Team Schedules - B14 Classic 2  
       


Sartell Socc - B14 -- (0WSSR-SSR2B14-0002)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A B C D E F


Bracket - Wednesday, May 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896906  Isanti Soccer Complex  05:40 PM  8 E6 vs E5Cambridge-Is - B14 0 vs.Sartell Socc - B141

Bracket - Monday, May 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896922  Pinecone Central Park  07:00 PM  11 E5 vs E3Sartell Socc - B14 0 vs.Gitchi Gummi U14BC22

Bracket - Wednesday, May 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896914  Bertram Fields  07:00 PM  14 E8 vs E5Great River - B14 - Fisher 0 vs.Sartell Socc - B142

Bracket - Wednesday, May 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896911  Pinecone Central Park  07:30 PM  12 E5 vs E7Sartell Socc - B14 6 vs.Central Minn - Boys 14 C30

Bracket - Wednesday, June 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896929  Pinecone Central Park  07:30 PM  11 E5 vs E2Sartell Socc - B14 0 vs.East Select BU14C24

Bracket - Thursday, June 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896934  Pinecone Central Park  05:50 PM  11 E5 vs E6Sartell Socc - B14 5 vs.Cambridge-Is - B140

Bracket - Tuesday, June 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896919  Arlington Field  05:15 PM  3 E4 vs E5East Select BU14C3 0 vs.Sartell Socc - B144

Bracket - Wednesday, June 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896939  Selke  05:45 PM  15 E7 vs E5Central Minn - Boys 14 C3 0 vs.Sartell Socc - B1410

Bracket - Sunday, June 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896924  Pinecone Central Park  12:00 PM  08 E5 vs E1Sartell Socc - B14 0 vs.Lakehead Express - B14C23

Bracket - Monday, July 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896942  Pinecone Central Park  05:50 PM  11 E5 vs E8Sartell Socc - B14 4 vs.Great River - B14 - Fisher1