Team Schedules - B11 Classic 3  
       


Sartell Socc - B11 -- (0WSSR-SSR3B11-0009)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A B C D


Bracket - Wednesday, May 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 894521  North Elementary  07:10 PM  5 D4 vs D5Princeton Yo - B11 2 vs.Sartell Socc - B115

Bracket - Wednesday, May 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 894524  Pinecone Central Park  06:00 PM  08 D5 vs D3Sartell Socc - B11 2 vs.Great River - B11 - Crowley5

Bracket - Wednesday, May 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 894538  Pinecone Central Park  06:00 PM  08 D5 vs D2Sartell Socc - B11 1 vs.East Select BU11C36

Bracket - Wednesday, June 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 894531  Pinecone Central Park  07:30 PM  08 D5 vs D4Sartell Socc - B11 4 vs.Princeton Yo - B112

Bracket - Monday, June 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 894542  Pinecone Central Park  07:30 PM  08 D5 vs D2Sartell Socc - B11 1 vs.East Select BU11C34

Bracket - Wednesday, June 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 894527  Pinecone Central Park  06:00 PM  08 D5 vs D1Sartell Socc - B11 6 vs.Cambridge-Is - B114

Bracket - Monday, June 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 894544  North Elementary  06:30 PM  5 D4 vs D5Princeton Yo - B11 1 vs.Sartell Socc - B111

Bracket - Wednesday, June 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 894534  Liberty Elementary  06:15 PM  02 D3 vs D5Great River - B11 - Crowley 2 vs.Sartell Socc - B111

Bracket - Monday, June 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 894528  Jean Duluth Field  07:00 PM  2 D2 vs D5East Select BU11C3 2 vs.Sartell Socc - B111

Bracket - Wednesday, June 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 894537  Isanti Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  9 D1 vs D5Cambridge-Is - B11 1 vs.Sartell Socc - B115