Login
Teams & Schedules
College Coach Signup
Player Profile Signup
Help Center
Gaming
Tournament
Team Schedules - G11 Classic 3
Advancing to Next Round:
top
1
place team(s) from each Bracket and
1
Wildcards.
Bracket
Ladder Display
Semi-Final
Final
ALL
A
B
C
Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A
1
2
3
Total
Points
Most Wins
Goal Diff
Goals Against
Goals For
A1
: MapleBrook SC GU11C3 - Price
9
4
9
22
2
4
0
4
A3
: CR United - Girls 2008 C3
10
4
8
22
2
4
0
4
A2
: IGH Heat - G11-C3
0
4
0
4
0
-3
3
0
A4
: Hastings Fut - G11
0
4
0
4
0
-5
7
0
Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B
1
2
3
Total
Points
Most Wins
Goal Diff
Goals Against
Goals For
B1
: Three Rivers - G11
5
4
10
19
1
3
2
5
B2
: Great River - G11 - Erickson
5
4
8
17
1
1
2
3
B3
: Hastings Fut - G11
4
4
0
8
0
-1
1
0
B4
: Northfield Soccer - G11C3
4
4
0
8
0
-3
3
0
Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C
1
2
3
Total
Points
Most Wins
Goal Diff
Goals Against
Goals For
C1
: South St. Paul - G11 Tjaden
8
4
9
21
2
2
2
4
C4
: Orono-Weston - G11
9
4
2
15
1
1
3
4
C2
: MN Rush C301
0
4
4
8
0
-1
1
0
C3
: STMA - Fredrickson
0
4
4
8
0
-2
2
0
Bracket - Friday, July 19, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
107692
Watson
05:00 PM
1S
A1 vs A2
MapleBrook SC GU11C3 - Price
2
vs.
IGH Heat - G11-C3
0
107691
Watson
05:00 PM
1N
A3 vs A4
CR United - Girls 2008 C3
5
vs.
Hastings Fut - G11
0
107704
Watson
05:00 PM
2N
B1 vs B2
Three Rivers - G11
2
vs.
Great River - G11 - Erickson
2
107703
Watson
05:00 PM
2S
B3 vs B4
Hastings Fut - G11
0
vs.
Northfield Soccer - G11C3
0
107698
Watson
05:00 PM
3N
C1 vs C2
South St. Paul - G11 Tjaden
1
vs.
MN Rush C301
0
107697
Watson
05:00 PM
3S
C3 vs C4
STMA - Fredrickson
0
vs.
Orono-Weston - G11
2
Bracket - Saturday, July 20, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
107693
TBD
--
--
A4 vs A2
Hastings Fut - G11
0
vs.
IGH Heat - G11-C3
0
107694
TBD
--
--
A1 vs A3
MapleBrook SC GU11C3 - Price
0
vs.
CR United - Girls 2008 C3
0
107705
TBD
--
--
B4 vs B2
Northfield Soccer - G11C3
0
vs.
Great River - G11 - Erickson
0
107699
TBD
--
--
C4 vs C2
Orono-Weston - G11
0
vs.
MN Rush C301
0
107700
TBD
--
--
C1 vs C3
South St. Paul - G11 Tjaden
0
vs.
STMA - Fredrickson
0
107706
TBD
--
--
B1 vs B3
Three Rivers - G11
0
vs.
Hastings Fut - G11
0
Bracket - Sunday, July 21, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
107696
Watson
09:00 AM
6S
A2 vs A3
IGH Heat - G11-C3
0
vs.
CR United - Girls 2008 C3
1
107695
Watson
09:00 AM
2N
A4 vs A1
Hastings Fut - G11
0
vs.
MapleBrook SC GU11C3 - Price
2
107708
Watson
10:00 AM
1South
B2 vs B3
Great River - G11 - Erickson
1
vs.
Hastings Fut - G11
0
107707
Watson
10:00 AM
1North
B4 vs B1
Northfield Soccer - G11C3
0
vs.
Three Rivers - G11
3
107702
Watson
10:00 AM
3North
C2 vs C3
MN Rush C301
0
vs.
STMA - Fredrickson
0
107701
Watson
10:00 AM
2South
C4 vs C1
Orono-Weston - G11
2
vs.
South St. Paul - G11 Tjaden
3
Semi-Final - Sunday, July 21, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
107709
Watson
02:00 PM
3North
MapleBrook SC GU11C3 - Price
0
vs.
South St. Paul - G11 Tjaden
1
107710
Watson
02:00 PM
3South
Three Rivers - G11
0
vs.
CR United - Girls 2008 C3
2
Final - Sunday, July 21, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
107711
Watson
05:00 PM
1N
South St. Paul - G11 Tjaden
2
vs.
CR United - Girls 2008 C3
0