Team Schedules - Boys 15U
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 2 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- CL 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
 CL1 : Tonka Fusion Elite 06 Boys1135 1  1  3  0 0
 CL2 : Salvo SC 06B Navy3104 1  0  3  3 0
 CL3 : MUS 15U Boys Premier I0134 1  3  1  4 1
 CL4 : Manitou FC 2006 Boys Premier1102 0  -4  5  3 1

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- WC 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
 WC1 : Blackhawks 06 B BLACK3339 3  10  1  0 0
 WC3 : St Croix 2006B3036 2  6  4  1 0
 WC2 : MN Eclipse Maplebrook - 2006 Boys Darbaki0303 1  -4  10  0 0
 WC4 : Park Valley United FC - B150000 0  -12  27  2 1

Bracket - Friday, April 30, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 787007  Fernbrook Athletic Fields  05:15 PM  2 CL2 vs CL3Salvo SC 06B Navy 1 vs.MUS 15U Boys Premier I0
 787006  Fernbrook Athletic Fields  05:15 PM  1 CL4 vs CL1Manitou FC 2006 Boys Premier 1 vs.Tonka Fusion Elite 06 Boys1
 787001  Fernbrook Athletic Fields  05:15 PM  4 WC2 vs WC3MN Eclipse Maplebrook - 2006 Boys Darbaki 0 vs.St Croix 2006B4
 787000  Fernbrook Athletic Fields  05:15 PM  3 WC4 vs WC1Park Valley United FC - B15 0 vs.Blackhawks 06 B BLACK12

Bracket - Saturday, May 01, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 787004  Fernbrook Athletic Fields  03:50 PM  2 CL1 vs CL3Tonka Fusion Elite 06 Boys 0 vs.MUS 15U Boys Premier I0
 787005  Fernbrook Athletic Fields  03:50 PM  1 CL4 vs CL2Manitou FC 2006 Boys Premier 0 vs.Salvo SC 06B Navy0
 786998  Fernbrook Athletic Fields  03:50 PM  3 WC1 vs WC3Blackhawks 06 B BLACK 2 vs.St Croix 2006B0
 786999  Fernbrook Athletic Fields  03:50 PM  4 WC4 vs WC2Park Valley United FC - B15 0 vs.MN Eclipse Maplebrook - 2006 Boys Darbaki6

Bracket - Sunday, May 02, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 787002  Fernbrook Athletic Fields  09:40 AM  1 CL2 vs CL1Salvo SC 06B Navy 2 vs.Tonka Fusion Elite 06 Boys3
 787003  Fernbrook Athletic Fields  09:40 AM  2 CL3 vs CL4MUS 15U Boys Premier I 4 vs.Manitou FC 2006 Boys Premier0
 786996  Fernbrook Athletic Fields  09:40 AM  3 WC2 vs WC1MN Eclipse Maplebrook - 2006 Boys Darbaki 1 vs.Blackhawks 06 B BLACK6
 786997  Fernbrook Athletic Fields  09:40 AM  4 WC3 vs WC4St Croix 2006B 9 vs.Park Valley United FC - B152

Semi-Final - Saturday, May 22, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 787008  Fernbrook Athletic Fields  10:15 AM  1 Tonka Fusion Elite 06 Boys   vs.St Croix 2006B 
 787009  Fernbrook Athletic Fields  10:15 AM  2 Blackhawks 06 B BLACK   vs.Salvo SC 06B Navy 

Final - Sunday, May 23, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 787010  Fernbrook Athletic Fields  04:30 PM  1 Winner SF Game# 787008   vs.Winner SF Game# 787009