Team Schedules - B12 Classic 3
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A B C D E F


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A7 : Wright County SC - B12 - Allen330331333325 8  16  7  22  0 0
 A2 : Crow River S - B12333013333325 8  18  15  26  0 0
 A5 : STMA - Fairburn313311303321 6  10  22  25  0 0
 A3 : MapleBrook SC - BU12C3 - Brenes310000133011 3  -2  32  17  0 0
 A1 : CC United - BU12 C3003330000110 3  -9  43  26  0 0
 A6 : Waconia Socc - B1200303000006 2  -14  29  11  0 0
 A4 : Orono-Weston - B1200001000012 0  -19  43  15  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 B3 : Northern Lights Soccer Club - 0NNLS - B12033033333324 8  13  23  27  0 0
 B6 : North Suburban Soccer Association - B12331333033022 7  11  24  23  0 0
 B1 : CR United - Boys 2007 C3103003303316 5  5  31  28  0 0
 B2 : NMSA B 2007 C3131331000012 3  -5  42  22  0 0
 B5 : U12 C3 Boys00100103038 2  -10  39  20  0 0
 B4 : Three Rivers - B1200010110003 0  -14  33  17  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 C2 : IGH Heat - B12-C3333330333024 8  17  27  28  0 0
 C4 : South St. Paul - B12 Joswiak033333133 22 7  14  20  26  0 0
 C5 : Red Wing Soccer Club - B12303033010316 5  1  32  25  0 0
 C1 : Hastings Fut - B12300303003315 5  4  26  24  0 0
 C3 : North East U - B12103000001 5 1  -12  39  12  0 0
 C6 : St. Anthony - B1210000000102 0  -24  62  15  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 D1 : Cambridge-Is - B1233333330xx21 7  15  10  21  0 0
 D5 : Princeton Yo - B123303 333xx18 6  17  7  21  0 0
 D3 : Great River - B12 - Diersen00303003xx9 3  -10  50  15  0 0
 D4 : Little Falls - B120303 010xx7 2  -3  19  13  1 0
 D2 : Central Minn - Boys 12 C300001000xx1 0  -19  40  7  1 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- E 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 E2 : Austin Boys U12 C3333333333330 10  30  10  30  0 0
 E5 : Northfield Soccer - B12C3333300333021 7  13  31  25  0 0
 E6 : St. Peter So - B12010303330013 4  -8  42  20  0 0
 E3 : River Valley Boys 12U Classic 3003100300310 3  -12  36  11  1 0
 E1 : Albert Lea Y - B1203301101009 2  -8  46  18  0 0
 E4 : New Prague S - B1200000013004 1  -15  45  11  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- F 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 F3 : Marshall - B12 - C3331330333325 8  18  15  28  0 0
 F4 : New Ulm Area - B12331333300322 7  13  22  25  0 0
 F6 : Willmar Socc - B12030330330318 6  5  29  24  0 0
 F5 : New Ulm Area - B12 Coed00000033309 3  -11  68  17  0 0
 F1 : Mankato Unit - B1200301300007 2  -9  36  21  0 0
 F2 : Fairmont Soccer Association - B1200310030007 2  -16  51  18  0 0

Bracket - Tuesday, April 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 895057  Lakeview Park  05:15 PM  10 E1 vs E2Albert Lea Y - B12 1 vs.Austin Boys U12 C311
 895147  Preserve Park  05:30 PM  04 A5 vs A6STMA - Fairburn 3 vs.Waconia Socc - B121
 895148  Diethelm Park  06:00 PM  08 A1 vs A2CC United - BU12 C3 2 vs.Crow River S - B126
 895116  Sunny Acres  06:00 PM  1 B3 vs B6Northern Lights Soccer Club - 0NNLS - B12 1 vs.North Suburban Soccer Association - B126
 895026  Hazelwood Complex  06:30 PM  4 C3 vs C6North East U - B12 2 vs.St. Anthony - B122
 895058  New Prague Community Center  06:40 PM  1 E4 vs E5New Prague S - B12 1 vs.Northfield Soccer - B12C35
 895006  Belle Prairie Soccer Fields  06:45 PM  4 D4 vs D5Little Falls - B12 1 vs.Princeton Yo - B124
 895117  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  08:00 PM  6N B1 vs B2CR United - Boys 2007 C3 2 vs.NMSA B 2007 C32

Bracket - Thursday, May 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 895008  Bertram Fields  07:15 PM  12 D3 vs D1Great River - B12 - Diersen 1 vs.Cambridge-Is - B129

Bracket - Sunday, May 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 895060  Lakeview Park  02:00 PM  08 E1 vs E3Albert Lea Y - B12 3 vs.River Valley Boys 12U Classic 30

Bracket - Tuesday, May 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 895149  Waconia High School  06:00 PM  F A6 vs A7Waconia Socc - B12 1 vs.Wright County SC - B12 - Allen2
 895031  AP Anderson Park  06:00 PM  11 C5 vs C6Red Wing Soccer Club - B12 6 vs.St. Anthony - B120
 895061  Spring Creek  06:15 PM  5 E5 vs E6Northfield Soccer - B12C3 3 vs.St. Peter So - B121
 895120  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  06:30 PM  6S B1 vs B3CR United - Boys 2007 C3 4 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - 0NNLS - B125
 895029  Rich Valley Athletic Complex  06:30 PM  4 C2 vs C4IGH Heat - B12-C3 6 vs.South St. Paul - B12 Joswiak5
 895090  Caswell North Complex  06:30 PM  04 F1 vs F3Mankato Unit - B12 0 vs.Marshall - B12 - C33
 895009  Belle Prairie Soccer Fields  06:45 PM  4 D4 vs D2Little Falls - B12 3 vs.Central Minn - Boys 12 C30
 895150  Christ Community Lutheran School  07:00 PM  2 A2 vs A4Crow River S - B12 4 vs.Orono-Weston - B123
 895030  Hastings Vets Athletic Complex  07:00 PM  01 C1 vs C3Hastings Fut - B12 6 vs.North East U - B121
 895059  Todd Park  07:00 PM  3 E2 vs E4Austin Boys U12 C3 10 vs.New Prague S - B121
 895089  Fairmont Area Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  09 F2 vs F4Fairmont Soccer Association - B12 1 vs.New Ulm Area - B125
 895151  Maple Grove Middle School  07:15 PM  11A A3 vs A1MapleBrook SC - BU12C3 - Brenes 6 vs.CC United - BU12 C34
 895121  Lynch Park  07:15 PM  1 B5 vs B6U12 C3 Boys 2 vs.North Suburban Soccer Association - B125
 895119  Hawkridge  07:30 PM  4 B2 vs B4NMSA B 2007 C3 5 vs.Three Rivers - B122

Bracket - Thursday, May 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 895123  Hazelnut Park Medium  05:30 PM  1 B6 vs B2North Suburban Soccer Association - B12 4 vs.NMSA B 2007 C34

Bracket - Friday, May 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 895086  Marshall Middle School  06:30 PM  1 F3 vs F6Marshall - B12 - C3 3 vs.Willmar Socc - B121

Bracket - Monday, May 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 895033  St. Anthony HS Stadium Field  06:00 PM  1 C6 vs C2St. Anthony - B12 1 vs.IGH Heat - B12-C35

Bracket - Tuesday, May 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 895154  Diethelm Park  05:30 PM  08 A1 vs A4CC United - BU12 C3 3 vs.Orono-Weston - B121
 895153  Preserve Park  05:30 PM  04 A5 vs A3STMA - Fairburn 3 vs.MapleBrook SC - BU12C3 - Brenes3
 895011  North Elementary  05:30 PM  5 D5 vs D3Princeton Yo - B12 12 vs.Great River - B12 - Diersen2
 895034  AP Anderson Park  06:00 PM  11 C5 vs C3Red Wing Soccer Club - B12 2 vs.North East U - B126
 895064  Spring Creek  06:00 PM  5 E5 vs E3Northfield Soccer - B12C3 4 vs.River Valley Boys 12U Classic 30
 895062  New Prague Community Center  06:55 PM  1 E4 vs E1New Prague S - B12 0 vs.Albert Lea Y - B124
 895124  Lynch Park  07:15 PM  2 B5 vs B3U12 C3 Boys 1 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - 0NNLS - B126
 895032  McMorrow Fields  07:15 PM  2 C4 vs C1South St. Paul - B12 Joswiak 4 vs.Hastings Fut - B122
 895010  Isanti Soccer Complex  07:15 PM  9 D1 vs D4Cambridge-Is - B12 4 vs.Little Falls - B122
 895122  Otsego Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  63 B4 vs B1Three Rivers - B12 3 vs.CR United - Boys 2007 C34

