B - Mitchell 2 vs.Hudson Soccer Association - B110

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 608794  Cavanagh Park  11:30 AM  1 A4 vs A2Crystal-Robbinsdale United - B11 12 vs.MPB Fall - Boys U11C23
 608795  Centennial Middle School  12:00 PM  08 A1 vs A3Centennial Soccer Club - B11 3 vs.NMSA B 2008 C20
 608806  Eau Claire Soccer Park Field  12:00 PM  1 C4 vs C2Hudson Soccer Association - B11 0 vs.ECU - 08B - Mitchell6
 608830  Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School  02:00 PM  08 B4 vs B2Wright County - B11 - Scott 4 vs.Orono-Weston - B111
 608818  Caswell North Complex  02:00 PM  04 D4 vs D2Mankato Unit - B11 1 vs.New Prague S - B113
 608819  Caswell North Complex  05:00 PM  01 D1 vs D3Mankato Unit - B11 5 vs.RYSA U11C25

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 608831  Diethelm Park  09:00 AM  09 B1 vs B3CC United - BU11 C2 10 vs.STMA - Shultz3

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 608832  Westonka Hilltop Primary  12:00 PM  WK13 B2 vs B3Orono-Weston - B11 3 vs.STMA - Shultz1
 608809  Hudson Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  07 C4 vs C1Hudson Soccer Association - B11 3 vs.SES U11B C2 Vipers1
 608797  Cavanagh Park  12:30 PM  1 A4 vs A1Crystal-Robbinsdale United - B11 3 vs.Centennial Soccer Club - B113
 608833  Buffalo - Bentfield Sports Complex  01:30 PM  WRC3 B4 vs B1Wright County - B11 - Scott 1 vs.CC United - BU11 C21
 608821  Caswell North Complex  02:00 PM  04 D4 vs D1Mankato Unit - B11 0 vs.Mankato Unit - B1116
 608796  Gleason Fields  02:15 PM  23B A2 vs A3MPB Fall - Boys U11C2 6 vs.NMSA B 2008 C24
 608820  Raven Stream  02:45 PM  8 D2 vs D3New Prague S - B11 0 vs.RYSA U11C25
 608808  Eau Claire Soccer Park Field  03:00 PM  1 C2 vs C3ECU - 08B - Mitchell 8 vs.Hudson Soccer Association - B111

Bracket - Thursday, September 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 608827  Caswell North Complex  06:00 PM  04 D1 vs D4Mankato Unit - B11 5 vs.Mankato Unit - B110

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 608826  Watson  03:30 PM  5N D3 vs D2RYSA U11C2 4 vs.New Prague S - B110

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 608810  Hudson Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  07 C4 vs C3Hudson Soccer Association - B11 2 vs.Hudson Soccer Association - B111
 608834  Buffalo - Bentfield Sports Complex  01:00 PM  WRC3 B4 vs B3Wright County - B11 - Scott 9 vs.STMA - Shultz0
 608798  Cavanagh Park  01:30 PM  1 A4 vs A3Crystal-Robbinsdale United - B11 8 vs.NMSA B 2008 C20
 608822  Caswell North Complex  02:00 PM  05 D4 vs D3Mankato Unit - B11 0 vs.RYSA U11C218
 608799  Gleason Fields  02:15 PM  22 A2 vs A1MPB Fall - Boys U11C2 1 vs.Centennial Soccer Club - B114
 608835  Westonka Hilltop Primary  02:30 PM  WK13 B2 vs B1Orono-Weston - B11 0 vs.CC United - BU11 C26
 608811  Eau Claire Soccer Park Field  03:00 PM  1 C2 vs C1ECU - 08B - Mitchell 8 vs.SES U11B C2 Vipers1
 608823  Raven Stream  03:30 PM  8 D2 vs D1New Prague S - B11 1 vs.Mankato Unit - B114

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 608839  Diethelm Park  12:00 PM  09 B1 vs B4CC United - BU11 C2 0 vs.Wright County - B11 - Scott2

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 608836  Westonka Hilltop Primary  12:00 PM  WK13 B2 vs B4Orono-Weston - B11 1 vs.Wright County - B11 - Scott7
 608813  Hudson Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  05 C3 vs C1Hudson Soccer Association - B11 4 vs.SES U11B C2 Vipers2
 608800  Gleason Fields  01:00 PM  22 A2 vs A4MPB Fall - Boys U11C2 4 vs.Crystal-Robbinsdale United - B116
 608801  Hawkridge  01:00 PM  5 A3 vs A1NMSA B 2008 C2 3 vs.Centennial Soccer Club - B115
 608825  Watson  01:00 PM  5S D3 vs D1RYSA U11C2 5 vs.Mankato Unit - B114
 608837  Preserve Park  02:30 PM  04 B3 vs B1STMA - Shultz 0 vs.CC United - BU11 C27
 608824  Raven Stream  05:00 PM  05 D2 vs D4New Prague S - B11 4 vs.Mankato Unit - B110






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.