Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
B9/10 Blue
Date: 5/6,5/12,5/13,5/16,5/18,5/20,5/24,5/26,5/27,6/1,6/3,6/7,6/8,6/10,6/11,6/15,6/16,6/17,6/22,6/24,6/28,6/29,6/30,7/1
Venue: AP Anderson Park
Christ Community Lutheran School
Community Spirit Park
Faribault Soccer Complex
Isanti Soccer Complex
Kasson-Mantorville Middle School
North Elementary
St. Anthony Central Park C 1
Urban Ventures athletic Field
Waseca Junior High
Watson
Zane Sports Park
West Recreation Area
Bertram Fields
Caswell North Complex
Cavanagh Park
Faith Church West
Lakeview Park
New Prague Community Center
Otsego Soccer Complex
Sartell Middle School
Belle Prairie Soccer Fields
East Phillips Park Cultural and Community
George Enloe Park
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex
TBD B&B League
Brackets: All Brackets

B10 Black
Date: 5/3,5/5,5/10,5/17,5/24,5/31,6/2,6/7,6/9,6/14,6/16,6/17,6/21,6/22,6/23,6/24,6/28,6/30
Venue: Donaldson Field
New Prague Community Center
Owatonna Soccer Complex
Sartell Middle School
Centennial Park
George Enloe Park
Bertram Fields
Caswell North Complex
Hazel Park Academy School
Selke
Watson
West Recreation Area
AP Anderson Park
Christ Community Lutheran School
Zane Sports Park
college of st benedict
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

B11 Black
Date: 5/5,5/12,5/17,5/19,5/21,5/24,5/26,6/2,6/7,6/8,6/9,6/14,6/16,6/21,6/23,6/28,6/30
Venue: Caswell North Complex
Centennial Park
Owatonna Soccer Complex
Urban Ventures athletic Field
VFW Memorial Fields
West Recreation Area
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex
Hawkridge
Sartell Middle School
Selke
Waseca Junior High
Watson
college of st benedict
AP Anderson Park
Bertram Fields
Otsego Soccer Complex
Sunny Acres
Lynch Park
Brackets: All Brackets

B11/12 Blue
Date: 5/3,5/5,5/10,5/11,5/12,5/13,5/15,5/17,5/20,5/22,5/24,5/26,5/31,6/1,6/2,6/7,6/9,6/10,6/14,6/16,6/21,6/22,6/23,6/28,6/30
Venue: Belle Prairie Soccer Fields
Caswell North Complex
Isanti Soccer Complex
Lynch Park
Neiman Sports Complex
Todd Park
Upper Wilshire
Watson
Kasson-Mantorville Senior High School
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex
Faribault Soccer Complex
Gault Soccer Complex
Lakeland Field
MLC Soccer Fields
New Prague Community Center
North Elementary
Otsego Soccer Complex
Selke
Tiza Academy Field
Frogtown Community Center
Edina Memorial Park
Hawkridge
Spring Creek
Christian Field
Fairmont Area Soccer Complex
LCWM Secondary School
Marshall Middle School
Owatonna Soccer Complex
South St. Anthony Recreation Center
college of st benedict
Sunny Acres
DeLaSalle High School
Brackets: All Brackets

B12 Black
Date: 5/3,5/5,5/6,5/10,5/13,5/17,5/18,5/20,5/24,5/25,5/26,5/27,6/1,6/2,6/3,6/4,6/7,6/8,6/10,6/14,6/15,6/16,6/17,6/21,6/22,6/23,6/24,6/25,6/27,6/29,6/30,7/1
Venue: Rich Valley Athletic Complex
VFW Memorial Fields
Caswell North Complex
Centennial Park
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex
New Prague Community Center
Watertown City fields
Otsego Soccer Complex
Fair School Park
Hazel Park Academy School
Owatonna Soccer Complex
Spring Creek
Sartell Middle School
Bertram Fields
Urban Ventures athletic Field
college of st benedict
AP Anderson Park
TBD B&B League
Sunny Acres
Hawkridge
Lynch Park
Brackets: All Brackets

