2019 MYSA Summer State Championships 11U-12U
Team Schedules - B12 Classic 3
       

Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final      


ALL A B C      




Advancing to Next Round: top 1 place team(s) from each Bracket and 1 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 A1 : Austin Boys U12 C3   0 0  0  0  0 
 A2 : Northern Lights Soccer Club - 0NNLS - B12   0 0  0  0  0 
 A3 : Princeton Yo - B12   0 0  0  0  0 
 A4 : STMA - Fairburn   0 0  0  0  0 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 B1 : Cambridge-Is - B12   0 0  0  0  0 
 B2 : IGH Heat - B12-C3   0 0  0  0  0 
 B3 : Chippewa Strikers Soccer Club - B12C3   0 0  0  0  0 
 B4 : Northfield Soccer - B12C3   0 0  0  0  0 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 C1 : Wright County SC - B12 - Allen   0 0  0  0  0 
 C2 : Marshall - B12 - C3   0 0  0  0  0 
 C3 : North Suburban Soccer Association - B12   0 0  0  0  0 
 C4 : Hastings Fut - B12   0 0  0  0  0 

Bracket - Friday, July 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107655  Watson  02:00 PM  3N A2 vs A1Northern Lights Soccer Club - 0NNLS - B12   vs.Austin Boys U12 C3 
 107656  Watson  02:00 PM  3S A3 vs A4Princeton Yo - B12   vs.STMA - Fairburn 
 107666  Watson  02:00 PM  1N B2 vs B1IGH Heat - B12-C3   vs.Cambridge-Is - B12 
 107668  Watson  02:00 PM  1S B3 vs B4Chippewa Strikers Soccer Club - B12C3   vs.Northfield Soccer - B12C3 
 107678  Watson  02:00 PM  2N C2 vs C1Marshall - B12 - C3   vs.Wright County SC - B12 - Allen 
 107681  Watson  02:00 PM  2S C3 vs C4North Suburban Soccer Association - B12   vs.Hastings Fut - B12 

Bracket - Saturday, July 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107658  Watson  08:00 AM  1N A1 vs A3Austin Boys U12 C3   vs.Princeton Yo - B12 
 107660  Watson  08:00 AM  1S A4 vs A2STMA - Fairburn   vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - 0NNLS - B12 
 107670  Watson  08:00 AM  2N B1 vs B3Cambridge-Is - B12   vs.Chippewa Strikers Soccer Club - B12C3 
 107672  Watson  08:00 AM  2S B4 vs B2Northfield Soccer - B12C3   vs.IGH Heat - B12-C3 
 107683  Watson  08:00 AM  3N C1 vs C3Wright County SC - B12 - Allen   vs.North Suburban Soccer Association - B12 
 107686  Watson  08:00 AM  3S C4 vs C2Hastings Fut - B12   vs.Marshall - B12 - C3 
 107664  Watson  02:00 PM  1S A2 vs A3Northern Lights Soccer Club - 0NNLS - B12   vs.Princeton Yo - B12 
 107662  Watson  02:00 PM  1N A4 vs A1STMA - Fairburn   vs.Austin Boys U12 C3 
 107676  Watson  02:00 PM  2S B2 vs B3IGH Heat - B12-C3   vs.Chippewa Strikers Soccer Club - B12C3 
 107674  Watson  02:00 PM  2N B4 vs B1Northfield Soccer - B12C3   vs.Cambridge-Is - B12 
 107690  Watson  02:00 PM  3S C2 vs C3Marshall - B12 - C3   vs.North Suburban Soccer Association - B12 
 107688  Watson  02:00 PM  3N C4 vs C1Hastings Fut - B12   vs.Wright County SC - B12 - Allen 

Semi-Final - Sunday, July 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107735  Watson  08:00 AM  1N First of A   vs.WC 1 
 107736  Watson  08:00 AM  1S First of B   vs.First of C 

Final - Sunday, July 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107737  Watson  12:00 PM  1N Winner SF Game# 107735   vs.Winner SF Game# 107736 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.