Team Schedules - B14 Classic 2  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A B C D E F


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A4 : Fusion Boys 05 Navy 1333333333128 9  26  1  27  0 0
 A3 : Fusion Boys 05 Navy 2310333333123 7  17  9  23  1 0
 A1 : CC United - BU14 C2303030303318 6  1  21  15  1 0
 A6 : Orono-Weston - B14031000303010 3  -10  40  14  0 0
 A2 : Crystal-Robbinsdale United - B14C200100000034 1  -18  45  13  0 0
 A5 : MUS 14U Boys Samba01110000003 0  -16  26  6  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 B5 : MapleBrook SC - BU14C2 - Paye303033133322 7  17  6  22  2 0
 B4 : Northern Lights Soccer Club - B14033300310316 5  1  18  16  1 0
 B3 : NMSA B 2005 C2133013300115 4  -2  16  13  0 1
 B1 : Centennial Rush SC - B14 C2310033003013 4  -3  24  18  0 0
 B2 : Force Soccer Club - B14 - Spencer00031000015 1  -13  29  11  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 C5 : Richfield Soccer Association - B14031333330322 7  14  16  25  4 1
 C2 : St. Anthony Soccer Club - B14033131130318 5  3  13  16  0 0
 C3 : IGH Heat - B14-C2033103003316 5  2  14  16  1 0
 C4 : Joy of the People - B14130011033315 4  1  19  18  2 0
 C1 : White Bear SC 05 Boys Black303310003013 4  1  19  20  0 0
 C6 : SES U14B C2 Jaguars10000000001 0  -21  35  6  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 D1 : Faribault So - B14333333133025 8  16  16  24  0 0
 D4 : Winona Youth Soccer Association - B14303303100316 5  2  26  22  2 0
 D3 : MN Rush C201003030033012 4  -8  41  24  0 0
 D2 : Mankato Unit - B14001031110310 2  -3  24  18  0 0
 D5 : Hastings Fut - B1403010030108 2  -7  24  15  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- E 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 E1 : Lakehead Express - B14C2333330333327 9  25  3  27  1 0
 E2 : East Select BU14C2333003333324 8  16  13  22  3 0
 E5 : Sartell Socc - B14303303330321 7  10  10  18  1 0
 E8 : Great River - B14 - Fisher300333330018 6  5  23  20  1 0
 E3 : Gitchi Gummi U14BC2303033030318 6  7  17  17  1 0
 E6 : Cambridge-Is - B1403300000006 2  -17  48  11  1 0
 E4 : East Select BU14C300000300003 1  -23  51  9  0 0
 E7 : Central Minn - Boys 14 C300000000033 1  -23  66  9  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- F 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 F5 : River Falls Soccer Club - B14333333133328 9  27  14  29  1 0
 F2 : CSSC - B14C3 LANE333313133326 8  16  9  24  0 0
 F1 : River Falls Soccer Club - B13033300033318 6  4  27  21  1 0
 F6 : Chippewa Strikers Soccer Club - B14C3333110030014 4  -2  34  21  1 0
 F8 : ECU - 05BC2300111133013 3  -2  28  20  0 0
 F7 : Red Cedar So - B14000001330310 3  -4  33  21  2 0
 F3 : River Falls Soccer Club - B1310000030004 1  -17  50  9  0 0
 F4 : Somerset Soccer Club - B1410000000001 0  -22  42  7  1 0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896907  Selke  05:30 PM  16 E7 vs E8Central Minn - Boys 14 C3 1 vs.Great River - B14 - Fisher6
 896906  Isanti Soccer Complex  05:40 PM  8 E6 vs E5Cambridge-Is - B14 0 vs.Sartell Socc - B141
 896806  Plymouth Creek Playfield  06:00 PM  52 A4 vs A5Fusion Boys 05 Navy 1 4 vs.MUS 14U Boys Samba0
 896779  Centennial Middle School  06:00 PM  08 B1 vs B2Centennial Rush SC - B14 C2 2 vs.Force Soccer Club - B14 - Spencer1
 896780  Elmcrest Park  06:00 PM  D1 B4 vs B5Northern Lights Soccer Club - B14 0 vs.MapleBrook SC - BU14C2 - Paye3
 896867  Red Cedar Soccer (MASA) Fields  06:00 PM  06 F7 vs F8Red Cedar So - B14 1 vs.ECU - 05BC23
 896755  Cotter Fields  06:30 PM  3 D4 vs D5Winona Youth Soccer Association - B14 3 vs.Hastings Fut - B141
 896865  Golfview  06:30 PM  2 F3 vs F4River Falls Soccer Club - B13 0 vs.Somerset Soccer Club - B140
 896805  Diethelm Park  06:40 PM  06 A1 vs A2CC United - BU14 C2 3 vs.Crystal-Robbinsdale United - B14C21
 896864  Casper Park Soccer Fields  06:45 PM  2 F2 vs F1CSSC - B14C3 LANE 2 vs.River Falls Soccer Club - B130
 896804  Plymouth Creek Playfield  07:30 PM  52 A3 vs A6Fusion Boys 05 Navy 2 6 vs.Orono-Weston - B140

