Team Schedules - G12 Black  
       



Bracket


ALL A B C D


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 A3 : Mankato Unit - G12 Smasal33333116 5  14  3  16 
 A5 : Owatonna Soc - G12 - Silver31330010 3  1  12  11 
 A4 : Owatonna Soc - G12 - Blue03303110 3  0  13  12 
 A1 : Byron Youth Soccer Assoc - G123000306 2  -1  15  10 
 A2 : KMYSA G120100001 0  -14  36  3 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 B3 : Great River Soccer Club - G12 Metso33333 15 5  14  0  14 
 B4 : Wright County SC - G12 Gold03103310 3  -1  12  8 
 B2 : Crow River Soccer Club - G123003006 2  -5  20  7 
 B1 : Central Minn CMYSA 200800100 1 0  -8  19  6 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  5  6  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 C5 : Maplebrook GU12 Black -1333 313 4  11  3  13 
 C2 : Maplebrook GU12 Black3313 010 3  3  10  11 
 C1 : Cambridge-Is - G120031037 2  -6  12  6 
 C4 : CRU Girls 2008 Black1001035 1  -3  11  8 
 C3 : NMTR 2008 BA Navy3001004 1  -5  15  9 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  4  5  6  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 D2 : Keliix-Intra - G123333 315 5  15  0  15 
 D1 : IGH Heat GU1203033 9 3  2  17  8 
 D3 : NOSC Blast - G123003  6 2  1  9  6 
 D4 : River Falls Soccer Club - G120000000 0  -18  51  2 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 225398  Isanti Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  9 C1 vs C2Cambridge-Is - G12 1 vs.Maplebrook GU12 Black4
 225358  West Recreation Area  10:45 AM  06 D3 vs D4NOSC Blast - G12 10 vs.River Falls Soccer Club - G120
 225371  Selke  12:00 PM  13 B1 vs B2Central Minn CMYSA 2008 2 vs.Crow River Soccer Club - G123
 225397  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  12:45 PM  6N C4 vs C5CRU Girls 2008 Black 1 vs.Maplebrook GU12 Black -1
 225383  Byron Field  01:00 PM  2A A1 vs A2Byron Youth Soccer Assoc - G12 6 vs.KMYSA G120

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 225389  Owatonna Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  9 A5 vs A4Owatonna Soc - G12 - Silver 4 vs.Owatonna Soc - G12 - Blue3
 225404  Gleason Fields  02:00 PM  24 C5 vs C4Maplebrook GU12 Black - 3 vs.CRU Girls 2008 Black1
 225359  Rich Valley Athletic Complex  02:00 PM  4 D1 vs D2IGH Heat GU12 0 vs.Keliix-Intra - G1210
 225370  Bertram Fields  03:30 PM  12 B3 vs B4Great River Soccer Club - G12 Metso 3 vs.Wright County SC - G12 Gold0

Bracket - Friday, September 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 225374  Christ Community Lutheran School  06:00 PM  1 B2 vs B3Crow River Soccer Club - G12 0 vs.Great River Soccer Club - G12 Metso10

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 225396  Owatonna Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A2Owatonna Soc - G12 - Silver 2 vs.KMYSA G122
 225373  Selke  09:00 AM  13 B1 vs B3Central Minn CMYSA 2008 0 vs.Great River Soccer Club - G12 Metso8
 225399  Pine Hills North Park  09:00 AM  49 C3 vs C1NMTR 2008 BA Navy 2 vs.Cambridge-Is - G120
 225361  Rich Valley Athletic Complex  09:30 AM  4 D1 vs D3IGH Heat GU12 2 vs.NOSC Blast - G120
 225360  Golfview  10:00 AM  3 D4 vs D2River Falls Soccer Club - G12 0 vs.Keliix-Intra - G1210
 225372  Buffalo - Bentfield Sports Complex  02:45 PM  B3 B4 vs B2Wright County SC - G12 Gold 1 vs.Crow River Soccer Club - G120
 225384  Caswell North Complex  03:45 PM  05 A3 vs A1Mankato Unit - G12 Smasal 3 vs.Byron Youth Soccer Assoc - G121

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 225365  Neiman Sports Complex  09:30 AM  D 9 D2 vs D1Keliix-Intra - G12 6 vs.IGH Heat GU120
 225406  Isanti Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  9 C1 vs C3Cambridge-Is - G12 2 vs.NMTR 2008 BA Navy1
 225405  Gleason Fields  02:00 PM  24 C2 vs C4Maplebrook GU12 Black 3 vs.CRU Girls 2008 Black2
 225391  Byron Field  05:00 PM  2A A1 vs A3Byron Youth Soccer Assoc - G12 1 vs.Mankato Unit - G12 Smasal7
 225390  Kasson-Mantorville Senior High School  06:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4KMYSA G12 1 vs.Owatonna Soc - G12 - Blue3

