|
|
|
|
|
Bracket - Tuesday, June 23, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 379355 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A2 | MUS 17U Boys Premier I Black | vs. | White Bear SC 2003 Boys Orange PR | 379353 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A8 | MUS 17U Boys Premier I Blue | vs. | MUS 17U Boys Premier I White | 379354 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A7 | Lakeville SC B03 Select | vs. | St Croix 2003B | 379356 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A6 | ESC U17 Boys Premier I | vs. | Fusion Boys 03 Select 1 | Bracket - Wednesday, June 24, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 379358 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A3 | MUS 17U Boys Premier I Black | vs. | MUS 17U Boys Premier I Blue | 379357 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A4 | White Bear SC 2003 Boys Orange PR | vs. | Lakeville SC B03 Select | 379359 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A7 | Fusion Boys 03 Select 1 | vs. | St Croix 2003B | 379360 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A5 | MUS 17U Boys Premier I White | vs. | ESC U17 Boys Premier I | Bracket - Thursday, June 25, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 379362 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A1 | Lakeville SC B03 Select | vs. | MUS 17U Boys Premier I Black | 379363 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A3 | ESC U17 Boys Premier I | vs. | MUS 17U Boys Premier I Blue | 379364 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A2 | Fusion Boys 03 Select 1 | vs. | White Bear SC 2003 Boys Orange PR | 379361 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A8 | St Croix 2003B | vs. | MUS 17U Boys Premier I White | Bracket - Friday, June 26, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 379367 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A7 | MUS 17U Boys Premier I Blue | vs. | St Croix 2003B | 379368 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A1 | ESC U17 Boys Premier I | vs. | MUS 17U Boys Premier I Black | 379365 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A4 | Fusion Boys 03 Select 1 | vs. | Lakeville SC B03 Select | 379366 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A2 | MUS 17U Boys Premier I White | vs. | White Bear SC 2003 Boys Orange PR | Bracket - Saturday, June 27, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 379372 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A6 | MUS 17U Boys Premier I Black | vs. | Fusion Boys 03 Select 1 | 379369 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A3 | White Bear SC 2003 Boys Orange PR | vs. | MUS 17U Boys Premier I Blue | 379370 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A8 | Lakeville SC B03 Select | vs. | MUS 17U Boys Premier I White | 379371 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A5 | St Croix 2003B | vs. | ESC U17 Boys Premier I | Bracket - Sunday, June 28, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 379375 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A5 | White Bear SC 2003 Boys Orange PR | vs. | ESC U17 Boys Premier I | 379376 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A4 | MUS 17U Boys Premier I Blue | vs. | Lakeville SC B03 Select | 379373 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A1 | St Croix 2003B | vs. | MUS 17U Boys Premier I Black | 379374 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A6 | MUS 17U Boys Premier I White | vs. | Fusion Boys 03 Select 1 | Bracket - Monday, June 29, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 379377 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A8 | MUS 17U Boys Premier I Black | vs. | MUS 17U Boys Premier I White | 379380 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A7 | White Bear SC 2003 Boys Orange PR | vs. | St Croix 2003B | 379378 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A6 | MUS 17U Boys Premier I Blue | vs. | Fusion Boys 03 Select 1 | 379379 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A5 | Lakeville SC B03 Select | vs. | ESC U17 Boys Premier I |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|