Bracket - Friday, May 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896835  Hanifl Fields Athletic Park  06:30 PM  41 C1 vs C2White Bear SC 05 Boys Black 3 vs.St. Anthony Soccer Club - B141

Bracket - Monday, May 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896781  Pine Hills North Park  06:00 PM  47 B3 vs B1NMSA B 2005 C2 2 vs.Centennial Rush SC - B14 C22
 896922  Pinecone Central Park  07:00 PM  11 E5 vs E3Sartell Socc - B14 0 vs.Gitchi Gummi U14BC22

Bracket - Tuesday, May 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896845  Parade Stadium  06:00 PM  1 C6 vs C4SES U14B C2 Jaguars 0 vs.Joy of the People - B140

Bracket - Wednesday, May 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896756  Fuad Mansour  06:30 PM  M03 D3 vs D1MN Rush C201 3 vs.Faribault So - B145

Bracket - Monday, May 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896873  Casper Park Soccer Fields  06:45 PM  2 F2 vs F3CSSC - B14C3 LANE 7 vs.River Falls Soccer Club - B130

Bracket - Wednesday, May 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896811  Orono Intermediate School  06:00 PM  10 A6 vs A2Orono-Weston - B14 8 vs.Crystal-Robbinsdale United - B14C22
 896784  Centennial Middle School  06:00 PM  08 B1 vs B4Centennial Rush SC - B14 C2 2 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - B145
 896874  Eau Claire Soccer Park Field  06:00 PM  2 F8 vs F5ECU - 05BC2 0 vs.River Falls Soccer Club - B148
 896875  Casper Park Soccer Fields  06:25 PM  2 F6 vs F7Chippewa Strikers Soccer Club - B14C3 3 vs.Red Cedar So - B142
 896840  UofM Dome Turf Fields  06:30 PM  A C4 vs C1Joy of the People - B14 4 vs.White Bear SC 05 Boys Black1
 896783  Fernbrook Elementary School  07:00 PM  14 B5 vs B3MapleBrook SC - BU14C2 - Paye 0 vs.NMSA B 2005 C21
 896841  Neiman Sports Complex  07:00 PM  C 11 C6 vs C2SES U14B C2 Jaguars 2 vs.St. Anthony Soccer Club - B143
 896759  Fuad Mansour  07:00 PM  M04 D1 vs D4Faribault So - B14 4 vs.Winona Youth Soccer Association - B142
 896758  Hastings Middle School  07:00 PM  2 D5 vs D3Hastings Fut - B14 5 vs.MN Rush C2012
 896913  Arlington Field  07:00 PM  3 E2 vs E3East Select BU14C2 7 vs.Gitchi Gummi U14BC20
 896914  Bertram Fields  07:00 PM  14 E8 vs E5Great River - B14 - Fisher 0 vs.Sartell Socc - B142
 896872  Somerset High School  07:00 PM  3 F4 vs F1Somerset Soccer Club - B14 0 vs.River Falls Soccer Club - B131
 896810  Wayzata High School Turf Fields  07:30 PM  03 A4 vs A1Fusion Boys 05 Navy 1 6 vs.CC United - BU14 C20
 896812  Neiman Sports Complex  08:30 PM  C 11 A5 vs A3MUS 14U Boys Samba 1 vs.Fusion Boys 05 Navy 21

