Team Schedules - G11 Black  
       



Bracket


ALL A B


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 A2 : Mankato Unit - G11 McCrea33331316 5  12  13  18 
 A4 : MN Rush U11 Blue 0213333 13 4  10  6  13 
 A1 : Byron Youth Soccer Assoc - G1103330312 4  6  14  15 
 A5 : New Prague S - G111031016 1  -2  13  11 
 A6 : Owatonna Soc - G1100001 1 0  -11  28  3 
 A3 : MN Rush U11 Blue 010000000 0  -15  28  9 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 225276  Watson  03:00 PM  1N A4 vs A5MN Rush U11 Blue 02 2 vs.New Prague S - G112
 225275  Byron Field  03:30 PM  2B A1 vs A2Byron Youth Soccer Assoc - G11 0 vs.Mankato Unit - G11 McCrea4

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 225281  Byron Field  10:00 AM  1A A1 vs A6Byron Youth Soccer Assoc - G11 11 vs.Owatonna Soc - G111

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 225277  Caswell North Complex  05:15 PM  06 A2 vs A3Mankato Unit - G11 McCrea 7 vs.MN Rush U11 Blue 012

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 225292  Watson  01:00 PM  1N A4 vs A3MN Rush U11 Blue 02 6 vs.MN Rush U11 Blue 012
 225290  Owatonna Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  9 A6 vs A1Owatonna Soc - G11 0 vs.Byron Youth Soccer Assoc - G119
 225291  Raven Stream  03:45 PM  4 A5 vs A2New Prague S - G11 3 vs.Mankato Unit - G11 McCrea4

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 225280  Owatonna Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  9 A6 vs A4Owatonna Soc - G11 1 vs.MN Rush U11 Blue 025
 225279  Watson  03:00 PM  1N A3 vs A1MN Rush U11 Blue 01 1 vs.Byron Youth Soccer Assoc - G113

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 225278  Raven Stream  10:00 AM  05 A5 vs A6New Prague S - G11 3 vs.Owatonna Soc - G111
 225289  Caswell North Complex  01:00 PM  05 A2 vs A1Mankato Unit - G11 McCrea 6 vs.Byron Youth Soccer Assoc - G114

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 225283  Watson  03:00 PM  1S A3 vs A4MN Rush U11 Blue 01 1 vs.MN Rush U11 Blue 022
 225282  Caswell North Complex  03:45 PM  04 A2 vs A5Mankato Unit - G11 McCrea 3 vs.New Prague S - G113

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 225288  Raven Stream  10:30 AM  05 A5 vs A4New Prague S - G11 0 vs.MN Rush U11 Blue 023
 225287  Watson  01:00 PM  2S A3 vs A2MN Rush U11 Blue 01 1 vs.Mankato Unit - G11 McCrea4
 225286  Owatonna Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  9 A6 vs A5Owatonna Soc - G11 0 vs.New Prague S - G110

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 225284  Watson  02:00 PM  1S A4 vs A6MN Rush U11 Blue 02   vs.Owatonna Soc - G11 

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 225285  Byron Field  10:00 AM  1A A1 vs A3Byron Youth Soccer Assoc - G11 6 vs.MN Rush U11 Blue 012