B13 Black
Date: 5/4,5/5,5/8,5/10,5/12,5/17,5/18,5/19,5/20,5/22,5/24,5/25,5/26,6/1,6/2,6/4,6/7,6/9,6/11,6/14,6/16,6/18,6/21,6/23,6/25,6/28,6/30,7/1
Venue: Edgewood Middle School
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex
Sartell High School
Maple Grove High School
Bertram Fields
Bayview
Neiman Sports Complex
Tiza Academy Field
Urban Ventures athletic Field
Fernbrook Athletic Fields
Chippewa Middle School
Elmcrest Park
Taft Field
Zane Sports Park
Hassan
Arlington Field
Wilkinson
TBD B&B League
Richfield H.S. Grass
VFW Memorial Fields
Hiawatha Collegiate High School
Brackets: All Brackets

B13/14 Blue
Date: 5/3,5/5,5/10,5/12,5/13,5/16,5/17,5/18,5/19,5/20,5/22,5/24,5/25,5/26,5/31,6/1,6/2,6/7,6/9,6/14,6/15,6/16,6/21,6/23,6/27,6/28,6/29,6/30,7/1
Venue: Frogtown Community Center
Gault Soccer Complex
Hammer
Isanti Soccer Complex
Kasson-Mantorville Senior High School
Roosevelt Complex
Upper Wilshire
Bayview
Bertram Fields
Caswell North Complex
Community Spirit Park
Fuad Mansour
Hassan
MLC Soccer Fields
Neiman Sports Complex
Raven Stream
Watertown City fields
Elmcrest Park
Marshall High School Field
Todd Park
Diethelm Park
North Elementary
Pine Hills North Park
Belle Prairie Soccer Fields
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex
Youth Athletic Complex
Owatonna Soccer Complex
New Prague High School
Rogers Middle School
Old Hickory Park
Hiawatha Collegiate High School
TBD B&B League
VFW Memorial Fields
Brackets: All Brackets

B14 Black
Date: 5/3,5/6,5/13,5/14,5/18,5/20,5/25,5/27,6/1,6/3,6/8,6/10,6/15,6/17,6/22,6/24,6/29,7/1
Venue: Faribault Soccer Complex
Fuad Mansour
McDonough NW
Rich Valley Athletic Complex
Spring Creek
MLC Soccer Fields
Selke
Taft Field
New Prague High School
Bertram Fields
Owatonna Soccer Complex
Caswell North Complex
Neiman Sports Complex
college of st benedict
Blake Middle School
Art Wall Park
Richfield H.S. Grass
Parade Stadium
Brackets: All Brackets

B15 Black
Date: 5/3,5/5,5/12,5/13,5/17,5/19,5/21,5/22,5/23,5/24,5/26,6/2,6/3,6/4,6/6,6/7,6/8,6/9,6/13,6/14,6/16,6/17,6/19,6/20,6/21,6/22,6/23,6/28,6/30
Venue: Sartell High School
Bayview
Faribault Soccer Complex
Fernbrook Athletic Fields
Neiman Sports Complex
Owatonna Soccer Complex
Urban Ventures athletic Field
Clover Ridge
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex
McDonough NW
Polar Lakes Park
Spring Creek
Todd Park
Zane Sports Park
Rogers Middle School
Fuad Mansour
Bandimere
Fairmont Area Soccer Complex
Waconia High School
Watertown City fields
Cloquet Hilltop Field
Stebner Park
Arlington Field
Hanifl Fields Athletic Park
Elmcrest Park
Hiawatha Collegiate High School
Jean Duluth Field
Noble Sports Park
Brackets: All Brackets

B15/16 Blue
Date: 5/3,5/8,5/9,5/10,5/12,5/17,5/19,5/23,5/24,5/26,5/27,5/31,6/1,6/2,6/7,6/9,6/12,6/13,6/14,6/16,6/21,6/23,6/27,6/28,6/29,6/30
Venue: Fuad Mansour
North Elementary
Urban Ventures athletic Field
Red Wing High School
Community Spirit Park
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex
Diethelm Park
Frogtown Community Center
Hutchinson High School
Northeast Park
Elmcrest Park
Kasson-Mantorville Senior High School
Tiza Academy Field
Hiawatha Collegiate High School
Lions Park New Brighton
Neiman Sports Complex
TBD B&B League
Gault Soccer Complex
Upper Wilshire
Brackets: All Brackets

