Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
Boys 09U/10U
Date: 8/28,9/4,9/11,9/12,9/15,9/18,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/9
Venue: Isanti Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
West Recreation Area
Detail  Schedule
Cavanagh Park
Detail  Schedule
Tiza Academy Field
Detail  Schedule
Bertram Fields
Detail  Schedule
Cedar Island School
Detail  Schedule
Noble Sports Park
Detail  Schedule
Otsego Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Selke
Detail  Schedule
Riverview School
Detail  Schedule
Donaldson Field
Detail  Schedule
Centennial Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 11U Black
Date: 8/28,9/4,9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/2
Venue: West Recreation Area
Detail  Schedule
Christian Field
Detail  Schedule
Noble Sports Park
Detail  Schedule
Riverview School
Detail  Schedule
Selke
Detail  Schedule
Donaldson Field
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 12U Blue
Date: 8/28,8/29,9/4,9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/3
Venue: Riverview School
Detail  Schedule
Selke
Detail  Schedule
Christian Field
Detail  Schedule
Neiman Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Watertown City fields
Detail  Schedule
Centennial Park
Detail  Schedule
Isanti Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
North Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Upper Wilshire
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 12U Black
Date: 8/28,9/4,9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/3
Venue: West Recreation Area
Detail  Schedule
Tiza Academy Field
Detail  Schedule
Bertram Fields
Detail  Schedule
Otsego Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Discovery
Detail  Schedule
Christian Field
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 13U Blue
Date: 8/28,9/11,9/12,9/16,9/18,9/19,9/22,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/3
Venue: Selke
Detail  Schedule
Isanti Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Neiman Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Pine Hills North Park
Detail  Schedule
Caswell North Complex
Detail  Schedule
Watertown City fields
Detail  Schedule
ELLIOT PARK
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 14U+ Blue
Date: 8/28,9/2,9/4,9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/3
Venue: Hutchinson High School
Detail  Schedule
Upper Wilshire
Detail  Schedule
Noble Sports Park
Detail  Schedule
Bandimere
Detail  Schedule
Lions Park New Brighton
Detail  Schedule
Bertram Fields
Detail  Schedule
Watertown City fields
Detail  Schedule
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Elmcrest Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 13U/14U+ Black
Date: 8/28,9/11,9/12,9/14,9/18,9/19,9/25,10/1,10/2,10/3
Venue: Bandimere
Detail  Schedule
Taft Field
Detail  Schedule
Wilkinson
Detail  Schedule
Pine Hills North Park
Detail  Schedule
Fernbrook Elementary School
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 09U/10U
Date: 8/28,9/4,9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/3
Venue: Mueller Farm Park
Detail  Schedule
Selke
Detail  Schedule
Bertram Fields
Detail  Schedule
Donaldson Field
Detail  Schedule
Riverview School
Detail  Schedule
Otsego Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 11U/12U Blue
Date: 8/28,9/4,9/11,9/12,9/18,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/5,10/9
Venue: Bertram Fields
Detail  Schedule
Isanti Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Watertown City Fields
Detail  Schedule
Selke
Detail  Schedule
North Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Riverview School
Detail  Schedule
Upper Wilshire
Detail  Schedule
Otsego Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Watertown City fields
Detail  Schedule
Christian Field
Detail  Schedule
Sartell Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Golfview
Detail  Schedule
Pine Hills North Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 11U/12U Black
Date: 8/28,8/29,9/11,9/12,9/16,9/18,9/19,9/26,10/2,10/3
Venue: Bertram Fields
Detail  Schedule
West Recreation Area
Detail  Schedule
Noble Sports Park
Detail  Schedule
Mueller Farm Park
Detail  Schedule
Otsego Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Pine Hills North Park
Detail  Schedule
Selke
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 14U+ Blue
Date: 8/28,9/11,9/12,9/13,9/18,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/3
Venue: Hutchinson High School
Detail  Schedule
Pine Hills North Park
Detail  Schedule
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
West St. Paul Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Selke
Detail  Schedule
Bertram Fields
Detail  Schedule
Elmcrest Park
Detail  Schedule
Bandimere
Detail  Schedule
Clover Ridge
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 13U/14U+ Black
Date: 8/28,8/29,9/11,9/12,9/16,9/19,9/23,9/26,9/28,9/30,10/1,10/2,10/3
Venue: Fernbrook Elementary School
Detail  Schedule
Bandimere
Detail  Schedule
Maple Grove Lower Dome
Detail  Schedule
Wilkinson
Detail  Schedule
Clover Ridge
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets