2018 MYSA Fall Competitive League
Team Schedules - B13 Classic 2
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://mnyouth.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=F5B6E7EC-B436-4218-B30A-0F9D96A3183C&tournamentguid=3291D740-4018-4307-855B-01869F96BBD2&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A B C      




  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 A5 : SAYEC - Boys 13 C230333315 5  12  8  16 
 A2 : Urban Ventures Athletics - B1333330012 4  5  13  11 
 A4 : Joy of the People - B1330330 9 3  4  11  12 
 A3 : SES U13B C2 Seahawks0003339 3  0  19  12 
 A6 : River Falls Soccer Club - B1300303 6 2  -3  25  11 
 A1 : SES U13B C2 Phoenix0000000 0  -18  59  6 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 B4 : Richfield Soccer Association - B1333133316 5  13  6  16 
 B5 : Central MN Youth Soccer Assoc - B13 C233131314 4  12  8  16 
 B3 : MPB Fall - Boys U13C203331313 4  8  10  16 
 B7 : Waconia Socc - B133030107 2  -3  22  11 
 B1 : CR United - Boys 2006 C20300306 2  -10  25  9 
 B2 : Force Soccer Club - 01 - B130000314 1  -5  15  10 
 B6 : Orono-Weston - B130000000 0  -15  37  5 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  5  6  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 C1 : ECU - 06B - ALyons33333318 6  18  2  18 
 C2 : Hudson Soccer Association - B1330330312 4  4  20  13 
 C4 : River Falls Soccer Club - WIRVF - B130300 03 1  -7  30  7 
 C3 : Red Cedar So - B130000 00 0  -15  53  2 

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610199  Neiman Sports Complex  09:30 AM  A 11 A3 vs A2SES U13B C2 Seahawks 1 vs.Urban Ventures Athletics - B138
 610222  Waconia High School  10:30 AM  4 B7 vs B1Waconia Socc - B13 7 vs.CR United - Boys 2006 C21
 610220  Gleason Fields  11:45 AM  21 B3 vs B4MPB Fall - Boys U13C2 2 vs.Richfield Soccer Association - B133
 610186  Eau Claire Soccer Park Field  01:30 PM  9A C1 vs C4ECU - 06B - ALyons 11 vs.River Falls Soccer Club - WIRVF - B131
 610185  Red Cedar Soccer (MASA) Fields  02:30 PM  06 C3 vs C2Red Cedar So - B13 0 vs.Hudson Soccer Association - B136
 610221  Selke  03:30 PM  15 B5 vs B2Central MN Youth Soccer Assoc - B13 C2 3 vs.Force Soccer Club - 01 - B130
 610198  Golfview  05:00 PM  1 A6 vs A5River Falls Soccer Club - B13 2 vs.SAYEC - Boys 13 C212

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610188  Neiman Sports Complex  11:00 AM  G 11 A4 vs A5Joy of the People - B13 4 vs.SAYEC - Boys 13 C23
 610187  Neiman Sports Complex  11:30 AM  A 11 A1 vs A2SES U13B C2 Phoenix 0 vs.Urban Ventures Athletics - B1313
 610206  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  5 B1 vs B2CR United - Boys 2006 C2 3 vs.Force Soccer Club - 01 - B132
 610175  Red Cedar Soccer (MASA) Fields  02:00 PM  06 C3 vs C4Red Cedar So - B13 1 vs.River Falls Soccer Club - WIRVF - B138
 610205  Taft Field  03:00 PM  1 B4 vs B7Richfield Soccer Association - B13 7 vs.Waconia Socc - B130
 610176  Eau Claire Soccer Park Field  03:00 PM  3A C1 vs C2ECU - 06B - ALyons 10 vs.Hudson Soccer Association - B130
 610207  Selke  03:30 PM  15 B5 vs B6Central MN Youth Soccer Assoc - B13 C2 10 vs.Orono-Weston - B132

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610201  Urban Ventures athletic Field  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1Urban Ventures Athletics - B13 12 vs.SES U13B C2 Phoenix3
 610223  Gleason Fields  12:30 PM  21 B3 vs B6MPB Fall - Boys U13C2 3 vs.Orono-Weston - B131
 610200  Tiza Academy Field  05:00 PM  1 A5 vs A4SAYEC - Boys 13 C2 2 vs.Joy of the People - B130
 610224  Washington Park  05:30 PM  04 B4 vs B5Richfield Soccer Association - B13 1 vs.Central MN Youth Soccer Assoc - B13 C21

