Team Schedules - B10 Black  
       



Bracket


ALL A B


Group -- B
B1 : Chippewa Strikers - B10 Engum
B2 : EauClaireUnited 2010B
B3 : Red Cedar Club - B10 Black
B4 : Red Cedar Club - B10 Blue
B5 : River Falls Soccer Club - B10

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 225798  Red Cedar Soccer (MASA) Fields  02:00 PM  01 B4 vs B5Red Cedar Club - B10 Bluevs.River Falls Soccer Club - B10
 225799  Casper Park Soccer Fields  03:20 PM  6 B1 vs B2Chippewa Strikers - B10 Engumvs.EauClaireUnited 2010B

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 225805  Golfview  02:00 PM  7 B5 vs B4River Falls Soccer Club - B10vs.Red Cedar Club - B10 Blue

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 225800  Red Cedar Soccer (MASA) Fields  02:00 PM  01 B3 vs B1Red Cedar Club - B10 Blackvs.Chippewa Strikers - B10 Engum

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 225807  Casper Park Soccer Fields  03:00 PM  6 B1 vs B3Chippewa Strikers - B10 Engumvs.Red Cedar Club - B10 Black
 225806  Eau Claire Soccer Park Field  03:00 PM  9B B2 vs B4EauClaireUnited 2010Bvs.Red Cedar Club - B10 Blue

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 225801  Casper Park Soccer Fields  03:00 PM  6 B1 vs B4Chippewa Strikers - B10 Engumvs.Red Cedar Club - B10 Blue

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 225808  Red Cedar Soccer (MASA) Fields  02:00 PM  01 B3 vs B5Red Cedar Club - B10 Blackvs.River Falls Soccer Club - B10
 225809  Red Cedar Soccer (MASA) Fields  03:15 PM  01 B4 vs B1Red Cedar Club - B10 Bluevs.Chippewa Strikers - B10 Engum

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 225803  Golfview  12:30 PM  7 B5 vs B1River Falls Soccer Club - B10vs.Chippewa Strikers - B10 Engum
 225802  Eau Claire Soccer Park Field  01:30 PM  6A B2 vs B3EauClaireUnited 2010Bvs.Red Cedar Club - B10 Black

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 225810  Red Cedar Soccer (MASA) Fields  05:45 PM  01 B3 vs B2Red Cedar Club - B10 Blackvs.EauClaireUnited 2010B

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 225804  Golfview  12:45 PM  7 B2 vs B5EauClaireUnited 2010Bvs.River Falls Soccer Club - B10
 225811  Red Cedar Soccer (MASA) Fields  02:00 PM  01 B4 vs B3Red Cedar Club - B10 Bluevs.Red Cedar Club - B10 Black
 225812  Golfview  02:00 PM  7 B5 vs B2River Falls Soccer Club - B10vs.EauClaireUnited 2010B