Bracket - Monday, May 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896782  Zane Sports Park  05:30 PM  06 B2 vs B4Force Soccer Club - B14 - Spencer 1 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - B143
 896871  Golfview  06:30 PM  1 F5 vs F7River Falls Soccer Club - B14 9 vs.Red Cedar So - B142
 896868  Somerset High School  07:00 PM  3 F4 vs F2Somerset Soccer Club - B14 0 vs.CSSC - B14C3 LANE4
 896838  Hanifl Fields Athletic Park  07:20 PM  41 C1 vs C3White Bear SC 05 Boys Black 3 vs.IGH Heat - B14-C20

Bracket - Tuesday, May 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896905  Arlington Field  05:30 PM  1 E3 vs E4Gitchi Gummi U14BC2 7 vs.East Select BU14C31
 896809  Parade Stadium  08:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6MUS 14U Boys Samba 0 vs.Orono-Weston - B140

Bracket - Wednesday, May 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896785  Zane Sports Park  05:45 PM  07 B2 vs B3Force Soccer Club - B14 - Spencer 0 vs.NMSA B 2005 C21
 896876  Golfview  05:45 PM  1 F1 vs F8River Falls Soccer Club - B13 4 vs.ECU - 05BC20
 896786  MG Sports Dome  06:00 PM  1 B5 vs B1MapleBrook SC - BU14C2 - Paye 3 vs.Centennial Rush SC - B14 C22
 896877  Casper Park Soccer Fields  06:00 PM  2 F2 vs F7CSSC - B14C3 LANE 1 vs.Red Cedar So - B140
 896879  Somerset High School  07:00 PM  3 F4 vs F5Somerset Soccer Club - B14 1 vs.River Falls Soccer Club - B1412
 896878  Golfview  07:10 PM  2 F3 vs F6River Falls Soccer Club - B13 1 vs.Chippewa Strikers Soccer Club - B14C310
 896760  Caswell North Complex  07:15 PM  03 D2 vs D3Mankato Unit - B14 1 vs.MN Rush C2016
 896761  Hastings Sr. High School  07:15 PM  4W D5 vs D1Hastings Fut - B14 0 vs.Faribault So - B143

Bracket - Friday, May 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896757  Fuad Mansour  07:00 PM  3 D2 vs D4Mankato Unit - B14 1 vs.Winona Youth Soccer Association - B142

Bracket - Tuesday, May 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896815  Orono Intermediate School  05:40 PM  10 A6 vs A4Orono-Weston - B14 0 vs.Fusion Boys 05 Navy 110
 896915  Isanti Soccer Complex  05:45 PM  6 E6 vs E7Cambridge-Is - B14 4 vs.Central Minn - Boys 14 C33

Bracket - Wednesday, May 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896817  Zachary Playfield  06:00 PM  82 A3 vs A4Fusion Boys 05 Navy 2 0 vs.Fusion Boys 05 Navy 12
 896818  Orono Intermediate School  06:00 PM  10 A6 vs A1Orono-Weston - B14 2 vs.CC United - BU14 C25
 896788  Pine Hills North Park  06:00 PM  47 B3 vs B4NMSA B 2005 C2 1 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - B145
 896846  St. Anthony HS Stadium Field  06:00 PM  1 C2 vs C5St. Anthony Soccer Club - B14 3 vs.Richfield Soccer Association - B142
 896921  Bertram Fields  06:00 PM  14 E8 vs E2Great River - B14 - Fisher 1 vs.East Select BU14C25
 896883  Casper Park Soccer Fields  06:00 PM  2 F6 vs F4Chippewa Strikers Soccer Club - B14C3 5 vs.Somerset Soccer Club - B140
 896881  Eau Claire Soccer Park Field  06:00 PM  2 F8 vs F2ECU - 05BC2 1 vs.CSSC - B14C3 LANE1
 896816  Lakeview Terrace Park  06:30 PM  1 A2 vs A5Crystal-Robbinsdale United - B14C2 2 vs.MUS 14U Boys Samba2
 896847  Skyview Park  06:30 PM  1 C3 vs C4IGH Heat - B14-C2 3 vs.Joy of the People - B142
 896882  Golfview  06:30 PM  1 F5 vs F3River Falls Soccer Club - B14 13 vs.River Falls Soccer Club - B132
 896880  Red Cedar Soccer (MASA) Fields  06:30 PM  06 F7 vs F1Red Cedar So - B14 3 vs.River Falls Soccer Club - B135
 896763  Fuad Mansour  06:45 PM  M06 D3 vs D4MN Rush C201 2 vs.Winona Youth Soccer Association - B147
 896762  Caswell North Complex  07:15 PM  02 D2 vs D5Mankato Unit - B14 3 vs.Hastings Fut - B143
 896848  Neiman Sports Complex  07:30 PM  C 11 C6 vs C1SES U14B C2 Jaguars 0 vs.White Bear SC 05 Boys Black3
 896911  Pinecone Central Park  07:30 PM  12 E5 vs E7Sartell Socc - B14 6 vs.Central Minn - Boys 14 C30
 896923  Isanti Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  8 E6 vs E4Cambridge-Is - B14 5 vs.East Select BU14C33

