Team Schedules - B9/10 Blue
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
873412 | Faribault Soccer Complex | 4 | Faribault So - B10 | vs. | Minnesota Ru - B10 Albert Lea | ||
873416 | Community Spirit Park | 008 | St. Peter Soccer Club - B10 | vs. | New Prague S - B10 | ||
873323 | Christ Community Lutheran School | 1 | Crow River Soccer Club - B09 | vs. | Great River Soccer Club - B10 - Picken | ||
873383 | AP Anderson Park | 12 | U9B Boys Red Wing | vs. | CRU/NLS B2011 Blue | ||
873353 | Urban Ventures athletic Field | 2 | Urban Ventur - B10 | vs. | SAYEC - B10 | ||
873413 | Waseca Junior High | 3 | Waseca Boys U10 | vs. | Mankato Unit - B09 Blast | ||
873415 | Kasson-Mantorville Middle School | 1 | KMYSA B10U | vs. | Mankato Unit - B10 | ||
873322 | North Elementary | 3 | Princeton Youth Soccer Association - B09 | vs. | Sartell Boys 09U | ||
873352 | Zane Sports Park | 08 | Force Soccer Club - B10 | vs. | BOREAL FC - B10 -Johnson | ||
873354 | St. Anthony Central Park C 1 | 1 | St. Anthony Soccer Club - B10 | vs. | Sporting Minnesota - B10 | ||
873414 | Watson | 5NW | Minnesota Rush - B10 | vs. | Mankato Unit - B09 Nitro | ||
873384 | Isanti Soccer Complex | 1 | Cambridge-Isanti - BU10 | vs. | U9A Boys Red Wing |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
873382 | West Recreation Area | 05 | NOSC Blast - B09 | vs. | BOREAL FC - B09 -Derkey 8 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
873327 | Sartell Middle School | U10 | Sartell Boys 09U | vs. | Little Falls Soccer Club - B10 | ||
873325 | Bertram Fields | S03 | Great River - B10 - Elvester | vs. | Great River Soccer Club - B10 - Picken | ||
873387 | Otsego Soccer Complex | 61 | BOREAL FC - B09 -Derkey 8 | vs. | Cambridge-Isanti - BU10 | ||
873357 | Otsego Soccer Complex | 60 | BOREAL FC - B10 -Johnson | vs. | St. Anthony Soccer Club - B10 | ||
873421 | Faith Church West | 13 | Austin Boys 10U Blue | vs. | Faribault So - B10 | ||
873419 | New Prague Community Center | 2 | New Prague S - B10 | vs. | Mankato Unit - B10 | ||
873356 | Zane Sports Park | 08 | Force Soccer Club - B10 | vs. | Urban Ventur - B10 | ||
873420 | Caswell North Complex | 05 | Mankato Unit - B09 Blast | vs. | KMYSA B10U | ||
873385 | AP Anderson Park | 12 | U9A Boys Red Wing | vs. | CRU/NLS B2011 Blue | ||
873417 | Caswell North Complex | 04 | Mankato Unit - B09 Nitro | vs. | St. Peter Soccer Club - B10 | ||
873418 | Lakeview Park | 08 | Minnesota Ru - B10 Albert Lea | vs. | Waseca Boys U10 | ||
873386 | Otsego Soccer Complex | 61 | BOREAL FC - B09 -Derkey | vs. | U9B Boys Red Wing |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
873324 | Belle Prairie Soccer Fields | 3A | Little Falls Soccer Club - B10 | vs. | Great River - B10 - Elvester |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
873355 | Cavanagh Park | 1 | Sporting Minnesota - B10 | vs. | SAYEC - B10 | ||
873390 | AP Anderson Park | 11 | U9A Boys Red Wing | vs. | NOSC Blast - B09 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
873422 | New Prague Community Center | 2 | New Prague S - B10 | vs. | Mankato Unit - B09 Blast | ||
873424 | Caswell North Complex | 07 | Mankato Unit - B10 | vs. | Mankato Unit - B09 Nitro | ||