Bracket - Thursday, May 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 895092  MLC Soccer Fields  06:15 PM  21 F4 vs F1New Ulm Area - B12 3 vs.Mankato Unit - B122

Bracket - Tuesday, May 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 895065  Lakeview Park  05:15 PM  10 E1 vs E5Albert Lea Y - B12 2 vs.Northfield Soccer - B12C39
 895035  Hastings Vets Athletic Complex  06:00 PM  01 C1 vs C5Hastings Fut - B12 4 vs.Red Wing Soccer Club - B125
 895036  Rich Valley Athletic Complex  06:00 PM  4 C2 vs C3IGH Heat - B12-C3 9 vs.North East U - B121
 895013  North Elementary  06:30 PM  5 D5 vs D1Princeton Yo - B12 3 vs.Cambridge-Is - B124
 895127  Southpointe  07:00 PM  30 B6 vs B4North Suburban Soccer Association - B12 2 vs.Three Rivers - B121
 895156  Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School  07:10 PM  N1 A7 vs A3Wright County SC - B12 - Allen 7 vs.MapleBrook SC - BU12C3 - Brenes0
 895012  Selke  07:15 PM  13 D2 vs D3Central Minn - Boys 12 C3 3 vs.Great River - B12 - Diersen4
 895155  Orono Middle School  07:20 PM  12 A4 vs A6Orono-Weston - B12 0 vs.Waconia Socc - B122
 895126  Hawkridge  07:30 PM  5 B2 vs B3NMSA B 2007 C3 4 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - 0NNLS - B123

Bracket - Thursday, May 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 895118  Otsego Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  64 B4 vs B5Three Rivers - B12 1 vs.U12 C3 Boys1
 895087  Caswell North Complex  06:00 PM  05 F1 vs F2Mankato Unit - B12 4 vs.Fairmont Soccer Association - B122

Bracket - Tuesday, May 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 895130  Southpointe  05:30 PM  30 B6 vs B1North Suburban Soccer Association - B12 7 vs.CR United - Boys 2007 C33
 895159  Waconia High School  06:00 PM  F A6 vs A1Waconia Socc - B12 1 vs.CC United - BU12 C32
 895128  Hawkridge  06:00 PM  5 B2 vs B5NMSA B 2007 C3 10 vs.U12 C3 Boys9
 895129  Sunny Acres  06:00 PM  1 B3 vs B4Northern Lights Soccer Club - 0NNLS - B12 3 vs.Three Rivers - B121
 895039  Hazelwood Complex  06:00 PM  4 C3 vs C4North East U - B12 1 vs.South St. Paul - B12 Joswiak7
 895069  Jordan elementary school  06:00 PM  1 E3 vs E4River Valley Boys 12U Classic 3 2 vs.New Prague S - B121
 895100  Willmar senior high  06:00 PM  1 F6 vs F1Willmar Socc - B12 7 vs.Mankato Unit - B123
 895070  St. Peter MN  06:15 PM  009 E6 vs E1St. Peter So - B12 2 vs.Albert Lea Y - B122
 895038  Rich Valley Athletic Complex  07:00 PM  4 C2 vs C5IGH Heat - B12-C3 8 vs.Red Wing Soccer Club - B123
 895068  Todd Park  07:00 PM  4 E2 vs E5Austin Boys U12 C3 15 vs.Northfield Soccer - B12C32
 895098  Fairmont Area Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  09 F2 vs F5Fairmont Soccer Association - B12 9 vs.New Ulm Area - B12 Coed1
 895160  Christ Community Lutheran School  07:15 PM  2 A2 vs A3Crow River S - B12 2 vs.MapleBrook SC - BU12C3 - Brenes0
 895158  Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School  07:15 PM  N1 A7 vs A5Wright County SC - B12 - Allen 1 vs.STMA - Fairburn2
 895015  Selke  07:15 PM  14 D2 vs D5Central Minn - Boys 12 C3 0 vs.Princeton Yo - B1211
 895014  Bertram Fields  07:45 PM  10 D3 vs D4Great River - B12 - Diersen 3 vs.Little Falls - B1210
 895040  St. Anthony HS Stadium Field  08:00 PM  1 C6 vs C1St. Anthony - B12 1 vs.Hastings Fut - B128

