Team Schedules - B13 Blue  
       



Bracket


ALL A B


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 B3 : Joy of the People - B1333313316 5  14  8  18 
 B4 : Shakopee Soc - B1333133013 4  7  20  17 
 B2 : CC United Boys 13U Blue31103 8 2  4  12  13 
 B1 : Orono-Weston - B13 Blue 20000033 1  -14  45  7 
 B5 : Waconia Socc - B1300000 0 0  -11  27  8 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226816  Westonka MWHS  10:30 AM  02 B1 vs B2Orono-Weston - B13 Blue 2 2 vs.CC United Boys 13U Blue7
 226815  17th Avenue Sports Complex  03:30 PM  7 B4 vs B5Shakopee Soc - B13 6 vs.Waconia Socc - B133

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226822  Waconia High School  01:50 PM  B B5 vs B4Waconia Socc - B13 3 vs.Shakopee Soc - B134

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226817  Westonka MWHS  11:30 AM  02 B3 vs B1Joy of the People - B13 8 vs.Orono-Weston - B13 Blue 20

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226824  Westonka MWHS  01:30 PM  03 B1 vs B3Orono-Weston - B13 Blue 2 0 vs.Joy of the People - B1316
 226823  Bandimere  03:30 PM  02 B2 vs B4CC United Boys 13U Blue 3 vs.Shakopee Soc - B133

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226818  Westonka MWHS  12:00 PM  02 B1 vs B4Orono-Weston - B13 Blue 2 1 vs.Shakopee Soc - B134

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226826  17th Avenue Sports Complex  01:00 PM  7 B4 vs B1Shakopee Soc - B13 9 vs.Orono-Weston - B13 Blue 22
 226825  Peavey Park  02:00 PM  01 B3 vs B5Joy of the People - B13 9 vs.Waconia Socc - B131

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226820  Waconia High School  01:55 PM  B B5 vs B1Waconia Socc - B13 1 vs.Orono-Weston - B13 Blue 22
 226819  Bandimere  06:00 PM  03 B2 vs B3CC United Boys 13U Blue 4 vs.Joy of the People - B134

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226827  Peavey Park  02:00 PM  01 B3 vs B2Joy of the People - B13 3 vs.CC United Boys 13U Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226821  Bandimere  03:00 PM  02 B2 vs B5CC United Boys 13U Blue 6 vs.Waconia Socc - B130

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226828  17th Avenue Sports Complex  04:00 PM  4 B4 vs B3Shakopee Soc - B13 2 vs.Joy of the People - B138
 226829  Waconia High School  04:00 PM  B B5 vs B2Waconia Socc - B13   vs.CC United Boys 13U Blue