Team Schedules - G12 Blue  
       



Bracket


ALL A B C


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 B1 : Central Minn CMYSA 200833333318 6  12  4  15 
 B4 : Wright County SC - G12 White33030312 4  6  10  13 
 B3 : NMTR 2008 BA Navy0000303 1  -6  18  11 
 B2 : Great River Soccer Club - G12 Skoog0030003 1  -12  22  5 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 225451  Pine Hills North Park  09:00 AM  49 B3 vs B4NMTR 2008 BA Navy 2 vs.Wright County SC - G12 White5
 225452  Selke  10:30 AM  13 B1 vs B2Central Minn CMYSA 2008 7 vs.Great River Soccer Club - G12 Skoog0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 225454  Selke  12:00 PM  13 B1 vs B3Central Minn CMYSA 2008 4 vs.NMTR 2008 BA Navy2
 225453  Buffalo - Bentfield Sports Complex  04:30 PM  B3 B4 vs B2Wright County SC - G12 White 3 vs.Great River Soccer Club - G12 Skoog2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 225456  Buffalo - Bentfield Sports Complex  02:45 PM  B3 B4 vs B1Wright County SC - G12 White 0 vs.Central Minn CMYSA 20082
 225455  Bertram Fields  04:00 PM  12 B2 vs B3Great River Soccer Club - G12 Skoog 2 vs.NMTR 2008 BA Navy1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 225457  Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School  01:00 PM  N1 B4 vs B3Wright County SC - G12 White 4 vs.NMTR 2008 BA Navy2
 225458  Bertram Fields  03:45 PM  12 B2 vs B1Great River Soccer Club - G12 Skoog 0 vs.Central Minn CMYSA 20083

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 225461  Pine Hills North Park  10:30 AM  49 B3 vs B2NMTR 2008 BA Navy 4 vs.Great River Soccer Club - G12 Skoog1
 225462  Selke  02:30 PM  13 B1 vs B4Central Minn CMYSA 2008 2 vs.Wright County SC - G12 White1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 225460  Pine Hills North Park  09:00 AM  49 B3 vs B1NMTR 2008 BA Navy 1 vs.Central Minn CMYSA 20082
 225459  Bertram Fields  05:00 PM  12 B2 vs B4Great River Soccer Club - G12 Skoog 0 vs.Wright County SC - G12 White4