Bracket - Thursday, May 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 895099  Marshall Middle School  06:30 PM  1 F3 vs F4Marshall - B12 - C3 2 vs.New Ulm Area - B122

Bracket - Saturday, June 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 895063  St. Peter MN  12:30 PM  009 E6 vs E2St. Peter So - B12 1 vs.Austin Boys U12 C310

Bracket - Tuesday, June 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 895102  Fairmont Area Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  09 F2 vs F1Fairmont Soccer Association - B12 2 vs.Mankato Unit - B122
 895017  Selke  07:15 PM  13 D2 vs D1Central Minn - Boys 12 C3 0 vs.Cambridge-Is - B123
 895016  North Elementary  07:45 PM  5 D5 vs D4Princeton Yo - B12   vs.Little Falls - B12 

Bracket - Thursday, June 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 895177  Weaver Lake Elementary  06:00 PM  27 A3 vs A7MapleBrook SC - BU12C3 - Brenes 0 vs.Wright County SC - B12 - Allen1
 895095  Caswell North Complex  06:15 PM  05 F1 vs F5Mankato Unit - B12 11 vs.New Ulm Area - B12 Coed0
 895027  Hastings Vets Athletic Complex  06:30 PM  01 C1 vs C2Hastings Fut - B12 2 vs.IGH Heat - B12-C35
 895111  Marshall Middle School  06:30 PM  1 F3 vs F2Marshall - B12 - C3 7 vs.Fairmont Soccer Association - B122
 895097  South Field  07:00 PM  1 F6 vs F4Willmar Socc - B12 4 vs.New Ulm Area - B127
 895024  Belle Prairie Soccer Fields  07:15 PM  4 D4 vs D3Little Falls - B12 2 vs.Great River - B12 - Diersen3
 895176  Preserve Park  07:30 PM  04 A5 vs A4STMA - Fairburn 3 vs.Orono-Weston - B121

Bracket - Tuesday, June 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 895165  Waconia High School  06:00 PM  E A6 vs A3Waconia Socc - B12 2 vs.MapleBrook SC - BU12C3 - Brenes0
 895135  Sunny Acres  06:00 PM  1 B3 vs B1Northern Lights Soccer Club - 0NNLS - B12 5 vs.CR United - Boys 2007 C33
 895019  Selke  06:00 PM  14 D2 vs D4Central Minn - Boys 12 C3 2 vs.Little Falls - B122
 895075  Jordan elementary school  06:00 PM  1 E3 vs E1River Valley Boys 12U Classic 3 2 vs.Albert Lea Y - B122
 895104  MLC Soccer Fields  06:15 PM  8 F4 vs F2New Ulm Area - B12 8 vs.Fairmont Soccer Association - B123
 895045  Hazelwood Complex  06:30 PM  4 C3 vs C1North East U - B12 0 vs.Hastings Fut - B126
 895074  New Prague Community Center  06:30 PM  1 E4 vs E2New Prague S - B12 1 vs.Austin Boys U12 C39
 895105  Marshall Middle School  06:30 PM  1 F3 vs F1Marshall - B12 - C3 3 vs.Mankato Unit - B122
 895106  South Field  06:30 PM  1 F6 vs F5Willmar Socc - B12 15 vs.New Ulm Area - B12 Coed0
 895136  Southpointe  07:00 PM  02 B6 vs B5North Suburban Soccer Association - B12 4 vs.U12 C3 Boys2
 895164  Orono Middle School  07:20 PM  12 A4 vs A5Orono-Weston - B12 3 vs.STMA - Fairburn3
 895166  Christ Community Lutheran School  07:30 PM  2 A2 vs A7Crow River S - B12 0 vs.Wright County SC - B12 - Allen1
 895134  Otsego Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  63 B4 vs B2Three Rivers - B12 2 vs.NMSA B 2007 C32
 895018  Isanti Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  9 D1 vs D3Cambridge-Is - B12 5 vs.Great River - B12 - Diersen0
 895046  St. Anthony HS Stadium Field  08:00 PM  1 C6 vs C5St. Anthony - B12 2 vs.Red Wing Soccer Club - B127