B16 Black
Date: 5/4,5/6,5/8,5/9,5/10,5/13,5/15,5/20,5/22,5/25,5/27,6/2,6/3,6/8,6/10,6/15,6/17,6/18,6/19,6/21,6/22,6/24,6/25,6/29,7/1
Venue: Neiman Sports Complex
Clover Ridge
Rich Valley Athletic Complex
Selke
buss fields
MLC Soccer Fields
Bertram Fields
Caswell North Complex
Sartell High School
Old Hickory Park
college of st benedict
Marshall High School Field
Waconia High School
Art Wall Park
Wescott Track Field
McDonough NW
Roosevelt Complex
National Sports Center
Blake Middle School
Todd Park
Parade Stadium
TBD B&B League
Bandimere
Brackets: All Brackets

B17 Black
Date: 5/4,5/5,5/9,5/12,5/14,5/19,5/20,5/25,5/26,6/2,6/8,6/9,6/14,6/16,6/23,6/28,6/30
Venue: Coon Rapids Soccer Complex
Neiman Sports Complex
Taft Field
Wescott Track Field
Elmcrest Park
Watertown City fields
Fuad Mansour
Richfield H.S.
Augsburg College
Todd Park
Parade Stadium
Richfield H.S. Grass
Brackets: All Brackets

B17/18 Blue
Date: 5/2,5/3,5/7,5/10,5/12,5/14,5/17,5/21,5/24,5/28,5/31,6/1,6/7,6/9,6/11,6/14,6/16,6/17,6/18,6/21,6/23,6/24,6/28,6/30
Venue: Waseca High School
Fuad Mansour
VFW Memorial Fields
Caswell North Complex
Faribault Soccer Complex
Raven Stream
Hutchinson High School
college of st benedict
Kasson-Mantorville Senior High School
Belle Prairie Soccer Fields
New Prague High School
Roosevelt Complex
TBD B&B League
Northeast Park
Hassan
Community Spirit Park
Brackets: All Brackets

B18/19 Black
Date: 5/4,5/11,5/12,5/15,5/18,5/19,5/20,5/24,5/25,5/27,6/1,6/2,6/3,6/5,6/7,6/8,6/9,6/10,6/11,6/12,6/15,6/16,6/17,6/18,6/21,6/22,6/24,6/29,7/1
Venue: Fernbrook Athletic Fields
Fuad Mansour
Neiman Sports Complex
Zane Sports Park
Fairmont Area Soccer Complex
Hazelwood Complex
Old Hickory Park
Raven Stream
Urban Ventures athletic Field
North Elementary
New Prague High School
Sartell High School
buss fields
Casper Park Soccer Fields
Clover Ridge
McDonough NW
Bandimere
Caswell North Complex
Spring Creek
MLC Soccer Fields
Hiawatha Collegiate High School
Roosevelt Complex
Community Spirit Park
National Sports Center
Noble Sports Park
Art Wall Park
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex
Gault Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

G9/10 Blue
Date: 5/5,5/7,5/8,5/10,5/12,5/13,5/15,5/17,5/19,5/20,5/21,5/24,5/26,5/27,6/2,6/6,6/7,6/9,6/10,6/13,6/14,6/16,6/21,6/22,6/23,6/26,6/28,6/30
Venue: AP Anderson Park
Caswell North Complex
George Enloe Park
Kasson-Mantorville Middle School
New Prague Community Center
North Elementary
Rich Valley Athletic Complex
Watson
Community Spirit Park
Otsego Soccer Complex
Bertram Fields
Christ Community Lutheran School
Faith Church West
Sartell Middle School
Owatonna Soccer Complex
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex
Golfview
Belle Prairie Soccer Fields
Gault Soccer Complex
St. Anthony Central Park C 1
Brackets: All Brackets