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610178  Eau Claire Soccer Park Field  01:00 PM  3A C1 vs C3ECU - 06B - ALyons 15 vs.Red Cedar So - B130
 610177  Golfview  01:00 PM  1 C4 vs C2River Falls Soccer Club - WIRVF - B13 2 vs.Hudson Soccer Association - B133
 610189  Urban Ventures athletic Field  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3Urban Ventures Athletics - B13 2 vs.SES U13B C2 Seahawks1
 610208  Gleason Fields  03:45 PM  21 B3 vs B1MPB Fall - Boys U13C2 6 vs.CR United - Boys 2006 C21
 610190  Tiza Academy Field  05:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6SAYEC - Boys 13 C2 6 vs.River Falls Soccer Club - B132
 610209  Jerry Ruppelius  05:00 PM  1 B2 vs B4Force Soccer Club - 01 - B13 1 vs.Richfield Soccer Association - B134
 610210  Orono Middle School  06:15 PM  13 B6 vs B7Orono-Weston - B13 0 vs.Waconia Socc - B135

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610204  Neiman Sports Complex  11:00 AM  G 11 A4 vs A3Joy of the People - B13 5 vs.SES U13B C2 Seahawks1
 610219  Waconia High School  12:00 PM  5 B7 vs B5Waconia Socc - B13 1 vs.Central MN Youth Soccer Assoc - B13 C27
 610202  Golfview  04:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1River Falls Soccer Club - B13 10 vs.SES U13B C2 Phoenix1
 610218  Jerry Ruppelius  04:00 PM  2 B2 vs B3Force Soccer Club - 01 - B13 1 vs.MPB Fall - Boys U13C22
 610203  Tiza Academy Field  05:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2SAYEC - Boys 13 C2 2 vs.Urban Ventures Athletics - B130

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610192  Golfview  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4River Falls Soccer Club - B13 1 vs.Joy of the People - B135
 610213  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  6 B1 vs B4CR United - Boys 2006 C2 1 vs.Richfield Soccer Association - B135
 610191  Neiman Sports Complex  01:00 PM  B 11 A3 vs A1SES U13B C2 Seahawks 6 vs.SES U13B C2 Phoenix1
 610179  Hudson Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  14 C2 vs C3Hudson Soccer Association - B13 8 vs.Red Cedar So - B131
 610212  Selke  02:15 PM  15 B5 vs B3Central MN Youth Soccer Assoc - B13 C2 3 vs.MPB Fall - Boys U13C23
 610180  Golfview  04:00 PM  1 C4 vs C1River Falls Soccer Club - WIRVF - B13 0 vs.ECU - 06B - ALyons10
 610211  Westonka MWHS  05:00 PM  02 B6 vs B2Orono-Weston - B13 0 vs.Force Soccer Club - 01 - B137

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610217  Westonka MWHS  11:00 AM  02 B6 vs B1Orono-Weston - B13 1 vs.CR United - Boys 2006 C22
 610225  Noble Sports Park  04:00 PM  01 B2 vs B7Force Soccer Club - 01 - B13 3 vs.Waconia Socc - B133

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610194  Urban Ventures athletic Field  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5Urban Ventures Athletics - B13 0 vs.SAYEC - Boys 13 C26
 610181  Golfview  11:30 AM  1 C4 vs C3River Falls Soccer Club - WIRVF - B13   vs.Red Cedar So - B13 
 610195  Neiman Sports Complex  01:30 PM  G 11 A3 vs A4SES U13B C2 Seahawks 4 vs.Joy of the People - B133
 610182  Hudson Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  14 C2 vs C1Hudson Soccer Association - B13 1 vs.ECU - 06B - ALyons6
 610193  Neiman Sports Complex  03:15 PM  G 11 A1 vs A6SES U13B C2 Phoenix 1 vs.River Falls Soccer Club - B139
 610216  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  03:30 PM  6 B1 vs B5CR United - Boys 2006 C2 1 vs.Central MN Youth Soccer Assoc - B13 C24
 610215  Waconia High School  03:30 PM  4 B7 vs B3Waconia Socc - B13 1 vs.MPB Fall - Boys U13C24
 610214  Washington Park  04:00 PM  04 B4 vs B6Richfield Soccer Association - B13 10 vs.Orono-Weston - B131

Bracket - Wednesday, October 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610197  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  A 11 A1 vs A3SES U13B C2 Phoenix 0 vs.SES U13B C2 Seahawks9

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610196  Neiman Sports Complex  10:00 AM  A 11 A4 vs A6Joy of the People - B13   vs.River Falls Soccer Club - B13 
 610183  Hudson Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  15 C2 vs C4Hudson Soccer Association - B13 5 vs.River Falls Soccer Club - WIRVF - B131
 610184  Red Cedar Soccer (MASA) Fields  02:00 PM  06 C3 vs C1Red Cedar So - B13 0 vs.ECU - 06B - ALyons16






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.