Bracket - Thursday, June 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 895179  Diethelm Park  06:00 PM  08 A1 vs A6CC United - BU12 C3 4 vs.Waconia Socc - B122
 895178  Preserve Park  06:00 PM  04 A5 vs A7STMA - Fairburn 2 vs.Wright County SC - B12 - Allen2
 895007  Isanti Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  9 D1 vs D2Cambridge-Is - B12 5 vs.Central Minn - Boys 12 C31
 895101  South Field  06:00 PM  1 F6 vs F3Willmar Socc - B12 3 vs.Marshall - B12 - C32
 895131  Hazelnut Park Medium  07:00 PM  1 B6 vs B3North Suburban Soccer Association - B12 1 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - 0NNLS - B122
 895072  Todd Park  07:00 PM  1 E2 vs E1Austin Boys U12 C3 11 vs.Albert Lea Y - B120
 895180  Maple Grove Middle School  07:30 PM  11A A3 vs A2MapleBrook SC - BU12C3 - Brenes 3 vs.Crow River S - B123
 895132  Hawkridge  07:30 PM  4 B2 vs B1NMSA B 2007 C3 2 vs.CR United - Boys 2007 C37

Bracket - Saturday, June 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 895067  St. Peter MN  09:30 AM  009 E6 vs E4St. Peter So - B12 2 vs.New Prague S - B121
 895066  Todd Park  01:00 PM  1 E2 vs E3Austin Boys U12 C3 14 vs.River Valley Boys 12U Classic 30
 895081  Todd Park  03:00 PM  1 E3 vs E2River Valley Boys 12U Classic 3 0 vs.Austin Boys U12 C34

Bracket - Monday, June 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 895133  Lynch Park  06:00 PM  1 B5 vs B4U12 C3 Boys 3 vs.Three Rivers - B123
 895044  McMorrow Fields  07:30 PM  2 C4 vs C2South St. Paul - B12 Joswiak 4 vs.IGH Heat - B12-C32

Bracket - Tuesday, June 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 895020  Belle Prairie Soccer Fields  05:00 PM  4 D4 vs D1Little Falls - B12 0 vs.Cambridge-Is - B123
 895168  Waconia High School  06:00 PM  E A6 vs A5Waconia Socc - B12 0 vs.STMA - Fairburn3
 895139  Sunny Acres  06:00 PM  1 B3 vs B5Northern Lights Soccer Club - 0NNLS - B12 3 vs.U12 C3 Boys1
 895077  Lakeview Park  06:00 PM  10 E1 vs E4Albert Lea Y - B12 1 vs.New Prague S - B121
 895079  Jordan elementary school  06:00 PM  1 E3 vs E5River Valley Boys 12U Classic 3 2 vs.Northfield Soccer - B12C31
 895021  Bertram Fields  06:15 PM  10 D3 vs D5Great River - B12 - Diersen 0 vs.Princeton Yo - B128
 895137  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  06:30 PM  6S B1 vs B4CR United - Boys 2007 C3 5 vs.Three Rivers - B122
 895048  Rich Valley Athletic Complex  06:30 PM  4 C2 vs C6IGH Heat - B12-C3 13 vs.St. Anthony - B122
 895049  Hazelwood Complex  06:30 PM  4 C3 vs C5North East U - B12 1 vs.Red Wing Soccer Club - B122
 895109  MLC Soccer Fields  06:30 PM  1 F3 vs F5Marshall - B12 - C3 9 vs.New Ulm Area - B12 Coed2
 895078  Todd Park  07:00 PM  3 E2 vs E6Austin Boys U12 C3 12 vs.St. Peter So - B123
 895107  Caswell North Complex  07:00 PM  05 F1 vs F4Mankato Unit - B12 2 vs.New Ulm Area - B123
 895169  Christ Community Lutheran School  07:15 PM  2 A2 vs A1Crow River S - B12 3 vs.CC United - BU12 C32
 895167  Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School  07:15 PM  N1 A7 vs A4Wright County SC - B12 - Allen 5 vs.Orono-Weston - B120
 895138  Hawkridge  07:30 PM  4 B2 vs B6NMSA B 2007 C3 2 vs.North Suburban Soccer Association - B124
 895047  Hastings Vets Athletic Complex  07:40 PM  02 C1 vs C4Hastings Fut - B12 2 vs.South St. Paul - B12 Joswiak3