873358 | St. Anthony Central Park C 1 | 1 | St. Anthony Soccer Club - B10 | vs. | Force Soccer Club - B10 | ||
873329 | Bertram Fields | S03 | Great River Soccer Club - B10 - Picken | vs. | Sartell Boys 09U | ||
873328 | Belle Prairie Soccer Fields | 3A | Little Falls Soccer Club - B10 | vs. | Princeton Youth Soccer Association - B09 | ||
873388 | Isanti Soccer Complex | 1 | Cambridge-Isanti - BU10 | vs. | BOREAL FC - B09 -Derkey | ||
873389 | Coon Rapids Soccer Complex | 6A | CRU/NLS B2011 Blue | vs. | BOREAL FC - B09 -Derkey 8 | ||
873359 | East Phillips Park Cultural and Community | 02 | SAYEC - B10 | vs. | BOREAL FC - B10 -Johnson | ||
873425 | Faribault Soccer Complex | 4 | Faribault So - B10 | vs. | Waseca Boys U10 | ||
873423 | Kasson-Mantorville Middle School | 1 | KMYSA B10U | vs. | Minnesota Ru - B10 Albert Lea | ||
873360 | Cavanagh Park | 1 | Sporting Minnesota - B10 | vs. | Urban Ventur - B10 | ||
873426 | Watson | 5NW | Minnesota Rush - B10 | vs. | Austin Boys 10U Blue | ||
873330 | Bertram Fields | S03 | Great River - B10 - Elvester | vs. | Crow River Soccer Club - B09 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
888879 | AP Anderson Park | 11 | U9B Boys Red Wing | vs. | NOSC Blast - B09 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
873333 | North Elementary | 3 | Princeton Youth Soccer Association - B09 | vs. | Great River - B10 - Elvester | ||
873430 | Lakeview Park | 08 | Minnesota Ru - B10 Albert Lea | vs. | New Prague S - B10 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
873361 | East Phillips Park Cultural and Community | 02 | SAYEC - B10 | vs. | St. Anthony Soccer Club - B10 | ||
873427 | Caswell North Complex | 04 | Mankato Unit - B09 Nitro | vs. | Mankato Unit - B09 Blast | ||
873391 | Coon Rapids Soccer Complex | 6A | CRU/NLS B2011 Blue | vs. | Cambridge-Isanti - BU10 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
888880 | Otsego Soccer Complex | 61 | BOREAL FC - B09 -Derkey | vs. | NOSC Blast - B09 | ||
873363 | Zane Sports Park | 09 | Force Soccer Club - B10 | vs. | Sporting Minnesota - B10 | ||
873399 | AP Anderson Park | 12 | U9A Boys Red Wing | vs. | Cambridge-Isanti - BU10 | ||
873392 | Otsego Soccer Complex | 61 | BOREAL FC - B09 -Derkey 8 | vs. | U9B Boys Red Wing |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
873435 | Caswell North Complex | 04 | Mankato Unit - B10 | vs. | Austin Boys 10U Blue | ||
873334 | Sartell Middle School | U10 | Sartell Boys 09U | vs. | Great River - B10 - Elvester | ||
873395 | George Enloe Park | 1 | CRU/NLS B2011 Blue | vs. | BOREAL FC - B09 -Derkey | ||
873364 | Otsego Soccer Complex | 60 | BOREAL FC - B10 -Johnson | vs. | Sporting Minnesota - B10 | ||
873366 | Urban Ventures athletic Field | 2 | Urban Ventur - B10 | vs. | St. Anthony Soccer Club - B10 | ||
873365 | East Phillips Park Cultural and Community | 02 | SAYEC - B10 | vs. | Force Soccer Club - B10 | ||
873436 | Caswell North Complex | 05 | Mankato Unit - B09 Nitro | vs. | Minnesota Ru - B10 Albert Lea | ||
873432 | Kasson-Mantorville Middle School | 1 | KMYSA B10U | vs. | Faribault So - B10 | ||