G10 Black
Date: 5/4,5/11,5/12,5/18,5/20,5/25,6/1,6/3,6/8,6/10,6/15,6/17,6/22,6/24,6/29,7/1
Venue: Caswell North Complex
Owatonna Soccer Complex
Sartell Middle School
Selke
Bertram Fields
Walnut Hill Park
George Enloe Park
college of st benedict
New Prague Community Center
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

G11 Black
Date: 5/6,5/11,5/13,5/17,5/18,5/19,5/20,5/25,5/27,6/1,6/3,6/8,6/10,6/15,6/17,6/22,6/24,6/28,6/29,7/1
Venue: Caswell North Complex
Owatonna Soccer Complex
Selke
Watson
West Recreation Area
Hawkridge
AP Anderson Park
Sunny Acres
Waseca Junior High
Bertram Fields
Spring Creek
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex
college of st benedict
Red Wing High School
Brackets: All Brackets

G11/12 Blue
Date: 5/4,5/6,5/11,5/13,5/18,5/20,5/24,5/25,5/26,6/1,6/3,6/7,6/8,6/10,6/14,6/15,6/16,6/17,6/22,6/24,6/25,6/28,6/29,6/30,7/1
Venue: Belle Prairie Soccer Fields
Caswell North Complex
Christian Field
Fairmont Area Soccer Complex
Hanifl Fields Athletic Park
North Elementary
Sartell Middle School
Sunny Acres
Todd Park
Kasson-Mantorville Senior High School
Bertram Fields
Centennial Park
Innsbruck Park
Lakeview Park
New Prague Community Center
Otsego Soccer Complex
Selke
Spring Creek
Watertown City fields
Watson
Hawkridge
Christ Community Lutheran School
Lynch Park
MLC Soccer Fields
Zane Sports Park
college of st benedict
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex
Cold Spring Elementary
TBD B&B League
Upper Wilshire
Brackets: All Brackets

G13 Black
Date: 5/6,5/11,5/12,5/13,5/18,5/20,5/21,5/23,5/25,5/27,6/1,6/3,6/10,6/14,6/15,6/17,6/19,6/22,6/24,6/29,7/1
Venue: Bertram Fields
Caswell North Complex
Northview Park
Isanti Soccer Complex
Pine Hills North Park
Elmcrest Park
Hanifl Fields Athletic Park
Maple Grove Lower Dome
Spring Creek
college of st benedict
Chippewa Middle School
Arlington Field
Bayview
Rogers Middle School
Fernbrook Athletic Fields
Polar Lakes Park
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

G13/14 Blue
Date: 5/4,5/6,5/11,5/13,5/18,5/20,5/22,5/24,5/25,5/27,6/1,6/3,6/5,6/8,6/9,6/10,6/12,6/15,6/16,6/17,6/19,6/22,6/23,6/24,6/27,6/29,6/30,7/1
Venue: Coon Rapids Soccer Complex
Kasson-Mantorville Senior High School
Taft Field
Bertram Fields
Owatonna Soccer Complex
Faribault Soccer Complex
Fernbrook Athletic Fields
Lions Park New Brighton
Sartell High School
Todd Park
VFW Memorial Fields
Hartley Elementary
Hutchinson High School
Belle Prairie Soccer Fields
Fuad Mansour
Neiman Sports Complex
Gault Soccer Complex
Fairmont Area Soccer Complex
TBD B&B League
Old Hickory Park
Richfield H.S. Grass
Elmcrest Park
Upper Wilshire
Brackets: All Brackets

G14 Black
Date: 5/5,5/12,5/18,5/19,5/23,5/26,6/2,6/6,6/7,6/9,6/14,6/15,6/16,6/19,6/21,6/23,6/24,6/28,6/29,6/30,7/1
Venue: Bertram Fields
Caswell North Complex
New Prague High School
West St. Paul Sports Complex
Zane Sports Park
Bandimere
Bayview
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex
Rogers Middle School
Stebner Park
Arlington Field
Elmcrest Park
Fairmont Area Soccer Complex
Fuad Mansour
Pine Hills North Park
Gault Soccer Complex
Youth Athletic Complex
Noble Sports Park
Community Spirit Park
Brackets: All Brackets

