|
|
|
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Tuesday, June 23, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 379498 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A2 | MUS 18U Boys Premier I | vs. | Salvo SC 02B Orange | 379496 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A8 | Fusion Boys 02 Select 1 | vs. | St Croix 2002B | 379497 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A7 | Blackhawks 02 B Black | vs. | EPSC 02B Red | 379499 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A6 | A5 | vs. | White Bear SC 2002 Boys Orange PR | Bracket - Wednesday, June 24, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 379501 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A3 | MUS 18U Boys Premier I | vs. | Fusion Boys 02 Select 1 | 379500 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A4 | Salvo SC 02B Orange | vs. | Blackhawks 02 B Black | 379502 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A7 | White Bear SC 2002 Boys Orange PR | vs. | EPSC 02B Red | 379503 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A5 | St Croix 2002B | vs. | A5 | Bracket - Thursday, June 25, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 379505 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A1 | Blackhawks 02 B Black | vs. | MUS 18U Boys Premier I | 379506 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A3 | A5 | vs. | Fusion Boys 02 Select 1 | 379507 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A2 | White Bear SC 2002 Boys Orange PR | vs. | Salvo SC 02B Orange | 379504 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A8 | EPSC 02B Red | vs. | St Croix 2002B | Bracket - Friday, June 26, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 379510 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A7 | Fusion Boys 02 Select 1 | vs. | EPSC 02B Red | 379511 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A1 | A5 | vs. | MUS 18U Boys Premier I | 379508 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A4 | White Bear SC 2002 Boys Orange PR | vs. | Blackhawks 02 B Black | 379509 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A2 | St Croix 2002B | vs. | Salvo SC 02B Orange | Bracket - Saturday, June 27, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 379515 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A6 | MUS 18U Boys Premier I | vs. | White Bear SC 2002 Boys Orange PR | 379512 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A3 | Salvo SC 02B Orange | vs. | Fusion Boys 02 Select 1 | 379513 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A8 | Blackhawks 02 B Black | vs. | St Croix 2002B | 379514 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A5 | EPSC 02B Red | vs. | A5 | Bracket - Sunday, June 28, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 379518 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A5 | Salvo SC 02B Orange | vs. | A5 | 379519 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A4 | Fusion Boys 02 Select 1 | vs. | Blackhawks 02 B Black | 379516 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A1 | EPSC 02B Red | vs. | MUS 18U Boys Premier I | 379517 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A6 | St Croix 2002B | vs. | White Bear SC 2002 Boys Orange PR | Bracket - Monday, June 29, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 379520 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A8 | MUS 18U Boys Premier I | vs. | St Croix 2002B | 379523 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A7 | Salvo SC 02B Orange | vs. | EPSC 02B Red | 379521 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A6 | Fusion Boys 02 Select 1 | vs. | White Bear SC 2002 Boys Orange PR | 379522 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A5 | Blackhawks 02 B Black | vs. | A5 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|