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 225388  Kasson-Mantorville Senior High School  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5KMYSA G12 0 vs.Owatonna Soc - G12 - Silver11
 225400  Isanti Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  9 C1 vs C4Cambridge-Is - G12 1 vs.CRU Girls 2008 Black1
 225385  Byron Field  01:00 PM  2A A1 vs A4Byron Youth Soccer Assoc - G12 1 vs.Owatonna Soc - G12 - Blue2
 225375  Buffalo - Bentfield Sports Complex  01:00 PM  B3 B4 vs B1Wright County SC - G12 Gold 2 vs.Central Minn CMYSA 20082
 225362  Neiman Sports Complex  01:30 PM  D 9 D2 vs D3Keliix-Intra - G12 6 vs.NOSC Blast - G120

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 225363  Golfview  11:30 AM  3 D4 vs D1River Falls Soccer Club - G12 1 vs.IGH Heat GU124
 225393  Owatonna Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  9 A4 vs A1Owatonna Soc - G12 - Blue 1 vs.Byron Youth Soccer Assoc - G125
 225407  Pine Hills North Park  02:00 PM  49 C3 vs C5NMTR 2008 BA Navy 1 vs.Maplebrook GU12 Black -5

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 225386  Kasson-Mantorville Senior High School  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3KMYSA G12 0 vs.Mankato Unit - G12 Smasal7
 225364  Golfview  11:30 AM  3 D4 vs D3River Falls Soccer Club - G12 1 vs.NOSC Blast - G128
 225401  Gleason Fields  02:00 PM  21 C2 vs C3Maplebrook GU12 Black 2 vs.NMTR 2008 BA Navy2
 225387  Owatonna Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  9 A5 vs A1Owatonna Soc - G12 - Silver 2 vs.Byron Youth Soccer Assoc - G121
 225377  Christ Community Lutheran School  03:30 PM  2 B2 vs B1Crow River Soccer Club - G12 4 vs.Central Minn CMYSA 20081
 225402  Gleason Fields  03:30 PM  21 C5 vs C1Maplebrook GU12 Black - 3 vs.Cambridge-Is - G120
 225376  Buffalo - Bentfield Sports Complex  04:30 PM  B3 B4 vs B3Wright County SC - G12 Gold 0 vs.Great River Soccer Club - G12 Metso5

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 225409  Pine Hills North Park  09:00 AM  49 C3 vs C2NMTR 2008 BA Navy 2 vs.Maplebrook GU12 Black4
 225380  Bertram Fields  11:00 AM  12 B3 vs B2Great River Soccer Club - G12 Metso 2 vs.Crow River Soccer Club - G120
 225382  Owatonna Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  9 A4 vs A5Owatonna Soc - G12 - Blue 2 vs.Owatonna Soc - G12 - Silver1
 225381  Selke  01:00 PM  13 B1 vs B4Central Minn CMYSA 2008 1 vs.Wright County SC - G12 Gold2
 225369  Rich Valley Athletic Complex  02:30 PM  4 D1 vs D4IGH Heat GU12 7 vs.River Falls Soccer Club - G120
 225408  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  6S C4 vs C1CRU Girls 2008 Black 1 vs.Cambridge-Is - G122
 225368  West Recreation Area  05:30 PM  06 D3 vs D2NOSC Blast - G12   vs.Keliix-Intra - G12 
 225394  Caswell North Complex  06:00 PM  04 A3 vs A2Mankato Unit - G12 Smasal 7 vs.KMYSA G120

Bracket - Monday, September 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 225410  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  6N C4 vs C3CRU Girls 2008 Black 2 vs.NMTR 2008 BA Navy1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 225378  Christ Community Lutheran School  10:00 AM  2 B2 vs B4Crow River Soccer Club - G12 1 vs.Wright County SC - G12 Gold4
 225366  Neiman Sports Complex  10:40 AM  D 9 D2 vs D4Keliix-Intra - G12 12 vs.River Falls Soccer Club - G120
 225379  Liberty Elementary  11:00 AM  03 B3 vs B1Great River Soccer Club - G12 Metso   vs.Central Minn CMYSA 2008 
 225403  Gleason Fields  02:00 PM  21 C2 vs C5Maplebrook GU12 Black   vs.Maplebrook GU12 Black - 
 225392  Caswell North Complex  04:30 PM  06 A3 vs A5Mankato Unit - G12 Smasal 4 vs.Owatonna Soc - G12 - Silver0

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 225395  Owatonna Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  8 A4 vs A3Owatonna Soc - G12 - Blue 1 vs.Mankato Unit - G12 Smasal1
 225411  Gleason Fields  02:00 PM  24 C5 vs C2Maplebrook GU12 Black - 3 vs.Maplebrook GU12 Black0
 225367  West Recreation Area  03:00 PM  05 D3 vs D1NOSC Blast - G12   vs.IGH Heat GU12