G15/16 Blue
Date: 5/3,5/4,5/6,5/10,5/11,5/12,5/13,5/17,5/18,5/20,5/21,5/23,5/25,5/27,6/1,6/2,6/3,6/8,6/9,6/10,6/14,6/15,6/17,6/22,6/23,6/24,6/26,6/28,6/29,6/30,7/1
Venue: Watertown City fields
Fuad Mansour
Sartell High School
Belle Prairie Soccer Fields
Rogers Middle School
Isanti Soccer Complex
North Elementary
Caswell North Complex
Marshall High School Field
Pine Hills North Park
Richfield H.S.
Owatonna Soccer Complex
Art Wall Park
Taft Field
Hutchinson High School
Youth Athletic Complex
Richfield H.S. Grass
Brackets: All Brackets

G15/16 Black
Date: 5/3,5/4,5/5,5/10,5/12,5/13,5/17,5/19,5/23,5/24,5/25,5/26,6/1,6/2,6/3,6/4,6/6,6/7,6/9,6/10,6/11,6/14,6/15,6/16,6/17,6/19,6/21,6/22,6/23,6/24,6/27,6/28,6/29,6/30
Venue: Coon Rapids Soccer Complex
Clover Ridge
Fuad Mansour
Maple Grove Lower Dome
Neiman Sports Complex
New Prague High School
Selke
MLC Soccer Fields
TBD B&B League
Urban Ventures athletic Field
Youth Athletic Complex
Northview Park
Bertram Fields
Fernbrook Athletic Fields
Cloquet Hilltop Field
college of st benedict
Spring Creek
Stebner Park
Fairmont Area Soccer Complex
Hiawatha Collegiate High School
Arlington Field
Bandimere
Red Wing High School
Old Hickory Park
Pine Hills North Park
Elmcrest Park
Jean Duluth Field
Rogers Middle School
Raven Stream
Brackets: All Brackets

G17 Black
Date: 4/21,5/6,5/13,5/20,5/25,5/27,6/3,6/10,6/17,6/24,6/27,6/29,7/1
Venue: TBD
New Prague High School
Polar Lakes Park
Spring Creek
Fuad Mansour
Neiman Sports Complex
Taft Field
Hanifl Fields Athletic Park
Isanti Soccer Complex
Fernbrook Athletic Fields
Raven Stream
TBD B&B League
Brackets: All Brackets

G17/18 Blue
Date: 5/4,5/6,5/10,5/11,5/13,5/16,5/18,5/19,5/23,5/25,6/1,6/3,6/8,6/10,6/15,6/17,6/21,6/22,6/24,6/27,6/29,7/1
Venue: Coon Rapids Soccer Complex
Lions Park New Brighton
Marshall High School Field
North Elementary
Northeast Park
National Sports Center
Rogers Middle School
Belle Prairie Soccer Fields
Kasson-Mantorville Senior High School
TBD B&B League
Faribault Soccer Complex
Red Wing High School
Hammer
Youth Athletic Complex
Art Wall Park
Brackets: All Brackets

G18/19 Black
Date: 5/3,5/5,5/6,5/10,5/12,5/16,5/17,5/22,5/23,5/24,5/26,5/28,5/31,6/2,6/7,6/9,6/14,6/16,6/17,6/21,6/23,6/24,6/26,6/28,6/30
Venue: Caswell North Complex
Parade Stadium
Hutchinson High School
Rich Valley Athletic Complex
New Prague High School
Fuad Mansour
Neiman Sports Complex
Selke
Bertram Fields
McDonough NW
college of st benedict
Raven Stream
Watertown City fields
Simley High School
Art Wall Park
Fairmont Area Soccer Complex
Gault Soccer Complex
Community Spirit Park
National Sports Center
Brackets: All Brackets