Team Schedules - B11 Classic 3
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A B C D


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A6 : CR United Boys 2008 C3Alfaro333333333330 10  28  11  29  0 0
 A2 : MapleBrook SC - BU11C3 - Gabler333333030324 8  18  24  28  1 0
 A7 : CR United Boys 2008 C3McCorkle000333313319 6  6  29  24  0 0
 A8 : Northern Lights Soccer Club - B11033033030318 6  1  33  23  0 0
 A1 : CC United - BU11 C3333000313016 5  5  33  24  0 0
 A5 : Wright County SC - B11 - Brandstrom30000003309 3  -11  35  18  0 0
 A4 : STMA - Feder03130000007 2  -9  36  21  0 0
 A9 : Three Rivers - B1103130000007 2  -13  46  22  0 0
 A3 : Orono-Weston - B1100000000033 1  -25  71  16  1 0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 894603  Upper Recreation Center  05:30 PM  1 A4 vs A5STMA - Feder 2 vs.Wright County SC - B11 - Brandstrom3
 894600  McKnight Park  06:00 PM  19 A1 vs A8CC United - BU11 C3 7 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - B110
 894601  Maple Grove Middle School  06:00 PM  11B A2 vs A7MapleBrook SC - BU11C3 - Gabler 6 vs.CR United Boys 2008 C3McCorkle2

Bracket - Monday, May 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 894636  Diethelm Park  06:00 PM  08 A1 vs A3CC United - BU11 C3 8 vs.Orono-Weston - B112

Bracket - Wednesday, May 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 894610  Townelakes  05:30 PM  1 A4 vs A7STMA - Feder 2 vs.CR United Boys 2008 C3McCorkle0
 894608  Weaver Lake Elementary  06:00 PM  27 A2 vs A9MapleBrook SC - BU11C3 - Gabler 7 vs.Three Rivers - B113
 894609  Orono Middle School  07:20 PM  12 A3 vs A8Orono-Weston - B11 3 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - B116
 894611  Buffalo - Bentfield Sports Complex  07:30 PM  B3 A5 vs A6Wright County SC - B11 - Brandstrom 0 vs.CR United Boys 2008 C3Alfaro2

Bracket - Tuesday, May 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 894602  Orono Middle School  07:10 PM  13 A3 vs A6Orono-Weston - B11 0 vs.CR United Boys 2008 C3Alfaro3
 894629  Otsego Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  63 A9 vs A5Three Rivers - B11 3 vs.Wright County SC - B11 - Brandstrom1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 894617  Townelakes  06:00 PM  1 A4 vs A9STMA - Feder 4 vs.Three Rivers - B114
 894618  Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School  06:00 PM  N1 A5 vs A8Wright County SC - B11 - Brandstrom 2 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - B114
 894616  Orono Middle School  07:10 PM  13 A3 vs A1Orono-Weston - B11 2 vs.CC United - BU11 C311
 894619  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  6S A6 vs A7CR United Boys 2008 C3Alfaro 4 vs.CR United Boys 2008 C3McCorkle1

Bracket - Monday, June 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 894640  Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School  06:00 PM  N1 A5 vs A4Wright County SC - B11 - Brandstrom 1 vs.STMA - Feder5
 894641  Sunny Acres  06:00 PM  1 A8 vs A7Northern Lights Soccer Club - B11 3 vs.CR United Boys 2008 C3McCorkle6
 894639  Maple Grove Middle School  07:15 PM  11B A2 vs A1MapleBrook SC - BU11C3 - Gabler 8 vs.CC United - BU11 C31

Bracket - Wednesday, June 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 894620  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  6N A7 vs A5CR United Boys 2008 C3McCorkle 4 vs.Wright County SC - B11 - Brandstrom2
 894623  McKnight Park  07:15 PM  19 A1 vs A2CC United - BU11 C3 2 vs.MapleBrook SC - BU11C3 - Gabler4
 894621  Sunny Acres  07:20 PM  2 A8 vs A4Northern Lights Soccer Club - B11 3 vs.STMA - Feder2
 894622  Otsego Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  64 A9 vs A3Three Rivers - B11 5 vs.Orono-Weston - B111

