Team Schedules - B17 Classic 2
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A B


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A2 : EPSC-17UBoys-C2-White031333133323 7  12  13  21  4 0
 A6 : Great River - B17 - Carlson333300313322 7  11  12  22  5 0
 A1 : Fusion Boys 02 Navy 1301301333017 5  8  21  23  0 1
 A5 : STMA - Lindstrom333030003116 5  6  13  19  4 0
 A4 : Northern Lights Soccer Club - B17331100310315 4  -1  23  15  9 0
 A7 : Princeton Yo - B17330330000012 4  -3  25  17  6 0
 A3 : New Brighton Soccer Club - B1703000011005 1  -13  28  13  1 0
 A8 : Gitchi Gummi U17BC300000001113 0  -20  36  8  6 2

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 B2 : MN Rush C201333333331126 8  24  6  28  1 0
 B5 : Winona Youth Soccer Association - B17333033331123 7  14  12  23  3 0
 B3 : Owatonna Soc - B17003030300312 4  -6  24  14  1 0
 B1 : Hastings Fut - B17030030033012 4  -2  21  18  1 0
 B4 : Red Wing Soccer Club - B1700000000000 0  -30  76  3  0 0

Bracket - Thursday, May 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888445  Hastings Sr. High School  06:20 PM  4E B1 vs B2Hastings Fut - B17 1 vs.MN Rush C2014
 888471  Highview Fields  06:30 PM  1 A3 vs A4New Brighton Soccer Club - B17 1 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - B172
 888470  Miller Park  08:00 PM  10 A2 vs A1EPSC-17UBoys-C2-White 1 vs.Fusion Boys 02 Navy 15

Bracket - Thursday, May 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888448  Fuad Mansour  06:00 PM  M05 B2 vs B4MN Rush C201 8 vs.Red Wing Soccer Club - B170
 888504  Liberty Elementary  06:45 PM  05 A6 vs A8Great River - B17 - Carlson 3 vs.Gitchi Gummi U17BC30
 888475  Wayzata High School Turf Fields  07:30 PM  02 A1 vs A3Fusion Boys 02 Navy 1 1 vs.New Brighton Soccer Club - B172

Bracket - Monday, May 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888493  Elmcrest Park  05:45 PM  04 A4 vs A8Northern Lights Soccer Club - B17 4 vs.Gitchi Gummi U17BC31

Bracket - Thursday, May 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888478  Elmcrest Park  05:30 PM  D1 A4 vs A1Northern Lights Soccer Club - B17 2 vs.Fusion Boys 02 Navy 12
 888450  Hastings Sr. High School  06:40 PM  4W B1 vs B4Hastings Fut - B17 6 vs.Red Wing Soccer Club - B170
 888508  STMA Middle School East  07:00 PM  08 A5 vs A8STMA - Lindstrom 3 vs.Gitchi Gummi U17BC30
 888479  Miller Park  08:00 PM  09 A2 vs A3EPSC-17UBoys-C2-White 4 vs.New Brighton Soccer Club - B170

Bracket - Monday, May 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888446  Red Wing High School  05:15 PM  1 B4 vs B5Red Wing Soccer Club - B17 0 vs.Winona Youth Soccer Association - B178
 888473  North Elementary  06:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8Princeton Yo - B17 9 vs.Gitchi Gummi U17BC30

Bracket - Tuesday, May 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888474  Central Park  07:15 PM  1 A4 vs A2Northern Lights Soccer Club - B17 1 vs.EPSC-17UBoys-C2-White1

