Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
B09 Gold
Date: 5/1,5/6,5/8,5/13,5/15,5/20,5/22,5/23,5/29,5/30,6/3,6/5,6/6,6/10,6/11,6/12,6/13,6/17,6/18,6/19,6/20,6/24,6/25,6/26,6/28,7/1,7/2,7/3,7/8,7/9,7/10,7/11,7/14,7/17
Venue: Christ Community Lutheran School
City Center Park
Faribault Soccer Complex
Gutzwiller Park
Lakeview Park
North Elementary
Orono High School
Owatonna Soccer Complex
Selke
Watson
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex
Hastings Vets Athletic Complex
McMorrow Fields
AP Anderson Park
Centennial Middle School
Otsego Soccer Complex
Pinecone Central Park
Waconia High School
Cedar Island School
Delano Elementary School
Urban Ventures athletic Field
Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School
Caswell North Complex
Rich Valley Athletic Complex
Elmcrest Park
Hilltop Elementary
New Prague Community Center
Liberty Elementary
oakview elementary
Bertram Fields
George Enloe Park
Bluff Park
Brackets: All Brackets

B09 Maroon
Date: 5/1,5/14,5/15,5/20,5/22,5/29,6/3,6/5,6/10,6/12,6/17,6/19,6/24,6/26,6/27,7/1,7/8
Venue: City Center Park
Orono High School
Otsego Soccer Complex
Harvest
Hilltop Elementary
Cedar Island School
oakview elementary
Bluff Park
Brackets: All Brackets

B10 Gold
Date: 5/2,5/4,5/7,5/9,5/10,5/13,5/14,5/15,5/16,5/20,5/21,5/22,5/23,5/25,5/28,5/30,6/3,6/4,6/6,6/10,6/11,6/12,6/13,6/17,6/18,6/20,6/21,6/24,6/25,6/26,6/27,6/28,7/2,7/8,7/9,7/10,7/11,7/13,7/16,7/18
Venue: Belle Prairie Soccer Fields
Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School
Casper Park Soccer Fields
Caswell North Complex
Cedar Island School
Centennial Middle School
City Center Park
Donaldson Field
Eau Claire Soccer Park Field
Gutzwiller Park
Hazelwood Complex
Lakeview Park
New Prague Community Center
Red Cedar Soccer (MASA) Fields
Rich Valley Athletic Complex
Selke
St. Anthony Central Park C 1
St. Peter MN
VFW Memorial Fields
Waconia High School
Watson
Owatonna Soccer Complex
AP Anderson Park
Cavanagh Park
Faith Church West
Faribault Soccer Complex
Isanti Soccer Complex
Kasson-Mantorville Middle School
Liberty Elementary
Neiman Sports Complex
North Elementary
Spring Creek
West Recreation Area
Zane Sports Park
Hilltop Elementary
East Phillips Park Cultural and Community
Otsego Soccer Complex
Bertram Fields
Elmcrest Park
Golfview
Urban Ventures athletic Field
Rivers Bend Park Ramsey
Orono High School
17th Avenue Sports Complex
Pinecone Central Park
Cooper School
George Enloe Park
oakview elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

B10 Maroon
Date: 5/2,5/9,5/16,5/23,5/28,5/30,6/3,6/4,6/5,6/6,6/12,6/13,6/18,6/20,6/24,6/25,6/26,6/27,7/9,7/10,7/11,7/18
Venue: Cavanagh Park
Cedar Island School
Gutzwiller Park
Orono High School
Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School
Harvest
Waconia High School
Hilltop Elementary
Neiman Sports Complex
Christ Community Lutheran School
oakview elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

G09 Gold
Date: 4/30,5/2,5/7,5/12,5/14,5/15,5/16,5/20,5/21,5/22,5/23,5/28,5/30,6/3,6/4,6/6,6/7,6/9,6/10,6/11,6/12,6/13,6/16,6/17,6/18,6/19,6/20,6/24,6/25,6/26,6/27,7/1,7/2,7/8,7/9,7/11,7/16,7/18,6/11
Venue: Gutzwiller Park
New Prague Community Center
Selke
Watson
Elmcrest Park
Faribault Soccer Complex
Bertram Fields
Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School
Caswell North Complex
Centennial Middle School
Christ Community Lutheran School
City Center Park
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex
McMorrow Fields
Orono High School
Hastings Vets Athletic Complex
oakview elementary
Owatonna Soccer Complex
Waconia High School
North Elementary
Otsego Soccer Complex
Delano Elementary School
Rich Valley Athletic Complex
Cedar Island School
George Enloe Park
Hilltop Elementary
Bluff Park
Brackets: All Brackets

G10 Gold
Date: 4/29,4/30,5/2,5/6,5/13,5/14,5/15,5/20,5/22,5/23,5/28,5/29,5/30,6/3,6/10,6/11,6/12,6/13,6/14,6/17,6/19,6/24,6/25,6/26,6/27,7/1,7/8,7/9,7/10,7/11
Venue: Belle Prairie Soccer Fields
Bertram Fields
Caswell North Complex
Centennial Middle School
City Center Park
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex
Faribault Soccer Complex
Neiman Sports Complex
New Prague Community Center
Orono High School
Selke
Gutzwiller Park
Waconia High School
AP Anderson Park
Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School
Cedar Island School
Elmcrest Park
Isanti Soccer Complex
Lakeview Park
Liberty Elementary
oakview elementary
Watson
Zane Sports Park
Delano Elementary School
Otsego Soccer Complex
Pinecone Central Park
Upper Wilshire
Rivers Bend Park Ramsey
Owatonna Soccer Complex
St. Anthony Central Park C 1
McMorrow Fields
George Enloe Park
Hilltop Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

G10 Maroon
Date: 5/6,5/13,5/15,5/20,5/28,6/3,6/6,6/8,6/10,6/17,6/19,6/24,6/26,7/8,7/10,7/15
Venue: Orono High School
Cedar Island School
Otsego Soccer Complex
Gutzwiller Park
Hilltop Elementary
oakview elementary
Brackets: All Brackets