873434 | Community Spirit Park | 008 | St. Peter Soccer Club - B10 | vs. | Minnesota Rush - B10 | ||
873433 | New Prague Community Center | 2 | New Prague S - B10 | vs. | Waseca Boys U10 | ||
873336 | Christ Community Lutheran School | 1 | Crow River Soccer Club - B09 | vs. | Little Falls Soccer Club - B10 | ||
873394 | Otsego Soccer Complex | 60 | BOREAL FC - B09 -Derkey 8 | vs. | U9A Boys Red Wing | ||
873396 | West Recreation Area | 05 | NOSC Blast - B09 | vs. | Cambridge-Isanti - BU10 | ||
873335 | Bertram Fields | S03 | Great River Soccer Club - B10 - Picken | vs. | Princeton Youth Soccer Association - B09 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
873326 | North Elementary | 3 | Princeton Youth Soccer Association - B09 | vs. | Crow River Soccer Club - B09 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
873362 | Otsego Soccer Complex | 60 | BOREAL FC - B10 -Johnson | vs. | Urban Ventur - B10 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
888903 | West Recreation Area | 05 | NOSC Blast - B09 | vs. | CRU/NLS B2011 Blue |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
873437 | Community Spirit Park | 008 | St. Peter Soccer Club - B10 | vs. | Faribault So - B10 | ||
873441 | Caswell North Complex | 04 | Mankato Unit - B10 | vs. | Minnesota Rush - B10 | ||
873337 | Sartell Middle School | U10 | Sartell Boys 09U | vs. | Princeton Youth Soccer Association - B09 | ||
873338 | Bertram Fields | S04 | Great River Soccer Club - B10 - Picken | vs. | Crow River Soccer Club - B09 | ||
873397 | Otsego Soccer Complex | 61 | BOREAL FC - B09 -Derkey 8 | vs. | BOREAL FC - B09 -Derkey | ||
873368 | East Phillips Park Cultural and Community | 02 | SAYEC - B10 | vs. | Urban Ventur - B10 | ||
873440 | Waseca Junior High | 3 | Waseca Boys U10 | vs. | Mankato Unit - B09 Nitro | ||
873369 | Cavanagh Park | 1 | Sporting Minnesota - B10 | vs. | St. Anthony Soccer Club - B10 | ||
873439 | Faith Church West | 13 | Austin Boys 10U Blue | vs. | Mankato Unit - B09 Blast | ||
873438 | New Prague Community Center | 1 | New Prague S - B10 | vs. | KMYSA B10U | ||
873339 | Bertram Fields | S05 | Great River - B10 - Elvester | vs. | Little Falls Soccer Club - B10 | ||
873398 | West Recreation Area | 05 | NOSC Blast - B09 | vs. | U9B Boys Red Wing | ||
873367 | Otsego Soccer Complex | 61 | BOREAL FC - B10 -Johnson | vs. | Force Soccer Club - B10 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
873351 | Belle Prairie Soccer Fields | 3A | Little Falls Soccer Club - B10 | vs. | Crow River Soccer Club - B09 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
873393 | Otsego Soccer Complex | 61 | BOREAL FC - B09 -Derkey | vs. | U9A Boys Red Wing |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
873431 | Waseca Junior High | 3 | Waseca Boys U10 | vs. | KMYSA B10U | ||
873428 | Community Spirit Park | 008 | St. Peter Soccer Club - B10 | vs. | Austin Boys 10U Blue | ||
873332 | Sartell Middle School | U10 | Sartell Boys 09U | vs. | Crow River Soccer Club - B09 | ||
888904 | West Recreation Area | 05 | NOSC Blast - B09 | vs. | U9A Boys Red Wing | ||
873429 | Faribault Soccer Complex | 1 | Faribault So - B10 | vs. | Minnesota Rush - B10 | ||
