Team Schedules - G19 Classic 1
       


Princeton Yo - G18 -- (0NPYS-PYS1G18-0001)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A B


Bracket - Wednesday, May 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 889628  Gleason Fields  07:30 PM  24 A03 vs A06MapleBrook SC - GU18C1 - Malley 6 vs.Princeton Yo - G180

Bracket - Wednesday, May 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 889638  North Elementary  06:30 PM  1 A06 vs A04Princeton Yo - G18 0 vs.Central Minn - Girls 18 C17

Bracket - Thursday, June 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 889645  North Elementary  06:30 PM  1 A06 vs A07Princeton Yo - G18 0 vs.AYSA -- CLOQUET U18GC18

Bracket - Monday, June 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 889669  North Elementary  05:45 PM  1 A06 vs A05Princeton Yo - G18 1 vs.STMA - Hassinger2

Bracket - Wednesday, June 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 889652  North Elementary  07:00 PM  1 A06 vs A09Princeton Yo - G18 0 vs.Gitchi Gummi U18GC18

Bracket - Wednesday, June 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 889654  Arlington Field  07:30 PM  1 A08 vs A06East Select GU18C1 6 vs.Princeton Yo - G181

Bracket - Monday, June 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 889637  North Elementary  05:30 PM  1 A05 vs A06STMA - Hassinger 3 vs.Princeton Yo - G182

Bracket - Wednesday, June 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 889659  National Sports Center  07:15 PM  J4 A01 vs A06FIRE SC 00/01 11 vs.Princeton Yo - G182

Bracket - Thursday, June 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 889663  Selke  07:15 PM  15 A04 vs A06Central Minn - Girls 18 C1 11 vs.Princeton Yo - G180

Bracket - Saturday, June 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 889631  North Elementary  01:00 PM  1 A06 vs A02Princeton Yo - G18 0 vs.Sporting St. Croix 00 Girls12