Bracket - Thursday, May 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888451  Fuad Mansour  06:15 PM  M03 B2 vs B3MN Rush C201 3 vs.Owatonna Soc - B170
 888484  Highview Fields  06:30 PM  1 A3 vs A6New Brighton Soccer Club - B17 1 vs.Great River - B17 - Carlson3
 888452  Cotter Fields  07:00 PM  3 B5 vs B1Winona Youth Soccer Association - B17 2 vs.Hastings Fut - B171
 888485  Elmcrest Park  07:15 PM  D1 A4 vs A5Northern Lights Soccer Club - B17 0 vs.STMA - Lindstrom5
 888482  Oakwood Playfield  07:30 PM  36 A1 vs A8Fusion Boys 02 Navy 1 5 vs.Gitchi Gummi U17BC31

Bracket - Tuesday, May 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888449  Cotter Fields  06:45 PM  1 B5 vs B3Winona Youth Soccer Association - B17 2 vs.Owatonna Soc - B171

Bracket - Thursday, May 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888488  STMA Middle School East  06:00 PM  08 A5 vs A3STMA - Lindstrom 4 vs.New Brighton Soccer Club - B170
 888453  Fuad Mansour  06:30 PM  M04 B2 vs B5MN Rush C201 3 vs.Winona Youth Soccer Association - B170
 888489  Bertram Fields  06:45 PM  14 A6 vs A4Great River - B17 - Carlson 7 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - B171
 888487  Arlington Field  07:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2Gitchi Gummi U17BC3 1 vs.EPSC-17UBoys-C2-White5
 888486  North Elementary  07:15 PM  1 A7 vs A1Princeton Yo - B17 5 vs.Fusion Boys 02 Navy 13
 888454  Owatonna Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  3 B3 vs B4Owatonna Soc - B17 3 vs.Red Wing Soccer Club - B170

Bracket - Monday, June 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888472  Bertram Fields  07:00 PM  14 A6 vs A5Great River - B17 - Carlson 2 vs.STMA - Lindstrom1

Bracket - Tuesday, June 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888483  Miller Park  08:00 PM  10 A2 vs A7EPSC-17UBoys-C2-White 5 vs.Princeton Yo - B171

Bracket - Thursday, June 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888492  Highview Fields  06:30 PM  1 A3 vs A7New Brighton Soccer Club - B17 3 vs.Princeton Yo - B174
 888455  Fuad Mansour  06:30 PM  M04 B2 vs B1MN Rush C201 4 vs.Hastings Fut - B171
 888456  Cotter Fields  07:00 PM  3 B5 vs B4Winona Youth Soccer Association - B17 14 vs.Red Wing Soccer Club - B171
 888491  Miller Park  08:00 PM  10 A2 vs A6EPSC-17UBoys-C2-White 2 vs.Great River - B17 - Carlson1

Bracket - Monday, June 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888501  Arlington Field  05:15 PM  2 A8 vs A7Gitchi Gummi U17BC3 1 vs.Princeton Yo - B173

Bracket - Tuesday, June 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888498  Wayzata High School Turf Fields  05:45 PM  01 A1 vs A2Fusion Boys 02 Navy 1 2 vs.EPSC-17UBoys-C2-White2
 888466  Fuad Mansour  06:30 PM  M04 B2 vs B3MN Rush C201 4 vs.Owatonna Soc - B170
 888465  Hastings Sr. High School  07:00 PM  4E B1 vs B4Hastings Fut - B17 6 vs.Red Wing Soccer Club - B171

Bracket - Wednesday, June 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888477  STMA Middle School East  07:40 PM  08 A5 vs A7STMA - Lindstrom 3 vs.Princeton Yo - B172

Bracket - Thursday, June 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888458  Red Wing High School  05:15 PM  1 B4 vs B2Red Wing Soccer Club - B17 0 vs.MN Rush C20112
 888494  Bertram Fields  05:45 PM  14 A6 vs A1Great River - B17 - Carlson 2 vs.Fusion Boys 02 Navy 15
 888497  North Elementary  07:00 PM  1 A7 vs A4Princeton Yo - B17 0 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - B171
 888496  Arlington Field  07:00 PM  2 A8 vs A3Gitchi Gummi U17BC3 3 vs.New Brighton Soccer Club - B173
 888495  STMA Middle School East  07:30 PM  08 A5 vs A2STMA - Lindstrom 0 vs.EPSC-17UBoys-C2-White1
 888457  Hastings Vets Athletic Complex  07:30 PM  09 B1 vs B3Hastings Fut - B17 1 vs.Owatonna Soc - B174