873331 | Belle Prairie Soccer Fields | 3B | Great River Soccer Club - B10 - Picken | vs. | Little Falls Soccer Club - B10 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
873340 | Bertram Fields | S03 | Great River Soccer Club - B10 - Picken | vs. | Great River - B10 - Elvester |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
873342 | Belle Prairie Soccer Fields | 3A | Little Falls Soccer Club - B10 | vs. | Sartell Boys 09U | ||
873372 | St. Anthony Central Park C 1 | 1 | St. Anthony Soccer Club - B10 | vs. | BOREAL FC - B10 -Johnson | ||
873443 | Faith Church West | 13 | Austin Boys 10U Blue | vs. | Minnesota Ru - B10 Albert Lea | ||
873341 | Christ Community Lutheran School | 1 | Crow River Soccer Club - B09 | vs. | Princeton Youth Soccer Association - B09 | ||
873402 | Isanti Soccer Complex | 1 | Cambridge-Isanti - BU10 | vs. | BOREAL FC - B09 -Derkey 8 | ||
888902 | George Enloe Park | 1 | CRU/NLS B2011 Blue | vs. | NOSC Blast - B09 | ||
873370 | East Phillips Park Cultural and Community | 02 | SAYEC - B10 | vs. | Sporting Minnesota - B10 | ||
873445 | Caswell North Complex | 05 | Mankato Unit - B09 Blast | vs. | Minnesota Rush - B10 | ||
873401 | AP Anderson Park | 12 | U9B Boys Red Wing | vs. | BOREAL FC - B09 -Derkey | ||
873442 | Caswell North Complex | 05 | Mankato Unit - B09 Nitro | vs. | KMYSA B10U | ||
873444 | Caswell North Complex | 04 | Mankato Unit - B10 | vs. | St. Peter Soccer Club - B10 | ||
873446 | Faribault Soccer Complex | 1 | Faribault So - B10 | vs. | New Prague S - B10 | ||
873371 | Donaldson Field | 1 | Urban Ventur - B10 | vs. | Force Soccer Club - B10 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
873457 | Caswell North Complex | 05 | Mankato Unit - B09 Blast | vs. | Faribault So - B10 | ||
873461 | Lakeview Park | 08 | Minnesota Ru - B10 Albert Lea | vs. | Mankato Unit - B10 | ||
888905 | Otsego Soccer Complex | 60 | BOREAL FC - B09 -Derkey 8 | vs. | NOSC Blast - B09 | ||
873459 | Waseca Junior High | 3 | Waseca Boys U10 | vs. | St. Peter Soccer Club - B10 | ||
873460 | New Prague Community Center | 2 | New Prague S - B10 | vs. | Austin Boys 10U Blue | ||
873378 | Cavanagh Park | 1 | Sporting Minnesota - B10 | vs. | Force Soccer Club - B10 | ||
873458 | Watson | 5NW | Minnesota Rush - B10 | vs. | KMYSA B10U | ||
873374 | Otsego Soccer Complex | 60 | BOREAL FC - B10 -Johnson | vs. | SAYEC - B10 | ||
873400 | Coon Rapids Soccer Complex | 6A | CRU/NLS B2011 Blue | vs. | U9B Boys Red Wing |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
873451 | Caswell North Complex | 04 | Mankato Unit - B09 Nitro | vs. | New Prague S - B10 | ||
873448 | Caswell North Complex | 05 | Mankato Unit - B10 | vs. | Faribault So - B10 | ||
873447 | Lakeview Park | 08 | Minnesota Ru - B10 Albert Lea | vs. | Minnesota Rush - B10 | ||
873344 | Sartell Middle School | U10 | Sartell Boys 09U | vs. | Great River Soccer Club - B10 - Picken | ||
873405 | AP Anderson Park | 12 | U9B Boys Red Wing | vs. | U9A Boys Red Wing | ||
873345 | Christ Community Lutheran School | 1 | Crow River Soccer Club - B09 | vs. | Great River - B10 - Elvester | ||
873373 | Zane Sports Park | 08 | Force Soccer Club - B10 | vs. | St. Anthony Soccer Club - B10 | ||
