Team Schedules - B17 Classic 2
       


Princeton Yo - B17 -- (0NPYS-PYS2B17-0002)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A B


Bracket - Monday, May 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888473  North Elementary  06:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8Princeton Yo - B17 9 vs.Gitchi Gummi U17BC30

Bracket - Thursday, May 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888486  North Elementary  07:15 PM  1 A7 vs A1Princeton Yo - B17 5 vs.Fusion Boys 02 Navy 13

Bracket - Tuesday, June 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888483  Miller Park  08:00 PM  10 A2 vs A7EPSC-17UBoys-C2-White 5 vs.Princeton Yo - B171

Bracket - Thursday, June 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888492  Highview Fields  06:30 PM  1 A3 vs A7New Brighton Soccer Club - B17 3 vs.Princeton Yo - B174

Bracket - Monday, June 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888501  Arlington Field  05:15 PM  2 A8 vs A7Gitchi Gummi U17BC3 1 vs.Princeton Yo - B173

Bracket - Wednesday, June 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888477  STMA Middle School East  07:40 PM  08 A5 vs A7STMA - Lindstrom 3 vs.Princeton Yo - B172

Bracket - Thursday, June 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888497  North Elementary  07:00 PM  1 A7 vs A4Princeton Yo - B17 0 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - B171

Bracket - Tuesday, June 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888509  North Elementary  07:15 PM  1 A7 vs A6Princeton Yo - B17 1 vs.Great River - B17 - Carlson3

Bracket - Wednesday, June 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888481  Bertram Fields  07:15 PM  13 A6 vs A7Great River - B17 - Carlson 4 vs.Princeton Yo - B170

Bracket - Thursday, June 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888505  North Elementary  06:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5Princeton Yo - B17 1 vs.STMA - Lindstrom2