Bracket - Monday, June 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888459  Owatonna Soccer Complex  07:15 PM  3 B3 vs B5Owatonna Soc - B17 1 vs.Winona Youth Soccer Association - B175

Bracket - Tuesday, June 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888509  North Elementary  07:15 PM  1 A7 vs A6Princeton Yo - B17 1 vs.Great River - B17 - Carlson3
 888468  Owatonna Soccer Complex  07:45 PM  2 B3 vs B1Owatonna Soc - B17 3 vs.Hastings Fut - B172

Bracket - Wednesday, June 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888476  Arlington Field  05:15 PM  001 A8 vs A6Gitchi Gummi U17BC3 0 vs.Great River - B17 - Carlson0

Bracket - Thursday, June 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888499  Elmcrest Park  05:45 PM  D1 A4 vs A3Northern Lights Soccer Club - B17 1 vs.New Brighton Soccer Club - B171
 888460  Red Wing High School  06:00 PM  1 B4 vs B1Red Wing Soccer Club - B17 0 vs.Hastings Fut - B177

Bracket - Monday, June 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888500  STMA Middle School East  06:00 PM  09 A5 vs A6STMA - Lindstrom 1 vs.Great River - B17 - Carlson2

Bracket - Tuesday, June 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888490  Wayzata High School Turf Fields  05:45 PM  02 A1 vs A5Fusion Boys 02 Navy 1 4 vs.STMA - Lindstrom2
 888447  Owatonna Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  3 B3 vs B1Owatonna Soc - B17 0 vs.Hastings Fut - B174
 888469  Red Wing High School  06:00 PM  1 B4 vs B5Red Wing Soccer Club - B17 1 vs.Winona Youth Soccer Association - B175

Bracket - Wednesday, June 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888481  Bertram Fields  07:15 PM  13 A6 vs A7Great River - B17 - Carlson 4 vs.Princeton Yo - B170

Bracket - Thursday, June 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888505  North Elementary  06:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5Princeton Yo - B17 1 vs.STMA - Lindstrom2
 888503  Highview Fields  06:30 PM  1 A3 vs A1New Brighton Soccer Club - B17 1 vs.Fusion Boys 02 Navy 14
 888461  Owatonna Soccer Complex  07:45 PM  3 B3 vs B2Owatonna Soc - B17 0 vs.MN Rush C2013
 888502  Miller Park  08:00 PM  10 A2 vs A4EPSC-17UBoys-C2-White 5 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - B171

Bracket - Monday, July 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888480  Arlington Field  07:00 PM  2 A8 vs A5Gitchi Gummi U17BC3 1 vs.STMA - Lindstrom1
 888462  Hastings Middle School  07:00 PM  1 B1 vs B5Hastings Fut - B17 0 vs.Winona Youth Soccer Association - B173

Bracket - Tuesday, July 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888463  Cotter Fields  03:00 PM  1 B5 vs B2Winona Youth Soccer Association - B17 2 vs.MN Rush C2012
 888464  Red Wing High School  06:00 PM  1 B4 vs B3Red Wing Soccer Club - B17 0 vs.Owatonna Soc - B177
 888507  Highview Fields  06:30 PM  1 A3 vs A2New Brighton Soccer Club - B17 1 vs.EPSC-17UBoys-C2-White2
 888467  Cotter Fields  07:00 PM  1 B5 vs B2Winona Youth Soccer Association - B17 2 vs.MN Rush C2012
 888506  Wayzata High School Turf Fields  07:30 PM  01 A1 vs A4Fusion Boys 02 Navy 1 0 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - B173