Bracket - Thursday, May 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896941  Arlington Field  05:30 PM  1 E3 vs E2Gitchi Gummi U14BC2 0 vs.East Select BU14C21
 896787  Zane Sports Park  06:00 PM  01 B2 vs B5Force Soccer Club - B14 - Spencer 2 vs.MapleBrook SC - BU14C2 - Paye1
 896814  Lakeview Terrace Park  06:30 PM  1 A2 vs A3Crystal-Robbinsdale United - B14C2 0 vs.Fusion Boys 05 Navy 25

Bracket - Friday, May 31, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896834  Skyview Park  06:00 PM  1 C3 vs C6IGH Heat - B14-C2 1 vs.SES U14B C2 Jaguars0
 896898  Casper Park Soccer Fields  06:00 PM  2 F6 vs F8Chippewa Strikers Soccer Club - B14C3 3 vs.ECU - 05BC23

Bracket - Saturday, June 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896912  Arlington Field  09:30 AM  2 E4 vs E1East Select BU14C3 1 vs.Lakehead Express - B14C210
 896904  Arlington Field  01:00 PM  2 E2 vs E1East Select BU14C2 0 vs.Lakehead Express - B14C24
 896839  Washington Park  07:00 PM  04 C5 vs C6Richfield Soccer Association - B14 4 vs.SES U14B C2 Jaguars1

Bracket - Sunday, June 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896940  Arlington Field  09:30 AM  1 E4 vs E1East Select BU14C3 0 vs.Lakehead Express - B14C25
 896932  Arlington Field  01:00 PM  2 E2 vs E1East Select BU14C2 0 vs.Lakehead Express - B14C28
 896870  UW- Eau Claire  04:30 PM  C4 F8 vs F6ECU - 05BC2 2 vs.Chippewa Strikers Soccer Club - B14C32

Bracket - Monday, June 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896808  Bandimere  06:00 PM  01 A1 vs A3CC United - BU14 C2 0 vs.Fusion Boys 05 Navy 23
 896842  Washington Park  06:00 PM  04 C5 vs C3Richfield Soccer Association - B14 1 vs.IGH Heat - B14-C21
 896895  UW- Eau Claire  06:00 PM  C4 F8 vs F7ECU - 05BC2 3 vs.Red Cedar So - B143
 896866  Casper Park Soccer Fields  06:30 PM  2 F6 vs F5Chippewa Strikers Soccer Club - B14C3 0 vs.River Falls Soccer Club - B148
 896774  Fuad Mansour  07:00 PM  M06 D1 vs D4Faribault So - B14 5 vs.Winona Youth Soccer Association - B143
 896775  Caswell North Complex  07:00 PM  03 D2 vs D3Mankato Unit - B14 1 vs.MN Rush C2012
 896799  Centennial Middle School  07:30 PM  08 B1 vs B4Centennial Rush SC - B14 C2 3 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - B140
 896800  Zane Sports Park  07:30 PM  06 B2 vs B3Force Soccer Club - B14 - Spencer 1 vs.NMSA B 2005 C21

