Team Schedules - B11 Classic 1  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A6 : NM/TR B 2008 C1333330333327 9  23  16  27  1 0
 A1 : MUS 11U Boys Premier313330333325 8  21  9  27  1 0
 A3 : STMA - Siens010333030013 4  1  29  22  0 0
 A5 : CR United - Boys 2008 C1000313030010 3  -9  36  19  0 0
 A2 : Orono-Weston - B1100001003037 2  -15  44  16  1 0
 A4 : Waconia Socc - B1133000000006 2  -21  52  12  0 0

Bracket - Monday, April 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 894885  Upper Recreation Center  05:30 PM  1 A3 vs A6STMA - Siens 3 vs.NM/TR B 2008 C15
 894886  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  D 11 A1 vs A2MUS 11U Boys Premier 6 vs.Orono-Weston - B110
 894887  Waconia High School  07:00 PM  E A4 vs A5Waconia Socc - B11 2 vs.CR United - Boys 2008 C11

Bracket - Monday, May 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 894888  Orono Middle School  05:50 PM  12 A2 vs A4Orono-Weston - B11 2 vs.Waconia Socc - B113
 894889  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  D 11 A1 vs A3MUS 11U Boys Premier 2 vs.STMA - Siens2
 894890  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  06:30 PM  6N A5 vs A6CR United - Boys 2008 C1 2 vs.NM/TR B 2008 C15

Bracket - Monday, May 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 894892  Hawkridge  06:00 PM  4 A6 vs A2NM/TR B 2008 C1 5 vs.Orono-Weston - B111
 894891  Waconia High School  07:20 PM  E A4 vs A1Waconia Socc - B11 0 vs.MUS 11U Boys Premier9

Bracket - Wednesday, May 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 894911  Waconia High School  07:20 PM  E A4 vs A6Waconia Socc - B11 1 vs.NM/TR B 2008 C15

Bracket - Monday, May 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 894894  DeLaSalle High School  06:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5MUS 11U Boys Premier 6 vs.CR United - Boys 2008 C10
 894896  Otsego Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  64 A6 vs A4NM/TR B 2008 C1 12 vs.Waconia Socc - B112

Bracket - Wednesday, May 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 894914  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  D 11 A1 vs A6MUS 11U Boys Premier 4 vs.NM/TR B 2008 C10
 894893  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  6N A5 vs A3CR United - Boys 2008 C1 3 vs.STMA - Siens2

Bracket - Friday, May 31, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 894895  Orono Middle School  07:20 PM  12 A2 vs A3Orono-Weston - B11 0 vs.STMA - Siens3

Bracket - Monday, June 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 894898  Preserve Park  07:30 PM  04 A3 vs A4STMA - Siens 4 vs.Waconia Socc - B110
 894899  Hawkridge  07:30 PM  5 A6 vs A1NM/TR B 2008 C1 4 vs.MUS 11U Boys Premier1

Bracket - Wednesday, June 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 894913  Waconia High School  07:20 PM  E A4 vs A3Waconia Socc - B11 2 vs.STMA - Siens5
 894912  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  6S A5 vs A2CR United - Boys 2008 C1 3 vs.Orono-Weston - B113

Bracket - Monday, June 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 894901  Orono Middle School  07:20 PM  13 A2 vs A1Orono-Weston - B11 0 vs.MUS 11U Boys Premier7
 894902  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  6N A5 vs A4CR United - Boys 2008 C1 5 vs.Waconia Socc - B110
 894900  Hawkridge  07:30 PM  4 A6 vs A3NM/TR B 2008 C1 6 vs.STMA - Siens0

Bracket - Friday, June 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 894910  Townelakes  07:30 AM  1 A3 vs A2STMA - Siens 6 vs.Orono-Weston - B112

Bracket - Monday, June 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 894904  Preserve Park  06:00 PM  04 A3 vs A1STMA - Siens 1 vs.MUS 11U Boys Premier5
 894905  Hawkridge  06:00 PM  5 A6 vs A5NM/TR B 2008 C1 6 vs.CR United - Boys 2008 C10
 894903  Waconia High School  07:20 PM  E A4 vs A2Waconia Socc - B11 2 vs.Orono-Weston - B114

Bracket - Tuesday, June 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 894907  Orono Middle School  07:20 PM  12 A2 vs A6Orono-Weston - B11 2 vs.NM/TR B 2008 C17

Bracket - Monday, June 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 894908  Townelakes  06:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5STMA - Siens 2 vs.CR United - Boys 2008 C14
 894906  Neiman Sports Complex  07:20 PM  D 11 A1 vs A4MUS 11U Boys Premier 5 vs.Waconia Socc - B110

Bracket - Friday, June 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 894897  Orono Middle School  06:00 PM  13 A2 vs A5Orono-Weston - B11 4 vs.CR United - Boys 2008 C12

Bracket - Monday, July 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 894909  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  06:30 PM  6N A5 vs A1CR United - Boys 2008 C1 2 vs.MUS 11U Boys Premier6