Team Schedules - G15 Classic 3  
       


Sartell Socc - G15 -- (0WSSR-SSR3G15-0007)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A B C D


Bracket - Friday, May 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886635  Selke  06:45 PM  15 C3 vs C6Central Minn - Girls 15 C3 2 vs.Sartell Socc - G151

Bracket - Friday, May 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886642  Pinecone Central Park  07:00 PM  11 C6 vs C2Sartell Socc - G15 0 vs.Cambridge-Is - G154

Bracket - Friday, May 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886646  Pinecone Central Park  07:00 PM  11 C6 vs C4Sartell Socc - G15 3 vs.Great River - G15 - Picken1

Bracket - Tuesday, May 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886649  Pinecone Central Park  07:30 PM  12 C6 vs C1Sartell Socc - G15 1 vs.East Select GU15C22

Bracket - Thursday, June 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886661  Bertram Fields  07:20 PM  13 C4 vs C6Great River - G15 - Picken 3 vs.Sartell Socc - G152

Bracket - Sunday, June 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886650  Pinecone Central Park  07:30 PM  25 C6 vs C3Sartell Socc - G15 2 vs.Central Minn - Girls 15 C34

Bracket - Tuesday, June 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886655  Pinecone Central Park  07:30 PM  12 C6 vs C5Sartell Socc - G15 4 vs.Princeton Yo - G150

Bracket - Tuesday, June 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886657  Isanti Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  8 C2 vs C6Cambridge-Is - G15 5 vs.Sartell Socc - G150

Bracket - Thursday, June 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886640  North Elementary  06:00 PM  1 C5 vs C6Princeton Yo - G15 2 vs.Sartell Socc - G152

Bracket - Tuesday, July 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886664  Jean Duluth Field  07:20 AM  1 C1 vs C6East Select GU15C2 11 vs.Sartell Socc - G152