Bracket - Thursday, June 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 895152  Waconia High School  06:00 PM  F A6 vs A2Waconia Socc - B12 0 vs.Crow River S - B124
 895028  McMorrow Fields  07:00 PM  2 C4 vs C5South St. Paul - B12 Joswiak 3 vs.Red Wing Soccer Club - B122
 895125  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  6N B1 vs B5CR United - Boys 2007 C3 2 vs.U12 C3 Boys4

Bracket - Friday, June 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 895085  Lakeview Park  05:30 PM  10 E1 vs E6Albert Lea Y - B12 2 vs.St. Peter So - B124
 895043  AP Anderson Park  06:30 PM  11 C5 vs C4Red Wing Soccer Club - B12 2 vs.South St. Paul - B12 Joswiak2
 895094  Marshall Middle School  06:30 PM  1 F5 vs F3New Ulm Area - B12 Coed 1 vs.Marshall - B12 - C310

Bracket - Sunday, June 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 895056  St. Peter MN  01:30 PM  1 E3 vs E6River Valley Boys 12U Classic 3 2 vs.St. Peter So - B123
 895071  St. Peter MN  03:00 PM  1 E6 vs E3St. Peter So - B12 3 vs.River Valley Boys 12U Classic 31

Bracket - Monday, June 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 895053  AP Anderson Park  07:15 PM  11 C5 vs C2Red Wing Soccer Club - B12 4 vs.IGH Heat - B12-C36

Bracket - Tuesday, June 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 895082  New Prague Community Center  05:30 PM  1 E4 vs E6New Prague S - B12 5 vs.St. Peter So - B121
 895172  Diethelm Park  06:00 PM  09 A1 vs A3CC United - BU12 C3 4 vs.MapleBrook SC - BU12C3 - Brenes8
 895141  Sunny Acres  06:00 PM  1 B3 vs B2Northern Lights Soccer Club - 0NNLS - B12 6 vs.NMSA B 2007 C31
 895140  Lynch Park  06:00 PM  1 B5 vs B1U12 C3 Boys 1 vs.CR United - Boys 2007 C34
 895051  Hazelwood Complex  06:00 PM  4 C3 vs C2North East U - B12 0 vs.IGH Heat - B12-C32
 895050  AP Anderson Park  06:00 PM  11 C5 vs C1Red Wing Soccer Club - B12 2 vs.Hastings Fut - B120
 895023  Isanti Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  9 D1 vs D5Cambridge-Is - B12 0 vs.Princeton Yo - B123
 895080  Spring Creek  07:15 PM  5 E5 vs E1Northfield Soccer - B12C3 6 vs.Albert Lea Y - B122
 895112  MLC Soccer Fields  07:15 PM  8 F4 vs F6New Ulm Area - B12 4 vs.Willmar Socc - B121
 895171  Orono Middle School  07:20 PM  13 A4 vs A2Orono-Weston - B12 2 vs.Crow River S - B129
 895170  Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School  07:30 PM  N1 A7 vs A6Wright County SC - B12 - Allen 3 vs.Waconia Socc - B120
 895142  Otsego Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  63 B4 vs B6Three Rivers - B12 1 vs.North Suburban Soccer Association - B122
 895052  McMorrow Fields  07:30 PM  2 C4 vs C6South St. Paul - B12 Joswiak 6 vs.St. Anthony - B122
 895022  Bertram Fields  07:30 PM  10 D3 vs D2Great River - B12 - Diersen 5 vs.Central Minn - Boys 12 C31

Bracket - Wednesday, June 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 895162  Preserve Park  06:00 PM  04 A5 vs A2STMA - Fairburn 0 vs.Crow River S - B126
 895076  St. Peter MN  06:30 PM  1 E6 vs E5St. Peter So - B12 1 vs.Northfield Soccer - B12C34
 895163  Bentfield  08:15 PM  03 A7 vs A1Wright County SC - B12 - Allen 4 vs.CC United - BU12 C32