Bracket - Monday, June 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 894642  Orono Middle School  06:00 PM  12 A3 vs A2Orono-Weston - B11 1 vs.MapleBrook SC - BU11C3 - Gabler11
 894644  Otsego Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  64 A9 vs A8Three Rivers - B11 1 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - B114

Bracket - Tuesday, June 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 894643  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  6S A6 vs A5CR United Boys 2008 C3Alfaro 7 vs.Wright County SC - B11 - Brandstrom2

Bracket - Wednesday, June 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 894624  Preserve Park  06:00 PM  04 A4 vs A2STMA - Feder 1 vs.MapleBrook SC - BU11C3 - Gabler6
 894625  Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School  06:00 PM  N1 A5 vs A1Wright County SC - B11 - Brandstrom 4 vs.CC United - BU11 C32
 894627  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  6N A7 vs A8CR United Boys 2008 C3McCorkle 5 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - B114
 894626  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  6S A6 vs A9CR United Boys 2008 C3Alfaro 9 vs.Three Rivers - B111

Bracket - Monday, June 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 894613  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  6N A7 vs A3CR United Boys 2008 C3McCorkle 11 vs.Orono-Weston - B110
 894614  Sunny Acres  06:00 PM  2 A8 vs A2Northern Lights Soccer Club - B11 3 vs.MapleBrook SC - BU11C3 - Gabler2
 894612  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  6S A6 vs A4CR United Boys 2008 C3Alfaro 6 vs.STMA - Feder2

Bracket - Wednesday, June 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 894628  Sunny Acres  06:00 PM  2 A8 vs A6Northern Lights Soccer Club - B11 0 vs.CR United Boys 2008 C3Alfaro4
 894630  Diethelm Park  07:20 PM  08 A1 vs A4CC United - BU11 C3 6 vs.STMA - Feder2
 894631  Maple Grove Middle School  07:30 PM  11B A2 vs A3MapleBrook SC - BU11C3 - Gabler 9 vs.Orono-Weston - B111

Bracket - Monday, June 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 894606  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  6N A7 vs A1CR United Boys 2008 C3McCorkle 3 vs.CC United - BU11 C33
 894607  Sunny Acres  06:00 PM  1 A8 vs A9Northern Lights Soccer Club - B11 2 vs.Three Rivers - B111
 894605  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  6S A6 vs A2CR United Boys 2008 C3Alfaro 9 vs.MapleBrook SC - BU11C3 - Gabler2

Bracket - Tuesday, June 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 894604  Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School  06:00 PM  N1 A5 vs A3Wright County SC - B11 - Brandstrom 5 vs.Orono-Weston - B113
 894637  Preserve Park  07:30 PM  04 A4 vs A6STMA - Feder 2 vs.CR United Boys 2008 C3Alfaro4
 894615  Hawkridge  07:30 PM  5 A9 vs A1Three Rivers - B11 2 vs.CC United - BU11 C38

Bracket - Wednesday, June 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 894634  Maple Grove Middle School  06:00 PM  11B A2 vs A5MapleBrook SC - BU11C3 - Gabler 3 vs.Wright County SC - B11 - Brandstrom1
 894635  Orono Middle School  06:00 PM  13 A3 vs A4Orono-Weston - B11 3 vs.STMA - Feder2
 894632  Otsego Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  63 A9 vs A7Three Rivers - B11 2 vs.CR United Boys 2008 C3McCorkle5
 894633  Diethelm Park  07:20 PM  09 A1 vs A6CC United - BU11 C3 1 vs.CR United Boys 2008 C3Alfaro6

Bracket - Thursday, June 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 894638  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  07:15 PM  6S A7 vs A9CR United Boys 2008 C3McCorkle 5 vs.Three Rivers - B113