Team Schedules - B13 Classic 2  
       


Sartell Socc - B13 -- (0WSSR-SSR2B13-0001)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A B C D E


Bracket - Tuesday, May 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896253  Pinecone Central Park  07:00 PM  11 D8 vs D6Sartell Socc - B13 0 vs.Sartell Socc - B1310

Bracket - Thursday, May 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896258  Pinecone Central Park  07:20 PM  11 D6 vs D7Sartell Socc - B13 3 vs.Great River - B13 - Barthel1

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896266  Pinecone Central Park  12:00 PM  12 D6 vs D4Sartell Socc - B13 2 vs.AYSA -- CLOQUET U13BC33

Bracket - Thursday, May 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896249  Pinecone Central Park  06:00 PM  11 D6 vs D5Sartell Socc - B13 3 vs.Great River - B13 - Strom1

Bracket - Thursday, June 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896268  Stebner Park  07:00 PM  3 D2 vs D6AYSA -- HERMANTOWN U13BC2 4 vs.Sartell Socc - B132

Bracket - Tuesday, June 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896286  Bertram Fields  07:45 PM  14 D7 vs D6Great River - B13 - Barthel 0 vs.Sartell Socc - B134

Bracket - Thursday, June 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896277  Liberty Elementary  07:45 PM  04 D5 vs D6Great River - B13 - Strom 1 vs.Sartell Socc - B133

Bracket - Tuesday, June 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896261  Arlington Field  05:30 PM  2 D3 vs D6Gitchi Gummi U13BC3 0 vs.Sartell Socc - B138

Bracket - Thursday, June 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896281  Pinecone Central Park  07:30 PM  11 D6 vs D8Sartell Socc - B13 16 vs.Sartell Socc - B130

Bracket - Saturday, June 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896271  Pinecone Central Park  10:30 AM  11 D6 vs D1Sartell Socc - B13 0 vs.Lakehead Express - B13C28