Bracket - Wednesday, June 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896819  Orono Intermediate School  06:00 PM  10 A6 vs A3Orono-Weston - B14 3 vs.Fusion Boys 05 Navy 25
 896789  Zane Sports Park  06:00 PM  06 B2 vs B1Force Soccer Club - B14 - Spencer 1 vs.Centennial Rush SC - B14 C27
 896790  Gleason Fields  06:00 PM  24 B5 vs B4MapleBrook SC - BU14C2 - Paye 3 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - B140
 896851  Washington Park  06:00 PM  04 C5 vs C4Richfield Soccer Association - B14 4 vs.Joy of the People - B142
 896884  Golfview  06:00 PM  1 F1 vs F5River Falls Soccer Club - B13 1 vs.River Falls Soccer Club - B149
 896820  Lakeview Terrace Park  06:30 PM  1 A2 vs A1Crystal-Robbinsdale United - B14C2 1 vs.CC United - BU14 C25
 896926  Arlington Field  07:00 PM  1 E3 vs E7Gitchi Gummi U14BC2 7 vs.Central Minn - Boys 14 C30
 896927  Jean Duluth Field  07:00 PM  1 E4 vs E8East Select BU14C3 1 vs.Great River - B14 - Fisher5
 896887  Somerset High School  07:00 PM  3 F4 vs F8Somerset Soccer Club - B14 0 vs.ECU - 05BC25
 896885  Casper Park Soccer Fields  07:10 PM  2 F2 vs F6CSSC - B14C3 LANE 3 vs.Chippewa Strikers Soccer Club - B14C32
 896886  Golfview  07:30 PM  2 F3 vs F7River Falls Soccer Club - B13 0 vs.Red Cedar So - B146

Bracket - Thursday, June 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896850  St. Anthony HS Stadium Field  06:30 PM  1 C2 vs C1St. Anthony Soccer Club - B14 0 vs.White Bear SC 05 Boys Black0
 896918  Jean Duluth Field  07:00 PM  1 E3 vs E6Gitchi Gummi U14BC2 8 vs.Cambridge-Is - B141
 896821  ELLIOT PARK  07:15 PM  1 A5 vs A4MUS 14U Boys Samba 0 vs.Fusion Boys 05 Navy 15

Bracket - Friday, June 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896925  Arlington Field  07:00 PM  001 E2 vs E6East Select BU14C2 8 vs.Cambridge-Is - B140
 896765  Hastings Sr. High School  07:10 PM  4E D5 vs D4Hastings Fut - B14 0 vs.Winona Youth Soccer Association - B141

Bracket - Saturday, June 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896909  Arlington Field  03:00 PM  1 E3 vs E1Gitchi Gummi U14BC2 0 vs.Lakehead Express - B14C24

Bracket - Sunday, June 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896937  Arlington Field  11:00 AM  001 E3 vs E1Gitchi Gummi U14BC2 2 vs.Lakehead Express - B14C20

Bracket - Monday, June 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896801  MG Sports Dome  05:50 PM  1 B5 vs B2MapleBrook SC - BU14C2 - Paye 5 vs.Force Soccer Club - B14 - Spencer1
 896802  Pine Hills North Park  06:00 PM  48 B3 vs B1NMSA B 2005 C2 2 vs.Centennial Rush SC - B14 C20
 896844  St. Anthony HS Stadium Field  06:30 PM  1 C2 vs C3St. Anthony Soccer Club - B14 1 vs.IGH Heat - B14-C20
 896777  Fuad Mansour  07:00 PM  M06 D3 vs D1MN Rush C201 2 vs.Faribault So - B1410
 896776  Hastings Sr. High School  07:20 PM  4E D5 vs D2Hastings Fut - B14 1 vs.Mankato Unit - B144
 896822  Wayzata High School Turf Fields  07:30 PM  02 A4 vs A2Fusion Boys 05 Navy 1 8 vs.Crystal-Robbinsdale United - B14C20

Bracket - Tuesday, June 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896910  Bertram Fields  06:00 PM  14 E8 vs E6Great River - B14 - Fisher 3 vs.Cambridge-Is - B141

