Team Schedules - G17 Classic 2
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A B


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 B2 : IGH Heat - G17-C2333331331326 8  18  9  24  3 0
 B5 : Waseca Soccer Club331330333325 8  16  9  21  1 0
 B3 : Owatonna Soc - G17303330110317 5  5  16  20  1 0
 B4 : Park Valley United Davis - G17033000033315 5  2  24  17  0 0
 B6 : Northfield Soccer - G17C2003330130013 4  1  23  21  0 0
 B1 : EPSC-17UGirls-C2-White00030030006 2  -14  33  16  2 0
 B7 : MN Rush C30100000000000 0  -28  41  1  0 0

Bracket - Monday, April 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 889110  Miller Park  08:00 PM  10 B1 vs B2EPSC-17UGirls-C2-White 0 vs.IGH Heat - G17-C23

Bracket - Sunday, May 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 889128  IGH Simley High School  02:00 PM  1 B2 vs B7IGH Heat - G17-C2 4 vs.MN Rush C3010

Bracket - Monday, May 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 889112  Rich Valley Athletic Complex  06:45 PM  1 B2 vs B4IGH Heat - G17-C2 6 vs.Park Valley United Davis - G170
 889113  Owatonna Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  3 B3 vs B1Owatonna Soc - G17 4 vs.EPSC-17UGirls-C2-White0

Bracket - Monday, May 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 889116  Miller Park  06:00 PM  12 B1 vs B4EPSC-17UGirls-C2-White 3 vs.Park Valley United Davis - G176
 889114  Spring Creek  06:45 PM  6 B6 vs B2Northfield Soccer - G17C2 2 vs.IGH Heat - G17-C25

Bracket - Monday, May 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 889117  Perpich Center for the Arts  07:00 PM  1 B4 vs B6Park Valley United Davis - G17 6 vs.Northfield Soccer - G17C23

Bracket - Wednesday, May 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 889137  Walker Park  07:00 AM  1 B4 vs B1Park Valley United Davis - G17 2 vs.EPSC-17UGirls-C2-White4
 889132  Fuad Mansour  06:45 PM  M04 B7 vs B6MN Rush C301 0 vs.Northfield Soccer - G17C24

Bracket - Monday, June 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 889120  Fuad Mansour  06:30 PM  M03 B7 vs B5MN Rush C301 0 vs.Waseca Soccer Club5
 889121  Spring Creek  07:00 PM  6 B6 vs B1Northfield Soccer - G17C2 2 vs.EPSC-17UGirls-C2-White0

Bracket - Wednesday, June 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 889111  Spring Creek  07:00 PM  6 B6 vs B7Northfield Soccer - G17C2 9 vs.MN Rush C3010
 889136  Owatonna Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  2 B3 vs B5Owatonna Soc - G17 0 vs.Waseca Soccer Club3

Bracket - Sunday, June 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 889131  Simley High School  07:00 PM  09 B2 vs B1IGH Heat - G17-C2 3 vs.EPSC-17UGirls-C2-White2

Bracket - Monday, June 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 889124  Northeast Park  07:00 PM  1 B5 vs B2Waseca Soccer Club 1 vs.IGH Heat - G17-C21
 889125  Fuad Mansour  07:15 PM  M03 B7 vs B1MN Rush C301 1 vs.EPSC-17UGirls-C2-White4
 889123  Owatonna Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  3 B3 vs B4Owatonna Soc - G17 3 vs.Park Valley United Davis - G171

Bracket - Tuesday, June 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 889118  Fuad Mansour  06:15 PM  7 B7 vs B3MN Rush C301 0 vs.Owatonna Soc - G173

Bracket - Wednesday, June 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 889135  Rich Valley Athletic Complex  07:00 PM  1 B2 vs B6IGH Heat - G17-C2 1 vs.Northfield Soccer - G17C20
 889138  Northeast Park  07:00 PM  1 B5 vs B4Waseca Soccer Club 3 vs.Park Valley United Davis - G170
 889139  Owatonna Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  3 B3 vs B7Owatonna Soc - G17 4 vs.MN Rush C3010

Bracket - Thursday, June 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 889115  Waseca Junior High  05:00 PM  1 B5 vs B3Waseca Soccer Club 2 vs.Owatonna Soc - G171

Bracket - Friday, June 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 889133  Louisiana Oaks  07:00 PM  01 B4 vs B2Park Valley United Davis - G17 1 vs.IGH Heat - G17-C22

Bracket - Monday, June 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 889126  Louisiana Oaks  07:00 PM  01 B4 vs B5Park Valley United Davis - G17 1 vs.Waseca Soccer Club0
 889127  Spring Creek  07:00 PM  6 B6 vs B3Northfield Soccer - G17C2 2 vs.Owatonna Soc - G172

Bracket - Tuesday, June 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 889122  Rich Valley Athletic Complex  07:00 PM  3 B2 vs B3IGH Heat - G17-C2 2 vs.Owatonna Soc - G172

Bracket - Wednesday, June 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 889140  Northeast Park  07:20 PM  1 B5 vs B7Waseca Soccer Club 1 vs.MN Rush C3010
 889142  Owatonna Soccer Complex  07:45 PM  3 B3 vs B2Owatonna Soc - G17 1 vs.IGH Heat - G17-C25
 889141  Miller Park  08:00 PM  09 B1 vs B6EPSC-17UGirls-C2-White 2 vs.Northfield Soccer - G17C25

Bracket - Monday, June 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 889129  Fuad Mansour  06:45 PM  M03 B7 vs B4MN Rush C301 0 vs.Park Valley United Davis - G173
 889130  Spring Creek  07:00 PM  3 B6 vs B5Northfield Soccer - G17C2 4 vs.Waseca Soccer Club5

Bracket - Tuesday, June 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 889108  Louisiana Oaks  07:00 PM  01 B4 vs B7Park Valley United Davis - G17 4 vs.MN Rush C3010

Bracket - Wednesday, June 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 889119  Miller Park  06:45 PM  13 B1 vs B5EPSC-17UGirls-C2-White 2 vs.Waseca Soccer Club5

Bracket - Friday, June 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 889109  Northeast Park  06:30 PM  1 B5 vs B6Waseca Soccer Club 2 vs.Northfield Soccer - G17C20

Bracket - Monday, July 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 889134  Miller Park  07:00 PM  12 B1 vs B3EPSC-17UGirls-C2-White 1 vs.Owatonna Soc - G172