Bracket - Thursday, June 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 895113  MLC Soccer Fields  05:30 PM  8 F5 vs F2New Ulm Area - B12 Coed 3 vs.Fairmont Soccer Association - B124
 895157  Diethelm Park  06:00 PM  09 A1 vs A5CC United - BU12 C3 3 vs.STMA - Fairburn6
 895037  St. Anthony HS Stadium Field  06:00 PM  1 C6 vs C4St. Anthony - B12 1 vs.South St. Paul - B12 Joswiak5
 895073  Spring Creek  06:30 PM  5 E5 vs E4Northfield Soccer - B12C3 9 vs.New Prague S - B121
 895161  Maple Grove Middle School  07:15 PM  11B A3 vs A4MapleBrook SC - BU12C3 - Brenes 5 vs.Orono-Weston - B122
 895173  Christ Community Lutheran School  07:20 PM  2 A2 vs A6Crow River S - B12 8 vs.Waconia Socc - B122
 895114  MLC Soccer Fields  07:20 PM  8 F4 vs F3New Ulm Area - B12 2 vs.Marshall - B12 - C33

Bracket - Friday, June 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 895096  Fairmont Area Soccer Complex  06:30 PM  09 F2 vs F3Fairmont Soccer Association - B12 0 vs.Marshall - B12 - C310
 895146  Orono Middle School  07:10 PM  12 A4 vs A7Orono-Weston - B12 0 vs.Wright County SC - B12 - Allen3

Bracket - Saturday, June 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 895110  MLC Soccer Fields  10:00 AM  21 F5 vs F1New Ulm Area - B12 Coed 6 vs.Mankato Unit - B124
 895108  Fairmont Area Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  09 F2 vs F6Fairmont Soccer Association - B12 2 vs.Willmar Socc - B127
 895093  Fairmont Area Soccer Complex  03:30 PM  09 F6 vs F2Willmar Socc - B12 4 vs.Fairmont Soccer Association - B120
 895091  MLC Soccer Fields  06:45 PM  1 F5 vs F6New Ulm Area - B12 Coed 7 vs.Willmar Socc - B121

Bracket - Sunday, June 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 895041  St. Anthony HS Stadium Field  11:00 AM  1 C6 vs C3St. Anthony - B12 3 vs.North East U - B123

Bracket - Monday, July 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 895042  Skyview Park  07:00 PM  2 C2 vs C1IGH Heat - B12-C3 4 vs.Hastings Fut - B125
 895088  MLC Soccer Fields  08:20 PM  21 F4 vs F5New Ulm Area - B12 0 vs.New Ulm Area - B12 Coed3

Bracket - Tuesday, July 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 895174  Maple Grove Middle School  06:00 PM  11B A3 vs A5MapleBrook SC - BU12C3 - Brenes 2 vs.STMA - Fairburn4
 895145  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  6S B1 vs B6CR United - Boys 2007 C3 6 vs.North Suburban Soccer Association - B120
 895055  Hastings Vets Athletic Complex  06:00 PM  01 C1 vs C6Hastings Fut - B12 7 vs.St. Anthony - B121
 895054  McMorrow Fields  06:00 PM  2 C4 vs C3South St. Paul - B12 Joswiak   vs.North East U - B12 
 895103  MLC Soccer Fields  06:00 PM  21 F5 vs F4New Ulm Area - B12 Coed 1 vs.New Ulm Area - B125
 895115  Caswell North Complex  06:30 PM  05 F1 vs F6Mankato Unit - B12 1 vs.Willmar Socc - B127
 895025  North Elementary  06:45 PM  5 D5 vs D2Princeton Yo - B12 7 vs.Central Minn - Boys 12 C30
 895084  New Prague Community Center  06:45 PM  1 E4 vs E3New Prague S - B12 1 vs.River Valley Boys 12U Classic 32
 895083  Spring Creek  07:00 PM  5 E5 vs E2Northfield Soccer - B12C3 1 vs.Austin Boys U12 C36
 895175  Orono Middle School  07:20 PM  12 A4 vs A1Orono-Weston - B12 6 vs.CC United - BU12 C36
 895143  Lynch Park  07:20 PM  1 B5 vs B2U12 C3 Boys 3 vs.NMSA B 2007 C31
 895144  Otsego Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  63 B4 vs B3Three Rivers - B12 1 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - 0NNLS - B126