Team Schedules - Girls 17U  
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 2 Wildcards.

Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final


ALL A B


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
 A3 : North Oaks Soccer Club - G173339 3  7  1 
 A1 : MapleBrook SC GU17NL - Trench3306 2  7  2 
 A4 : MUS 17U Girls Copa0033 1  -6  10 
 A2 : EAG G17U C1 White0000 0  -8  10 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
 B2 : Salvo SC 02G Orange3339 3  4  1 
 B1 : BHK 2002 G BLACK3036 2  6  2 
 B4 : MapleBrook SC GU17C1 Tagmeier0303 1  -2  4 
 B3 : Tonka United 02 G Academy Blue 20000 0  -8  8 

Bracket - Friday, May 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24818  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  4 A1 vs A4MapleBrook SC GU17NL - Trench 5 vs.MUS 17U Girls Copa0
 24819  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  07:40 PM  4 A2 vs A3EAG G17U C1 White 1 vs.North Oaks Soccer Club - G173
 24824  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  07:40 PM  5 B1 vs B4BHK 2002 G BLACK 3 vs.MapleBrook SC GU17C1 Tagmeier0
 24825  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  07:40 PM  6 B2 vs B3Salvo SC 02G Orange 2 vs.Tonka United 02 G Academy Blue 20

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24820  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2MapleBrook SC GU17NL - Trench 5 vs.EAG G17U C1 White1
 24821  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  2 A3 vs A4North Oaks Soccer Club - G17 5 vs.MUS 17U Girls Copa0
 24826  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  3 B1 vs B2BHK 2002 G BLACK 1 vs.Salvo SC 02G Orange2
 24827  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  4 B3 vs B4Tonka United 02 G Academy Blue 2 0 vs.MapleBrook SC GU17C1 Tagmeier2

Bracket - Sunday, May 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24822  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3MapleBrook SC GU17NL - Trench 0 vs.North Oaks Soccer Club - G171
 24823  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  2 A2 vs A4EAG G17U C1 White 0 vs.MUS 17U Girls Copa2
 24828  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  1 B1 vs B3BHK 2002 G BLACK 4 vs.Tonka United 02 G Academy Blue 20
 24829  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  2 B2 vs B4Salvo SC 02G Orange 1 vs.MapleBrook SC GU17C1 Tagmeier0

Semi-Final - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38325  Shattuck St. Marys Soccer Academy  12:00 PM  Dome North Oaks Soccer Club - G17 3 vs.BHK 2002 G BLACK0
 38326  Shattuck St. Marys Soccer Academy  01:45 PM  Dome Salvo SC 02G Orange 0 vs.MapleBrook SC GU17NL - Trench3

Final - Sunday, May 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 808805  Shattuck St. Marys Soccer Academy  11:30 AM  Dome North Oaks Soccer Club - G17 0 vs.MapleBrook SC GU17NL - Trench1