Bracket - Wednesday, June 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896852  TBD   --    --  C4 vs C2Joy of the People - B14 0 vs.St. Anthony Soccer Club - B140
 896792  Elmcrest Park  05:45 PM  D1 B4 vs B2Northern Lights Soccer Club - B14 3 vs.Force Soccer Club - B14 - Spencer2
 896931  Selke  05:45 PM  16 E7 vs E4Central Minn - Boys 14 C3 1 vs.East Select BU14C35
 896853  Skyview Park  06:00 PM  1 C3 vs C1IGH Heat - B14-C2 3 vs.White Bear SC 05 Boys Black1
 896854  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  C 11 C6 vs C5SES U14B C2 Jaguars 0 vs.Richfield Soccer Association - B144
 896888  Casper Park Soccer Fields  06:00 PM  2 F6 vs F1Chippewa Strikers Soccer Club - B14C3 5 vs.River Falls Soccer Club - B134
 896824  Orono Intermediate School  06:50 PM  10 A6 vs A5Orono-Weston - B14 4 vs.MUS 14U Boys Samba1
 896766  Faribault Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  2 D1 vs D3Faribault So - B14 2 vs.MN Rush C2011
 896767  Fuad Mansour  07:00 PM  M04 D4 vs D2Winona Youth Soccer Association - B14 3 vs.Mankato Unit - B143
 896823  Plymouth Creek Playfield  07:30 PM  52 A3 vs A1Fusion Boys 05 Navy 2 3 vs.CC United - BU14 C20
 896791  Centennial Middle School  07:30 PM  08 B1 vs B3Centennial Rush SC - B14 C2 1 vs.NMSA B 2005 C23
 896929  Pinecone Central Park  07:30 PM  11 E5 vs E2Sartell Socc - B14 0 vs.East Select BU14C24
 896889  Golfview  07:30 PM  1 F5 vs F2River Falls Soccer Club - B14 2 vs.CSSC - B14C3 LANE2
 896930  Bertram Fields  07:45 PM  14 E8 vs E3Great River - B14 - Fisher 3 vs.Gitchi Gummi U14BC21

Bracket - Thursday, June 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896891  Red Cedar Soccer (MASA) Fields  06:30 PM  06 F7 vs F4Red Cedar So - B14 4 vs.Somerset Soccer Club - B142
 896890  UW- Eau Claire  07:00 PM  C1 F8 vs F3ECU - 05BC2 2 vs.River Falls Soccer Club - B130
 896833  Diethelm Park  07:30 PM  06 A1 vs A6CC United - BU14 C2 3 vs.Orono-Weston - B140

Bracket - Friday, June 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896902  Golfview  06:00 PM  1 F5 vs F8River Falls Soccer Club - B14 6 vs.ECU - 05BC23
 896837  St. Anthony HS Stadium Field  07:00 PM  1 C2 vs C4St. Anthony Soccer Club - B14 3 vs.Joy of the People - B143

Bracket - Sunday, June 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896836  Washington Park  06:00 PM  04 C5 vs C4Richfield Soccer Association - B14 3F vs.Joy of the People - B14
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Monday, June 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896807  Lakeview Terrace Park  06:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4Crystal-Robbinsdale United - B14C2 0 vs.Fusion Boys 05 Navy 14
 896803  Elmcrest Park  06:00 PM  D1 B4 vs B5Northern Lights Soccer Club - B14 0 vs.MapleBrook SC - BU14C2 - Paye0
 896862  National Sports Center  06:30 PM  N1 C4 vs C3Joy of the People - B14 2 vs.IGH Heat - B14-C21
 896892  Golfview  06:30 PM  1 F1 vs F2River Falls Soccer Club - B13 2 vs.CSSC - B14C3 LANE3
 896778  Cotter Fields  07:00 PM  3 D4 vs D5Winona Youth Soccer Association - B14 1 vs.Hastings Fut - B142

Bracket - Tuesday, June 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896860  Neiman Sports Complex  07:30 PM  D 11 C4 vs C6Joy of the People - B14 4 vs.SES U14B C2 Jaguars2

