Team Schedules - G19 Classic 1
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A B


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 B2 : Salvo SC 00G Orange333303333125 8  11  18  24  0 0
 B6 : Mankato Unit - G19333333003122 7  14  9  22  0 0
 B5 : Owatonna Soc - G18330030033318 6  8  18  25  0 0
 B1 : EAG G18U C1 Campos03011100017 1  -8  25  12  0 0
 B4 : New Ulm Area - G1800100130117 1  -9  20  11  1 0
 B3 : MN Rush C10100300100015 1  -16  32  8  1 0

Bracket - Sunday, May 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 889607  Caswell North Complex  06:00 PM  02 B6 vs B4Mankato Unit - G19 2 vs.New Ulm Area - G181

Bracket - Monday, May 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 889611  Caswell North Complex  06:30 PM  02 B6 vs B3Mankato Unit - G19 4 vs.MN Rush C1010

Bracket - Wednesday, May 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 889604  Owatonna Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  3 B5 vs B3Owatonna Soc - G18 4 vs.MN Rush C1010

Bracket - Sunday, May 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 889598  MLC Soccer Fields  04:00 PM  6 B4 vs B5New Ulm Area - G18 1 vs.Owatonna Soc - G183

Bracket - Monday, May 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 889600  Bridle Ridge Park  05:30 PM  1 B1 vs B3EAG G18U C1 Campos 2 vs.MN Rush C1013

Bracket - Friday, May 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 889605  Thresher Park  07:00 PM  B2 B1 vs B5EAG G18U C1 Campos 4 vs.Owatonna Soc - G183

Bracket - Wednesday, May 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 889610  Caswell North Complex  07:30 PM  01 B6 vs B1Mankato Unit - G19 6 vs.EAG G18U C1 Campos0

Bracket - Monday, June 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 889601  Owatonna Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  2 B5 vs B6Owatonna Soc - G18 1 vs.Mankato Unit - G192
 889602  MLC Soccer Fields  07:15 PM  6 B4 vs B1New Ulm Area - G18 1 vs.EAG G18U C1 Campos1

Bracket - Wednesday, June 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 889613  Owatonna Soccer Complex  07:50 PM  3 B5 vs B4Owatonna Soc - G18 3 vs.New Ulm Area - G180

Bracket - Thursday, June 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 889606  HealthEast Sports Center  07:00 PM  01 B2 vs B3Salvo SC 00G Orange 6 vs.MN Rush C1011

Bracket - Monday, June 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 889596  Fuad Mansour  07:00 PM  M07 B3 vs B6MN Rush C101 0 vs.Mankato Unit - G197

Bracket - Tuesday, June 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 889608  HealthEast Sports Center  07:00 PM  04 B2 vs B5Salvo SC 00G Orange 5 vs.Owatonna Soc - G184

Bracket - Wednesday, June 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 889615  Fuad Mansour  06:30 PM  M05 B3 vs B1MN Rush C101 1 vs.EAG G18U C1 Campos1
 889616  Caswell North Complex  07:00 PM  02 B6 vs B5Mankato Unit - G19 4 vs.Owatonna Soc - G181
 889614  MLC Soccer Fields  07:15 PM  6 B4 vs B2New Ulm Area - G18 2 vs.Salvo SC 00G Orange4

Bracket - Wednesday, June 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 889618  Flint Hills Recreation Complex  05:00 PM  1 B2 vs B6Salvo SC 00G Orange 3 vs.Mankato Unit - G192
 889619  Fuad Mansour  06:45 PM  M05 B3 vs B5MN Rush C101 0 vs.Owatonna Soc - G183
 889617  Thresher Park  07:00 PM  B1 B1 vs B4EAG G18U C1 Campos 1 vs.New Ulm Area - G181

Bracket - Friday, June 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 889623  Owatonna Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  3 B5 vs B2Owatonna Soc - G18 3 vs.Salvo SC 00G Orange1

Bracket - Saturday, June 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 889612  HealthEast Sports Center  06:00 PM  01 B2 vs B1Salvo SC 00G Orange 2 vs.EAG G18U C1 Campos1

Bracket - Monday, June 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 889609  Fuad Mansour  07:00 PM  M05 B3 vs B4MN Rush C101 2 vs.New Ulm Area - G183
 889597  Thresher Park  08:30 PM  B3 B1 vs B2EAG G18U C1 Campos 1 vs.Salvo SC 00G Orange5

Bracket - Tuesday, June 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 889603  Caswell North Complex  08:30 PM  01 B6 vs B2Mankato Unit - G19 1 vs.Salvo SC 00G Orange2

Bracket - Wednesday, June 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 889621  Fuad Mansour  05:00 PM  M06 B3 vs B2MN Rush C101 1 vs.Salvo SC 00G Orange2
 889622  MLC Soccer Fields  07:00 PM  6 B4 vs B6New Ulm Area - G18 0 vs.Mankato Unit - G192
 889620  Owatonna Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  3 B5 vs B1Owatonna Soc - G18 2 vs.EAG G18U C1 Campos1

Bracket - Friday, June 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 889624  MLC Soccer Fields  07:30 PM  6 B4 vs B3New Ulm Area - G18 0 vs.MN Rush C1010

Bracket - Sunday, June 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 889599  Dakota Cty Tech College  04:00 PM  1 B2 vs B4Salvo SC 00G Orange 2 vs.New Ulm Area - G182

Bracket - Monday, July 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 889625  Thresher Park  07:00 PM  B2 B1 vs B6EAG G18U C1 Campos 1 vs.Mankato Unit - G191