Team Schedules - Boys 12U Minnesota Futures
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A B


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 A6 : White Bear3330312 4  8  7  12 
 A4 : Minnesota Rush3330 9 3  3  6  8 
 A3 : Salvo 00336 2  0  10  8 
 A1 : Eagan Wave  0 33 1  1  2  3 
 A5 : St. Croix Academy0 3 03 1  0  6  5 
 A2 : North Oaks 00000 0  -12  32  2 

Bracket - Thursday, September 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 259769  Lexington Diffley  05:45 PM  41 A1 vs A2Eagan Wave   vs.North Oaks 

Bracket - Thursday, September 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 259770  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A1Salvo   vs.Eagan Wave 

Bracket - Friday, September 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 259772  West Recreation Area  06:00 PM  05 A2 vs A4North Oaks 1 vs.Minnesota Rush5

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 259767  Meadows Park  08:30 AM  1 A3 vs A6Salvo 2 vs.White Bear7
 259779  Kensington Park  01:00 PM  10 A3 vs A4Salvo 2 vs.Minnesota Rush3

Bracket - Thursday, September 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 259773  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A3St. Croix Academy 0 vs.Salvo1
 259775  Polar Lakes Park  06:00 PM  27 S A6 vs A2White Bear 8 vs.North Oaks0

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 259777  West Recreation Area  04:15 PM  05 A2 vs A3North Oaks 0 vs.Salvo11

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 259774  Watson  06:00 PM  1N A4 vs A1Minnesota Rush 2 vs.Eagan Wave0

Bracket - Tuesday, October 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 259778  Lexington Diffley  05:45 PM  40 A1 vs A5Eagan Wave   vs.St. Croix Academy 
 259776  Polar Lakes Park  06:30 PM  27 N A6 vs A4White Bear 3 vs.Minnesota Rush0

Bracket - Friday, October 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 259780  West Recreation Area  05:30 PM  05 A2 vs A5North Oaks 1 vs.St. Croix Academy8

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 259768  Watson  02:00 PM  1N A4 vs A5Minnesota Rush   vs.St. Croix Academy 

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 259781  Lexington Diffley  05:00 PM  40 A1 vs A6Eagan Wave 3 vs.White Bear0

Bracket - Monday, October 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 259771  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  05:30 PM  8 A5 vs A6St. Croix Academy 2 vs.White Bear4