873450 | Caswell North Complex | 04 | Mankato Unit - B09 Blast | vs. | St. Peter Soccer Club - B10 | ||
873343 | North Elementary | 3 | Princeton Youth Soccer Association - B09 | vs. | Little Falls Soccer Club - B10 | ||
873449 | Faith Church West | 1 | Austin Boys 10U Blue | vs. | Waseca Boys U10 | ||
873403 | Otsego Soccer Complex | 60 | BOREAL FC - B09 -Derkey | vs. | Cambridge-Isanti - BU10 | ||
873375 | Donaldson Field | 1 | Urban Ventur - B10 | vs. | Sporting Minnesota - B10 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
873349 | Bertram Fields | S05 | Great River - B10 - Elvester | vs. | Sartell Boys 09U |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
873350 | North Elementary | 3 | Princeton Youth Soccer Association - B09 | vs. | Great River Soccer Club - B10 - Picken | ||
873381 | St. Anthony Central Park C 1 | 1 | St. Anthony Soccer Club - B10 | vs. | Urban Ventur - B10 | ||
873410 | Otsego Soccer Complex | 60 | BOREAL FC - B09 -Derkey | vs. | CRU/NLS B2011 Blue | ||
873463 | Lakeview Park | 08 | Minnesota Ru - B10 Albert Lea | vs. | Mankato Unit - B09 Blast | ||
873462 | Faith Church West | 1 | Austin Boys 10U Blue | vs. | Mankato Unit - B09 Nitro | ||
873464 | Waseca Junior High | 3 | Waseca Boys U10 | vs. | Mankato Unit - B10 | ||
873466 | Kasson-Mantorville Middle School | 1 | KMYSA B10U | vs. | St. Peter Soccer Club - B10 | ||
873380 | Zane Sports Park | 08 | Force Soccer Club - B10 | vs. | SAYEC - B10 | ||
873409 | AP Anderson Park | 12 | U9A Boys Red Wing | vs. | BOREAL FC - B09 -Derkey 8 | ||
873379 | Cavanagh Park | 1 | Sporting Minnesota - B10 | vs. | BOREAL FC - B10 -Johnson | ||
873465 | Watson | 5NW | Minnesota Rush - B10 | vs. | New Prague S - B10 | ||
873411 | Isanti Soccer Complex | 1 | Cambridge-Isanti - BU10 | vs. | U9B Boys Red Wing |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
873377 | Donaldson Field | 1 | Urban Ventur - B10 | vs. | BOREAL FC - B10 -Johnson |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
873452 | Caswell North Complex | 04 | Mankato Unit - B09 Blast | vs. | Mankato Unit - B10 | ||
873454 | Community Spirit Park | 008 | St. Peter Soccer Club - B10 | vs. | Minnesota Ru - B10 Albert Lea | ||
873346 | Belle Prairie Soccer Fields | 3A | Little Falls Soccer Club - B10 | vs. | Great River Soccer Club - B10 - Picken | ||
873406 | Isanti Soccer Complex | 1 | Cambridge-Isanti - BU10 | vs. | CRU/NLS B2011 Blue | ||
873453 | Kasson-Mantorville Middle School | 1 | KMYSA B10U | vs. | Austin Boys 10U Blue | ||
873347 | Christ Community Lutheran School | 1 | Crow River Soccer Club - B09 | vs. | Sartell Boys 09U | ||
873407 | AP Anderson Park | 12 | U9B Boys Red Wing | vs. | BOREAL FC - B09 -Derkey 8 | ||
873408 | AP Anderson Park | 13 | U9A Boys Red Wing | vs. | BOREAL FC - B09 -Derkey | ||
873376 | St. Anthony Central Park C 1 | 1 | St. Anthony Soccer Club - B10 | vs. | SAYEC - B10 | ||
873455 | Watson | 5NW | Minnesota Rush - B10 | vs. | Waseca Boys U10 | ||
873456 | Faribault Soccer Complex | 1 | Faribault So - B10 | vs. | Mankato Unit - B09 Nitro | ||
873348 | Bertram Fields | S04 | Great River - B10 - Elvester | vs. | Princeton Youth Soccer Association - B09 |