Bracket - Wednesday, June 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896933  Jean Duluth Field  05:00 PM  1 E4 vs E3East Select BU14C3 0 vs.Gitchi Gummi U14BC26
 896827  Plymouth Creek Playfield  06:00 PM  52 A3 vs A5Fusion Boys 05 Navy 2 3 vs.MUS 14U Boys Samba1
 896793  Pine Hills North Park  06:00 PM  48 B3 vs B5NMSA B 2005 C2 0 vs.MapleBrook SC - BU14C2 - Paye3
 896794  Central Park - Ramsey  06:00 PM  1 B4 vs B1Northern Lights Soccer Club - B14 2 vs.Centennial Rush SC - B14 C23
 896856  St. Anthony HS Stadium Field  06:00 PM  1 C2 vs C6St. Anthony Soccer Club - B14 3 vs.SES U14B C2 Jaguars1
 896826  Lakeview Terrace Park  06:30 PM  1 A2 vs A6Crystal-Robbinsdale United - B14C2 3 vs.Orono-Weston - B144
 896857  Skyview Park  06:30 PM  1 C3 vs C5IGH Heat - B14-C2 3 vs.Richfield Soccer Association - B144
 896825  Diethelm Park  07:30 PM  06 A1 vs A4CC United - BU14 C2 0 vs.Fusion Boys 05 Navy 14
 896855  Hanifl Fields Athletic Park  07:30 PM  042 C1 vs C4White Bear SC 05 Boys Black 2 vs.Joy of the People - B143
 896894  Golfview  07:30 PM  1 F5 vs F6River Falls Soccer Club - B14 6 vs.Chippewa Strikers Soccer Club - B14C32
 896935  Bertram Fields  07:45 PM  14 E8 vs E7Great River - B14 - Fisher 5 vs.Central Minn - Boys 14 C31
 896764  Caswell North Complex  08:00 PM  01 D2 vs D1Mankato Unit - B14 2 vs.Faribault So - B142

Bracket - Thursday, June 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896768  Fuad Mansour  07:00 AM  M05 D3 vs D5MN Rush C201 3 vs.Hastings Fut - B142
 896934  Pinecone Central Park  05:50 PM  11 E5 vs E6Sartell Socc - B14 5 vs.Cambridge-Is - B140
 896893  Somerset High School  07:00 PM  3 F4 vs F3Somerset Soccer Club - B14 0 vs.River Falls Soccer Club - B133
 896813  Bandimere  07:30 PM  01 A1 vs A5CC United - BU14 C2 2 vs.MUS 14U Boys Samba1

Bracket - Friday, June 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896908  Ordean Stadium at East High School  12:00 PM  1 E4 vs E2East Select BU14C3 0 vs.East Select BU14C25
 896772  Hastings Vets Athletic Complex  07:00 PM  09 D5 vs D2Hastings Fut - B14 2 vs.Mankato Unit - B142

Bracket - Monday, June 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896797  MG Sports Dome  05:50 PM  1 B5 vs B2MapleBrook SC - BU14C2 - Paye 4 vs.Force Soccer Club - B14 - Spencer0
 896869  Golfview  06:00 PM  1 F1 vs F3River Falls Soccer Club - B13 3 vs.River Falls Soccer Club - B131
 896769  Fuad Mansour  07:00 PM  M07 D4 vs D1Winona Youth Soccer Association - B14 1 vs.Faribault So - B144
 896798  Elmcrest Park  07:30 PM  04 B4 vs B3Northern Lights Soccer Club - B14 2 vs.NMSA B 2005 C20

Bracket - Tuesday, June 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896919  Arlington Field  05:15 PM  3 E4 vs E5East Select BU14C3 0 vs.Sartell Socc - B144
 896917  Jean Duluth Field  07:00 PM  1 E2 vs E7East Select BU14C2 10 vs.Central Minn - Boys 14 C30
 896849  Rich Valley Athletic Complex  08:00 PM  1 C6 vs C3SES U14B C2 Jaguars 0 vs.IGH Heat - B14-C27

Bracket - Wednesday, June 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896936  Jean Duluth Field  05:00 PM  1 E2 vs E4East Select BU14C2 3 vs.East Select BU14C30
 896939  Selke  05:45 PM  15 E7 vs E5Central Minn - Boys 14 C3 0 vs.Sartell Socc - B1410
 896829  Oakwood Playfield  06:00 PM  36 A3 vs A2Fusion Boys 05 Navy 2 6 vs.Crystal-Robbinsdale United - B14C21
 896795  Pine Hills North Park  06:00 PM  48 B3 vs B2NMSA B 2005 C2 2 vs.Force Soccer Club - B14 - Spencer2
 896858  Taft Field  06:00 PM  1 C5 vs C1Richfield Soccer Association - B14 3 vs.White Bear SC 05 Boys Black2
 896897  Golfview  06:00 PM  2 F3 vs F1River Falls Soccer Club - B13 1 vs.River Falls Soccer Club - B132
 896859  IGH Simley High School  06:30 PM  1 C3 vs C2IGH Heat - B14-C2 1 vs.St. Anthony Soccer Club - B140
 896896  Casper Park Soccer Fields  06:30 PM  2 F2 vs F4CSSC - B14C3 LANE 3 vs.Somerset Soccer Club - B141
 896899  Red Cedar Soccer (MASA) Fields  06:30 PM  06 F7 vs F5Red Cedar So - B14 1 vs.River Falls Soccer Club - B147
 896770  Fuad Mansour  07:00 PM  M03 D3 vs D2MN Rush C201 3 vs.Mankato Unit - B141
 896771  Faribault Soccer Complex  07:15 PM  2 D1 vs D5Faribault So - B14 2 vs.Hastings Fut - B141
 896938  Isanti Soccer Complex  07:15 PM  6 E6 vs E8Cambridge-Is - B14 2 vs.Great River - B14 - Fisher6
 896828  Neiman Sports Complex  07:30 PM  E 9 A5 vs A1MUS 14U Boys Samba 0 vs.CC United - BU14 C21
 896796  Centennial Middle School  07:30 PM  08 B1 vs B5Centennial Rush SC - B14 C2 0 vs.MapleBrook SC - BU14C2 - Paye5

Bracket - Thursday, June 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896863  Polar Lakes Park  06:00 PM  26 C1 vs C6White Bear SC 05 Boys Black 6 vs.SES U14B C2 Jaguars0
 896830  Wayzata High School Turf Fields  07:45 PM  01 A4 vs A6Fusion Boys 05 Navy 1 5 vs.Orono-Weston - B140

Bracket - Friday, June 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896861  Washington Park  06:30 PM  04 C5 vs C2Richfield Soccer Association - B14 1 vs.St. Anthony Soccer Club - B142
 896920  Selke  07:00 PM  15 E7 vs E1Central Minn - Boys 14 C3 0 vs.Lakehead Express - B14C212
 896843  Washington Park  08:00 PM  04 C1 vs C5White Bear SC 05 Boys Black 2 vs.Richfield Soccer Association - B145

Bracket - Saturday, June 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896916  Bertram Fields  10:00 AM  14 E8 vs E1Great River - B14 - Fisher 0 vs.Lakehead Express - B14C25
 896928  Isanti Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  6 E6 vs E1Cambridge-Is - B14 0 vs.Lakehead Express - B14C28

Bracket - Sunday, June 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896924  Pinecone Central Park  12:00 PM  08 E5 vs E1Sartell Socc - B14 0 vs.Lakehead Express - B14C23

Bracket - Monday, July 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896754  Faribault Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  2 D1 vs D2Faribault So - B14 0 vs.Mankato Unit - B141
 896942  Pinecone Central Park  05:50 PM  11 E5 vs E8Sartell Socc - B14 4 vs.Great River - B14 - Fisher1
 896943  Selke  05:50 PM  13 E7 vs E6Central Minn - Boys 14 C3 3 vs.Cambridge-Is - B141
 896900  Golfview  06:00 PM  2 F1 vs F4River Falls Soccer Club - B13 5 vs.Somerset Soccer Club - B143
 896903  Red Cedar Soccer (MASA) Fields  06:00 PM  06 F7 vs F6Red Cedar So - B14 5 vs.Chippewa Strikers Soccer Club - B14C30
 896901  Golfview  07:30 PM  1 F3 vs F2River Falls Soccer Club - B13 1 vs.CSSC - B14C3 LANE7
 896831  Parade Stadium  08:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2MUS 14U Boys Samba 0 vs.Crystal-Robbinsdale United - B14C24

Bracket - Tuesday, July 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896832  Wayzata High School Turf Fields  08:00 PM  03 A4 vs A3Fusion Boys 05 Navy 1 1 vs.Fusion Boys 05 Navy 21

Bracket - Wednesday, July 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896773  Cotter Fields  07:00 PM  3 D4 vs D3Winona Youth Soccer Association - B14 7 vs.MN Rush C2014